Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 28, 2019

FRAME OPEN 28.03.2019

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Tomek Malinowski
6 (6/0) 30 (24/6)
80%
2 Marcin Seba
6 (5/1) 35 (22/13)
63%
3 Przemysław Śpiewak
5 (4/1) 29 (17/12)
59%
3 Kamil Zięba
6 (4/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
5 Maciej Dryński
4 (3/1) 20 (13/7)
65%
5 Jarek Chruściel
6 (4/2) 29 (17/12)
59%
5 Dawid Gliński
5 (3/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
5 Jacek Czerepiński
5 (3/2) 23 (13/10)
57%
9 Sebastian Czerw
4 (2/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
Show more
9 Adam Stefankiewicz
4 (2/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
9 Kamil Podębski
4 (2/2) 20 (12/8)
60%
9 Piotr Kleinschmidt
3 (1/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
13 Michal Samulak
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
13 Szymon Szmagaj
4 (2/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
13 Michał Bilski
4 (2/2) 19 (10/9)
53%
13 Jarek Bielewski
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
17 Rafał Olbromski
2 (0/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
17 Jan Grzelak
2 (0/2) 8 (1/7)
13%
17 Piotr Zawadowski
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
17 Krzysztof Skrzypiński
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
17 Tomasz Kozieł
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
17 Łukasz Kowalski
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
17 Filip Pira
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
17 Łukasz Szczygieł
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
25 Krzysztof Gardjas
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
25 Mateusz Zdziech
2 (0/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
25 Rafał Bassi
2 (0/2) 8 (1/7)
13%
Entry deadline Mar 28, 2019, 7:05 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 28, 2019, 7:10 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (27 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Frame

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Poland
Łukasz Kowalski
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Jacek Czerepiński
Poland
Kamil Podębski
Thu 19:14  Table 01
3   
Poland
Mateusz Zdziech
Poland
Przemysław Śpiewak
Thu 19:15  Table 03
4   
Poland
Piotr Zawadowski
Poland
Tomasz Kozieł
Thu 19:15  Table 04
5   
Poland
Kamil Zięba
Walk Over
 
6   
Poland
Łukasz Szczygieł
Poland
Tomek Malinowski
Thu 19:15  Table 05
7   
Poland
Jarek Bielewski
Poland
Filip Pira
Thu 19:15  Table 08
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Piotr Kleinschmidt
 
9   
Poland
Jan Grzelak
Walk Over
 
10   
Poland
Michal Samulak
Poland
Sebastian Czerw
Thu 19:15  Table 09
11   
Poland
Maciej Dryński
Poland
Krzysztof Gardjas
Thu 19:15  Table 010
12   
Poland
Jarek Chruściel
Poland
Krzysztof Skrzypiński
Thu 19:15  Table 6
13   
Poland
Rafał Bassi
Poland
Szymon Szmagaj
Thu 19:15  Table 011
14   
Adam Stefankiewicz
Poland
Michał Bilski
Thu 19:15  Table 02
15   
Poland
Dawid Gliński
Poland
Marcin Seba
Thu 19:15  Table 5
16   
Walk Over
Poland
Rafał Ol
 

Winner round 1

17   
Poland
Łukasz Kowalski
Poland
Kamil Podębski
Thu 19:46  Table 01
18   
Poland
Przemysław Śpiewak
Poland
Piotr Zawadowski
Thu 20:21  Table 04
19   
Poland
Kamil Zięba
Poland
Tomek Malinowski
Thu 19:45  Table 05
20   
Poland
Filip Pira
Poland
Piotr Kleinschmidt
Thu 20:18  Table 03
21   
Poland
Jan Grzelak
Poland
Sebastian Czerw
Thu 20:01  Table 5
22   
Poland
Maciej Dryński
Poland
Jarek Chruściel
Thu 20:02  Table 6
23   
Poland
Szymon Szmagaj
Adam Stefankiewicz
Thu 19:53  Table 02
24   
Poland
Marcin Seba
Poland
Rafał Ol
Thu 20:03  Table 010

Loser round 1

25   
Walk Over
Poland
Jacek Czerepiński
 
26   
Poland
Mateusz Zdziech
Poland
Tomasz Kozieł
Thu 20:21  Table 05
27   
Walk Over
Poland
Łukasz Szczygieł
 
28   
Poland
Jarek Bielewski
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Poland
Michal Samulak
 
30   
Poland
Krzysztof Gardjas
Poland
Krzysztof Skrzypiński
Thu 20:02  Table 09
31   
Poland
Rafał Bassi
Poland
Michał Bilski
Thu 19:53  Table 011
32   
Poland
Dawid Gliński
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

33   
Poland
Jacek Czerepiński
Poland
Rafał Ol
Thu 20:46  Table 09
34   
Poland
Tomasz Kozieł
Poland
Szymon Szmagaj
Thu 21:07  Table 01
35   
Poland
Łukasz Szczygieł
Poland
Jarek Chruściel
Thu 20:53  Table 6
36   
Poland
Jarek Bielewski
Poland
Jan Grzelak
Thu 20:47  Table 5
37   
Poland
Michal Samulak
Poland
Filip Pira
Thu 21:08  Table 03
38   
Poland
Krzysztof Skrzypiński
Poland
Kamil Zięba
Thu 20:37  Table 08
39   
Poland
Michał Bilski
Poland
Piotr Zawadowski
Thu 21:08  Table 04
40   
Poland
Dawid Gliński
Poland
Łukasz Kowalski
Thu 20:12  Table 01

Winners qualification

41   
Poland
Kamil Podębski
Poland
Przemysław Śpiewak
Thu 21:09  Table 05
42   
Poland
Tomek Malinowski
Poland
Piotr Kleinschmidt
Thu 21:09  Table 011
43   
Poland
Sebastian Czerw
Poland
Maciej Dryński
Thu 20:54  Table 010
44   
Adam Stefankiewicz
Poland
Marcin Seba
Thu 20:41  Table 02

Loser round 3

45   
Poland
Jacek Czerepiński
Poland
Szymon Szmagaj
Thu 21:59  Table 6
46   
Poland
Jarek Chruściel
Poland
Jarek Bielewski
Thu 21:25  Table 5
47   
Poland
Michal Samulak
Poland
Kamil Zięba
Thu 22:05  Table 03
48   
Poland
Michał Bilski
Poland
Dawid Gliński
Thu 21:40  Table 04

Losers qualification

49   
Poland
Jacek Czerepiński
Poland
Piotr Kleinschmidt
Thu 22:35  Table 6
50   
Poland
Jarek Chruściel
Poland
Kamil Podębski
Thu 21:46  Table 5
51   
Poland
Kamil Zięba
Adam Stefankiewicz
Thu 22:48  Table 7
52   
Poland
Dawid Gliński
Poland
Sebastian Czerw
Thu 22:10  Table 04

Quarter final

53   
Poland
Przemysław Śpiewak
Poland
Dawid Gliński
Thu 23:16  Table 6
54   
Poland
Tomek Malinowski
Poland
Jacek Czerepiński
Thu 23:16  Table 10
55   
Poland
Maciej Dryński
Poland
Kamil Zięba
Thu 23:16  Table 7
56   
Poland
Marcin Seba
Poland
Jarek Chruściel
Thu 23:16  Table 5

Semi final

57   
Poland
Przemysław Śpiewak
Poland
Tomek Malinowski
Fri 00:24  Table 10
58   
Poland
Kamil Zięba
Poland
Marcin Seba
Fri 00:01  Table 5

Final

59   
Poland
Tomek Malinowski
Poland
Marcin Seba
Fri 00:59 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment