Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 4, 2019

FRAME OPEN 04.04.2019

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Mateusz Zdziech
7 (6/1) 36 (25/11)
69%
2 Kamil Zięba
6 (5/1) 33 (21/12)
64%
3 Marcin Seba
5 (4/1) 24 (18/6)
75%
3 Łukasz Kowalski
5 (4/1) 26 (16/10)
62%
5 Maciej Dryński
4 (2/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
5 Jarek Chruściel
5 (3/2) 27 (16/11)
59%
5 Filip Pira
4 (3/1) 22 (13/9)
59%
5 Łukasz Szczygieł
4 (2/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
9 Jacek Janiszewski
4 (2/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
Show more
9 Jan Grzelak
4 (2/2) 18 (10/8)
56%
9 Paweł Rózga
4 (2/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
9 Tomek Malinowski
4 (2/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
13 Krzysztof Gardjas
3 (1/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
13 Michal Samulak
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
13 Filip Stanke
3 (1/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
13 Konrad Słoma
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
17 Szymon Szmagaj
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
17 Michał Tokarski
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
17 Piotr Zawadowski
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
17 Krzysztof Skrzypiński
2 (0/2) 7 (0/7)
0%
17 Adam Stefankiewicz
2 (0/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
17 Dawid Gliński
2 (0/2) 7 (0/7)
0%
17 Piotr Kleinschmidt
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
17 Jarek Bielewski
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
Entry deadline Apr 4, 2019, 7:05 PM (local time)
Starts Apr 4, 2019, 7:10 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (24 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Frame

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Poland
Michał Tokarski
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Kamil Zięba
Poland
Mateusz Zdziech
Thu 19:04  Table 5
3   
Adam Stefankiewicz
Poland
Piotr Kleinschmidt
Thu 19:04  Table 08
4   
Walk Over
Poland
Łukasz Szczygieł
 
5   
Poland
Krzysztof Gardjas
Walk Over
 
6   
Poland
Jacek Janiszewski
Poland
Konrad Słoma
Thu 19:04  Table 09
7   
Poland
Łukasz Kowalski
Poland
Jan Grzelak
Thu 19:04  Table 6
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Krzysztof Skrzypiński
 
9   
Poland
Dawid Gliński
Walk Over
 
10   
Poland
Tomek Malinowski
Poland
Marcin Seba
Thu 19:04  Table 011
11   
Poland
Piotr Zawadowski
Poland
Szymon Szmagaj
Thu 19:04  Table 010
12   
Walk Over
Poland
Maciej Dryński
 
13   
Poland
Michal Samulak
Walk Over
 
14   
Poland
Jarek Chruściel
Poland
Paweł Rózga
Thu 19:04  Table 012
15   
Poland
Filip Stanke
Poland
Filip Pira
Thu 19:05  Table 013
16   
Walk Over
Poland
Jarek Bielewski
 

Winner round 1

17   
Poland
Michał Tokarski
Poland
Kamil Zięba
Thu 19:51  Table 012
18   
Poland
Piotr Kleinschmidt
Poland
Łukasz Szczygieł
Thu 19:39  Table 08
19   
Poland
Krzysztof Gardjas
Poland
Jacek Janiszewski
Thu 19:43  Table 09
20   
Poland
Łukasz Kowalski
Poland
Krzysztof Skrzypiński
Thu 20:01 
21   
Poland
Dawid Gliński
Poland
Marcin Seba
Thu 19:35  Table 011
22   
Poland
Piotr Zawadowski
Poland
Maciej Dryński
Thu 19:35  Table 010
23   
Poland
Michal Samulak
Poland
Jarek Chruściel
Thu 19:47  Table 05
24   
Poland
Filip Pira
Poland
Jarek Bielewski
Thu 19:48  Table 013

Loser round 1

25   
Walk Over
Poland
Mateusz Zdziech
 
26   
Adam Stefankiewicz
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Poland
Konrad Słoma
 
28   
Poland
Jan Grzelak
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Poland
Tomek Malinowski
 
30   
Poland
Szymon Szmagaj
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Poland
Paweł Rózga
 
32   
Poland
Filip Stanke
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

33   
Poland
Mateusz Zdziech
Poland
Jarek Bielewski
Thu 20:33  Table 013
34   
Adam Stefankiewicz
Poland
Michal Samulak
Thu 20:13  Table 5
35   
Poland
Konrad Słoma
Poland
Piotr Zawadowski
Thu 20:04  Table 010
36   
Poland
Jan Grzelak
Poland
Dawid Gliński
Thu 20:03  Table 6
37   
Poland
Tomek Malinowski
Poland
Krzysztof Skrzypiński
Thu 20:32  Table 011
38   
Poland
Szymon Szmagaj
Poland
Krzysztof Gardjas
Thu 20:19  Table 09
39   
Poland
Paweł Rózga
Poland
Piotr Kleinschmidt
Thu 20:21  Table 08
40   
Poland
Filip Stanke
Poland
Michał Tokarski
Thu 20:22  Table 012

Winners qualification

41   
Poland
Kamil Zięba
Poland
Łukasz Szczygieł
Thu 20:28  Table 010
42   
Poland
Jacek Janiszewski
Poland
Łukasz Kowalski
Thu 20:34  Table 011
43   
Poland
Marcin Seba
Poland
Maciej Dryński
Thu 20:16  Table 6
44   
Poland
Jarek Chruściel
Poland
Filip Pira
Thu 20:44  Table 5

Loser round 3

45   
Poland
Mateusz Zdziech
Poland
Michal Samulak
Thu 21:03  Table 012
46   
Poland
Konrad Słoma
Poland
Jan Grzelak
Thu 20:44  Table 6
47   
Poland
Tomek Malinowski
Poland
Krzysztof Gardjas
Thu 20:46  Table 09
48   
Poland
Paweł Rózga
Poland
Filip Stanke
Thu 20:54  Table 08

Losers qualification

49   
Poland
Mateusz Zdziech
Poland
Jacek Janiszewski
Thu 21:22 
50   
Poland
Jan Grzelak
Poland
Łukasz Szczygieł
Thu 21:11  Table 6
51   
Poland
Tomek Malinowski
Poland
Jarek Chruściel
Thu 21:28  Table 5
52   
Poland
Paweł Rózga
Poland
Maciej Dryński
Thu 21:23  Table 08

Quarter final

53   
Poland
Kamil Zięba
Poland
Jarek Chruściel
Thu 21:58  Table 6
54   
Poland
Łukasz Kowalski
Poland
Maciej Dryński
Thu 21:58  Table 5
55   
Poland
Marcin Seba
Poland
Łukasz Szczygieł
Thu 21:58  Table 08
56   
Poland
Filip Pira
Poland
Mateusz Zdziech
Thu 21:58  Table 09

Semi final

57   
Poland
Kamil Zięba
Poland
Łukasz Kowalski
Thu 22:43  Table 6
58   
Poland
Marcin Seba
Poland
Mateusz Zdziech
Thu 22:28  Table 5

Final

59   
Poland
Kamil Zięba
Poland
Mateusz Zdziech
Thu 23:14  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment