Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 9, 2019

FRAME OPEN 09.05.2019

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Filip Pira
5 (5/0) 28 (20/8)
71%
2 Sebastian Czerw
7 (5/2) 37 (23/14)
62%
3 Jacek Janiszewski
5 (3/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
3 Jarek Chruściel
5 (4/1) 31 (18/13)
58%
5 Michal Samulak
4 (3/1) 21 (12/9)
57%
5 Piotr Zawadowski
5 (3/2) 27 (15/12)
56%
5 Dawid Gliński
4 (3/1) 23 (14/9)
61%
5 Łukasz Kowalski
5 (3/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
9 Jan Grzelak
3 (1/2) 16 (9/7)
56%
Show more
9 Szymon Szmagaj
4 (2/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
9 Krzysztof Skrzypiński
3 (1/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
9 Kamil Zięba
4 (2/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
13 Maciej Dryński
4 (2/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
13 Konrad Słoma
4 (2/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
13 Piotr Kleinschmidt
3 (1/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
13 Jarek Bielewski
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
17 Mateusz Zdziech
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
17 Rafał Zwierz
2 (0/2) 8 (1/7)
13%
17 Tomek Malinowski
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
17 Łukasz Szczygieł
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
17 Jacek Czerepiński
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
17 Marcin Waliszewski
3 (1/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
17 Maciej Zieliński
2 (0/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
Entry deadline May 9, 2019, 6:55 PM (local time)
Starts May 9, 2019, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (23 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Frame
Contact Kasia Kulazińska

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Poland
Filip Pira
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Maciej Dryński
Poland
Łukasz Szczygieł
Thu 18:59  Table 01
3   
Poland
Piotr Zawadowski
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Poland
Jacek Janiszewski
 
5   
Poland
Krzysztof Skrzypiński
Walk Over
 
6   
Poland
Maciej Zieliński
Poland
Konrad Słoma
Thu 18:59  Table 02
7   
Poland
Kamil Zięba
Poland
Dawid Gliński
Thu 18:59  Table 03
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Szymon Szmagaj
 
9   
Poland
Jan Grzelak
Walk Over
 
10   
Poland
Rafał Zwierz
Poland
Marcin Waliszewski
Thu 18:59  Table 08
11   
Poland
Tomek Malinowski
Poland
Michal Samulak
Thu 18:59  Table 09
12   
Walk Over
Poland
Piotr Kleinschmidt
 
13   
Poland
Jarek Bielewski
Walk Over
 
14   
Poland
Mateusz Zdziech
Poland
Sebastian Czerw
Thu 18:59  Table 010
15   
Poland
Jacek Czerepiński
Poland
Jarek Chruściel
Thu 18:59  Table 011
16   
Walk Over
Poland
Łukasz Kowalski
 

Winner round 1

17   
Poland
Filip Pira
Poland
Maciej Dryński
Thu 19:42  Table 10
18   
Poland
Piotr Zawadowski
Poland
Jacek Janiszewski
Thu 18:59  Table 012
19   
Poland
Krzysztof Skrzypiński
Poland
Konrad Słoma
Thu 19:43  Table 01
20   
Poland
Dawid Gliński
Poland
Szymon Szmagaj
Thu 19:33  Table 03
21   
Poland
Jan Grzelak
Poland
Marcin Waliszewski
Thu 19:25  Table 08
22   
Poland
Michal Samulak
Poland
Piotr Kleinschmidt
Thu 19:39  Table 09
23   
Poland
Jarek Bielewski
Poland
Sebastian Czerw
Thu 19:27  Table 010
24   
Poland
Jarek Chruściel
Poland
Łukasz Kowalski
Thu 19:39  Table 013

Loser round 1

25   
Walk Over
Poland
Łukasz Szczygieł
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Poland
Maciej Zieliński
 
28   
Poland
Kamil Zięba
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Poland
Rafał Zwierz
 
30   
Poland
Tomek Malinowski
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Poland
Mateusz Zdziech
 
32   
Poland
Jacek Czerepiński
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

33   
Poland
Łukasz Szczygieł
Poland
Łukasz Kowalski
Thu 20:13  Table 010
34   
Walk Over
Poland
Jarek Bielewski
 
35   
Poland
Maciej Zieliński
Poland
Piotr Kleinschmidt
Thu 20:17  Table 013
36   
Poland
Kamil Zięba
Poland
Marcin Waliszewski
Thu 19:53  Table 02
37   
Poland
Rafał Zwierz
Poland
Szymon Szmagaj
Thu 19:53  Table 03
38   
Poland
Tomek Malinowski
Poland
Konrad Słoma
Thu 20:27  Table 01
39   
Poland
Mateusz Zdziech
Poland
Piotr Zawadowski
Thu 20:00  Table 08
40   
Poland
Jacek Czerepiński
Poland
Maciej Dryński
Thu 20:13  Table 03

Winners qualification

41   
Poland
Filip Pira
Poland
Jacek Janiszewski
Thu 20:14  Table 011
42   
Poland
Krzysztof Skrzypiński
Poland
Dawid Gliński
Thu 20:28  Table 08
43   
Poland
Jan Grzelak
Poland
Michal Samulak
Thu 20:16  Table 09
44   
Poland
Sebastian Czerw
Poland
Jarek Chruściel
Thu 20:14  Table 012

Loser round 3

45   
Poland
Łukasz Kowalski
Poland
Jarek Bielewski
Thu 20:36  Table 010
46   
Poland
Piotr Kleinschmidt
Poland
Kamil Zięba
Thu 21:09  Table 03
47   
Poland
Szymon Szmagaj
Poland
Konrad Słoma
Thu 21:01  Table 08
48   
Poland
Piotr Zawadowski
Poland
Maciej Dryński
Thu 20:46  Table 03

Losers qualification

49   
Poland
Łukasz Kowalski
Poland
Krzysztof Skrzypiński
Thu 21:02  Table 01
50   
Poland
Kamil Zięba
Poland
Jacek Janiszewski
Thu 21:34  Table 10
51   
Poland
Szymon Szmagaj
Poland
Sebastian Czerw
Thu 21:24  Table 6
52   
Poland
Piotr Zawadowski
Poland
Jan Grzelak
Thu 21:07  Table 011

Quarter final

53   
Poland
Filip Pira
Poland
Piotr Zawadowski
Thu 21:52  Table 6
54   
Poland
Dawid Gliński
Poland
Jacek Janiszewski
Thu 21:52  Table 5
55   
Poland
Michal Samulak
Poland
Sebastian Czerw
Thu 21:52  Table 7
56   
Poland
Jarek Chruściel
Poland
Łukasz Kowalski
Thu 21:52  Table 10

Semi final

57   
Poland
Filip Pira
Poland
Jacek Janiszewski
Thu 22:40 
58   
Poland
Sebastian Czerw
Poland
Jarek Chruściel
Thu 22:23  Table 5

Final

59   
Poland
Filip Pira
Poland
Sebastian Czerw
Thu 22:50  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment