Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 21, 2019

FRAME OPEN

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Marcin Seba
6 (6/0) 35 (24/11)
69%
100
2 Tomek Malinowski
7 (6/1) 38 (27/11)
71%
87
3 Krzysztof Skrzypiński
6 (4/2) 32 (19/13)
59%
74
3 Dawid Gliński
7 (5/2) 34 (18/16)
53%
74
5 Maciej Dryński
4 (3/1) 24 (13/11)
54%
61
5 Adam Stefankiewicz
6 (4/2) 28 (15/13)
54%
61
5 Konrad Słoma
5 (3/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
61
5 Kamil Podębski
4 (3/1) 21 (15/6)
71%
61
9 Rafał Olbromski
5 (3/2) 23 (13/10)
57%
49
Show more
9 Piotr Zawadowski
5 (3/2) 22 (13/9)
59%
49
9 Jarek Chruściel
4 (2/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
49
9 Jacek Czerepiński
4 (2/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
49
13 Bartek Drabczyński
4 (2/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
37
13 Sebastian Czerw
4 (2/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
37
13 Daniel Szymczak
4 (2/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
37
13 Filip Pira
4 (2/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
37
17 Michal Samulak
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
29
17 Jacek Janiszewski
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
29
17 Jan Grzelak
3 (1/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
29
17 Michał Tokarski
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
29
17 Kamil Zięba
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
29
17 Daniel Lewiński
3 (1/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
29
17 Łukasz Szczygieł
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
29
17 Jarek Bielewski
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
29
25 Mateusz Zdziech
2 (0/2) 7 (0/7)
0%
22
25 Szymon Szmagaj
2 (0/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
22
25 Przemek Dworakowski
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
22
25 Łukasz Kowalski
2 (0/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
22
25 Rafał Zwierz
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
22
25 Michał Rogowicz
2 (0/2) 8 (1/7)
13%
22
25 Karol Barcicki
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
22
25 Piotr Kleinschmidt
2 (0/2) 7 (0/7)
0%
22
33 Piotr Szarlej
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
16
Entry deadline Feb 21, 2019, 6:55 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 21, 2019, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (33 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Frame
Contact Kasia Kulazińska

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Poland
Tomek Malinowski
Poland
Piotr Szarlej
Thu 19:01  Table 01
2   
Poland
Bartek Drabczyński
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Poland
Michał Tokarski
 
4   
Poland
Łukasz Kowalski
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Poland
Szymon Szmagaj
 
6   
Poland
Jarek Chruściel
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Poland
Michał Rogowicz
 
8   
Poland
Rafał Ol
Walk Over
 
9   
Walk Over
Poland
Marcin Seba
 
10   
Poland
Daniel Lewiński
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Poland
Piotr Zawadowski
 
12   
Adam Stefankiewicz
Walk Over
 
13   
Walk Over
Poland
Kamil Zięba
 
14   
Karol Barcicki
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Poland
Jan Grzelak
 
16   
Poland
Jacek Janiszewski
Walk Over
 

Winner round 1

17   
Poland
Przemek Dworakowski
Poland
Tomek Malinowski
Thu 19:51  Table 03
18   
Poland
Bartek Drabczyński
Poland
Łukasz Szczygieł
Thu 19:47  Table 02
19   
Poland
Michal Samulak
Poland
Michał Tokarski
Thu 19:01  Table 02
20   
Poland
Łukasz Kowalski
Poland
Krzysztof Skrzypiński
Thu 19:01  Table 03
21   
Poland
Daniel Szymczak
Poland
Szymon Szmagaj
Thu 19:01  Table 04
22   
Poland
Jarek Chruściel
Poland
Filip Pira
Thu 19:01  Table 05
23   
Poland
Kamil Podębski
Poland
Michał Rogowicz
Thu 19:01  Table 08
24   
Poland
Rafał Ol
Poland
Dawid Gliński
Thu 19:01  Table 09
25   
Poland
Sebastian Czerw
Poland
Marcin Seba
Thu 19:01  Table 010
26   
Poland
Daniel Lewiński
Poland
Mateusz Zdziech
 
27   
Poland
Jacek Czerepiński
Poland
Piotr Zawadowski
Thu 19:01  Table 011
28   
Adam Stefankiewicz
Poland
Piotr Kleinschmidt
Thu 19:02 
29   
Poland
Jarek Bielewski
Poland
Kamil Zięba
Thu 19:01  Table 012
30   
Karol Barcicki
Poland
Konrad Słoma
Thu 19:01  Table 013
31   
Poland
Maciej Dryński
Poland
Jan Grzelak
Thu 19:01  Table 06
32   
Poland
Jacek Janiszewski
Poland
Rafał Zwierz
Thu 19:01  Table 07

Loser round 1

33   
Poland
Piotr Szarlej
Poland
Rafał Zwierz
Thu 19:51  Table 01
34   
Walk Over
Poland
Jan Grzelak
 
35   
Walk Over
Karol Barcicki
 
36   
Walk Over
Poland
Jarek Bielewski
 
37   
Walk Over
Poland
Piotr Kleinschmidt
 
38   
Walk Over
Poland
Piotr Zawadowski
 
39   
Walk Over
Poland
Mateusz Zdziech
 
40   
Walk Over
Poland
Sebastian Czerw
 
41   
Walk Over
Poland
Rafał Ol
 
42   
Walk Over
Poland
Michał Rogowicz
 
43   
Walk Over
Poland
Filip Pira
 
44   
Walk Over
Poland
Szymon Szmagaj
 
45   
Walk Over
Poland
Łukasz Kowalski
 
46   
Walk Over
Poland
Michal Samulak
 
47   
Walk Over
Poland
Bartek Drabczyński
 
48   
Walk Over
Poland
Przemek Dworakowski
 

Winner round 2

49   
Poland
Tomek Malinowski
Poland
Łukasz Szczygieł
Thu 20:33  Table 013
50   
Poland
Michał Tokarski
Poland
Krzysztof Skrzypiński
Thu 19:52  Table 011
51   
Poland
Daniel Szymczak
Poland
Jarek Chruściel
Thu 19:48  Table 04
52   
Poland
Kamil Podębski
Poland
Dawid Gliński
Thu 19:27  Table 09
53   
Poland
Marcin Seba
Poland
Daniel Lewiński
Thu 19:36  Table 08
54   
Poland
Jacek Czerepiński
Adam Stefankiewicz
Thu 19:52  Table 08
55   
Poland
Kamil Zięba
Poland
Konrad Słoma
Thu 19:39  Table 06
56   
Poland
Maciej Dryński
Poland
Jacek Janiszewski
Thu 19:40  Table 010

Loser round 2

57   
Poland
Rafał Zwierz
Poland
Jan Grzelak
Thu 20:25  Table 01
58   
Karol Barcicki
Poland
Jarek Bielewski
Thu 19:40  Table 012
59   
Poland
Piotr Kleinschmidt
Poland
Piotr Zawadowski
Thu 19:53 
60   
Poland
Mateusz Zdziech
Poland
Sebastian Czerw
Thu 19:34 
61   
Poland
Rafał Ol
Poland
Michał Rogowicz
Thu 19:37  Table 07
62   
Poland
Filip Pira
Poland
Szymon Szmagaj
Thu 19:49  Table 05
63   
Poland
Łukasz Kowalski
Poland
Michal Samulak
Thu 19:53  Table 09
64   
Poland
Bartek Drabczyński
Poland
Przemek Dworakowski
Thu 20:39  Table 010

Loser round 3

65   
Poland
Jan Grzelak
Poland
Dawid Gliński
Thu 20:48  Table 01
66   
Poland
Jarek Bielewski
Poland
Daniel Szymczak
Thu 20:25  Table 02
67   
Poland
Piotr Zawadowski
Poland
Michał Tokarski
Thu 20:25  Table 04
68   
Poland
Sebastian Czerw
Poland
Łukasz Szczygieł
Thu 21:05  Table 02
69   
Poland
Rafał Ol
Poland
Jacek Janiszewski
Thu 20:26  Table 05
70   
Poland
Filip Pira
Poland
Kamil Zięba
Thu 20:39  Table 012
71   
Poland
Michal Samulak
Adam Stefankiewicz
Thu 20:28  Table 08
72   
Poland
Bartek Drabczyński
Poland
Daniel Lewiński
Thu 20:55  Table 09

Winners qualification

73   
Poland
Tomek Malinowski
Poland
Krzysztof Skrzypiński
Thu 21:05  Table 01
74   
Poland
Jarek Chruściel
Poland
Kamil Podębski
Thu 20:27  Table 011
75   
Poland
Marcin Seba
Poland
Jacek Czerepiński
Thu 20:29  Table 07
76   
Poland
Konrad Słoma
Poland
Maciej Dryński
Thu 20:39  Table 03

Loser round 4

77   
Poland
Dawid Gliński
Poland
Daniel Szymczak
Thu 21:05  Table 08
78   
Poland
Piotr Zawadowski
Poland
Sebastian Czerw
Thu 21:45  Table 01
79   
Poland
Rafał Ol
Poland
Filip Pira
Thu 21:15  Table 013
80   
Adam Stefankiewicz
Poland
Bartek Drabczyński
Thu 21:30  Table 08

Losers qualification

81   
Poland
Dawid Gliński
Poland
Jacek Czerepiński
Thu 21:30  Table 03
82   
Poland
Piotr Zawadowski
Poland
Konrad Słoma
Thu 22:12  Table 01
83   
Poland
Rafał Ol
Poland
Krzysztof Skrzypiński
Thu 21:44  Table 011
84   
Adam Stefankiewicz
Poland
Jarek Chruściel
Thu 22:04  Table 03

Quarter final

85   
Poland
Tomek Malinowski
Adam Stefankiewicz
Thu 22:38  Table 01
86   
Poland
Kamil Podębski
Poland
Dawid Gliński
Thu 22:38  Table 02
87   
Poland
Marcin Seba
Poland
Konrad Słoma
Thu 22:38  Table 03
88   
Poland
Maciej Dryński
Poland
Krzysztof Skrzypiński
Thu 22:38  Table 04

Semi final

89   
Poland
Tomek Malinowski
Poland
Dawid Gliński
Thu 23:15  Table 6
90   
Poland
Marcin Seba
Poland
Krzysztof Skrzypiński
Thu 23:19  Table 5

Final

91   
Poland
Tomek Malinowski
Poland
Marcin Seba
Thu 23:49  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment