Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 24, 2022

Fenaco Teamevent vom 24.11.2022

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Nadine Haslauer
4 (4/0) 16 (16/0)
100%
2 Marion Thomet
4 (3/1) 16 (12/4)
75%
3 Gilles L'Homme
3 (2/1) 12 (8/4)
67%
3 Weber Margrit
3 (2/1) 12 (8/4)
67%
5 Valentina Ielapi
2 (1/1) 8 (4/4)
50%
5 Angela Kolly
2 (1/1) 8 (4/4)
50%
5 Rahel Glutz
2 (1/1) 8 (4/4)
50%
5 Breakpoint Freilos 2
2 (1/1) 8 (4/4)
50%
9 Breakpoint Freilos 3
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
9 Thomas Gilgen
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
9 Regina Meyer
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
9 Daniela Reinhard
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
9 Dania Schöb
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
9 Anita Senti
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
9 Oguz Sona
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
9 Breakpoint Freilos 1
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
Entry deadline Nov 24, 2022, 7:44 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 24, 2022, 7:45 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Breakpoint
Contact Stefan Haueter (shaueter@quickline.ch, +41 78 613 40 10)
More info
Herzlich Willkommen beim Fenaco Team Event im Breakpoint Billard Biberist vom 24.11.2022

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Switzerland
Breakpoint Freilos 1
Switzerland
Breakpoint Freilos 2
Thu 18:49 
2   
Switzerland
Regina Meyer
Switzerland
Weber Margrit
Thu 18:51  Table 1
3   
Switzerland
Valentina Ielapi
Switzerland
Anita Senti
Thu 18:51  Table 2
4   
Switzerland
Oguz Sona
Switzerland
Nadine Haslauer
Thu 18:51  Table 3
5   
Switzerland
Thomas Gilgen
Switzerland
Marion Thomet
Thu 18:51  Table 4
6   
Switzerland
Dania Schöb
Switzerland
Angela Kolly
Thu 20:38  Table 1
7   
Switzerland
Gilles L'Homme
Switzerland
Daniela Reinhard
Thu 20:37  Table 2
8   
Switzerland
Breakpoint Freilos 3
Switzerland
Rahel Glutz
Thu 18:49  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 4
9   
Switzerland
Breakpoint Freilos 2
Switzerland
Weber Margrit
Thu 20:57 
10   
Switzerland
Valentina Ielapi
Switzerland
Nadine Haslauer
Thu 21:03  Table 1
11   
Switzerland
Marion Thomet
Switzerland
Angela Kolly
Thu 21:03  Table 2
12   
Switzerland
Gilles L'Homme
Switzerland
Rahel Glutz
Thu 21:03  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 4
13   
Switzerland
Weber Margrit
Switzerland
Nadine Haslauer
Thu 21:19  Table 1
14   
Switzerland
Marion Thomet
Switzerland
Gilles L'Homme
Thu 21:17  Table 3

Final

Race to 4
15   
Switzerland
Nadine Haslauer
R1
Switzerland
Marion Thomet
Thu 21:37  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants