Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 24 - October 25, 2020

FINAL Lördagstävling 2020

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Slavko Nikolic
5 (5/0) 71 (45/26)
63%
125
2 Mahmut Mutto
Kville Biljard Club
6 (4/2) 88 (46/42)
52%
100
3 Patric Vursen
Malmö Biljardklubb
5 (3/2) 79 (39/40)
49%
75
3 Dario Rakic
Bjärnums Biljardklubb
4 (3/1) 60 (31/29)
52%
75
5 Alexx Krstic
Bjärnums Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 60 (28/32)
47%
60
5 Leo Johannesen
Bjärnums Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 44 (23/21)
52%
60
5 Alexander Martinsson
Bjärnums Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 47 (25/22)
53%
60
5 Arvid Brattwall
Elme Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 63 (31/32)
49%
60
9 Niclas Martinsson
Bjärnums Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 47 (22/25)
47%
45
9 Torgny Nilsson
Bjärnums Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 49 (23/26)
47%
45
9 Carolin Wikström
Bjärnums Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 47 (24/23)
51%
45
9 Tony Sellbjer
Bjärnums Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 44 (21/23)
48%
45
13 Bojan Krstic
Bjärnums Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
45
13 Robin Krstic
Bjärnums Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 30 (12/18)
40%
45
13 Göran Jonasson
Bjärnums Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
45
13 Tomas Wikström
Bjärnums Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
45
Entry deadline Oct 12, 2020, 9:00 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 24, 2020, 12:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 9
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Bjärnums Biljardklubb
Contact Dario Rakic (dariorakic@hotmail.com, 708336449) and Leo Johannesen (leo.johannesen@gmail.com, +46703431866)
More info
Finalen på våra lördagstävlingar.
De 16 första på rankinglistan https://cuescore.com/ranking/L%C3%B6rdagst%C3%A4vling/6736442
gör upp om segern, om någon lämnar återbud blir det nästa man/kvinna på listan.
Lottningen görs på fredagskvällen innan tävlingen.

Anmälningsavgift 150 kr.
HELST KONTANT BETALNING.
50 kr går till hallen och 100 kr till vinstpotten.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 9
1   
Sweden
Patric Vursen
2
Sweden
Torgny Nilsson
0
Sat 12:01  Table 1
2   
Sweden
Tomas Wikström
5
Denmark
Leo Johannesen
5
Sat 12:02  Table 2
3   
Sweden
Tony Sellbjer
5
Sweden
Alexander Martinsson
3
Sat 12:02  Table 3
4   
Sweden
Mahmut Mutto
-1
Sweden
Robin Krstic
3
Sat 12:50  Table 3
5   
Sweden
Niclas Martinsson
4
Sweden
Alexx Krstic
2
Sat 13:01  Table 2
6   
Sweden
Göran Jonasson
5
Sweden
Dario Rakic
2
Sat 13:37  Table 1
7   
Sweden
Carolin Wikström
7
Sweden
Arvid Brattwall
5
Sat 13:42  Table 3
8   
Sweden
Bojan Krstic
3
Sweden
Slavko Nikolic
-1
R3
Sat 13:48  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 9
9   
Sweden
Patric Vursen
2
Denmark
Leo Johannesen
5
Sat 14:26  Table 1
10   
Sweden
Alexander Martinsson
3
Sweden
Mahmut Mutto
-1
Sat 14:35  Table 3
11   
Sweden
Alexx Krstic
2
Sweden
Dario Rakic
2
Sat 14:58  Table 2
12   
Sweden
Arvid Brattwall
5
Sweden
Slavko Nikolic
-1
R3
Sat 15:14  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 9
13   
Sweden
Torgny Nilsson
0
Sweden
Tomas Wikström
5
Sat 15:35  Table 2
14   
Sweden
Tony Sellbjer
5
Sweden
Robin Krstic
3
Sat 15:36  Table 3
15   
Sweden
Niclas Martinsson
4
Sweden
Göran Jonasson
5
  Table 1
16   
Sweden
Carolin Wikström
7
Sweden
Bojan Krstic
3
  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 9
17   
Sweden
Torgny Nilsson
0
Sweden
Arvid Brattwall
5
Sat 17:14  Table 3
18   
Sweden
Tony Sellbjer
5
Sweden
Alexx Krstic
2
Sat 16:37  Table 3
19   
Sweden
Niclas Martinsson
4
Sweden
Mahmut Mutto
-1
Sat 16:50  Table 2
20   
Sweden
Carolin Wikström
7
Sweden
Patric Vursen
2
Sat 16:43  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 9
21   
Denmark
Leo Johannesen
5
Sweden
Mahmut Mutto
-1
Sat 18:13  Table 1
22   
Sweden
Alexander Martinsson
3
Sweden
Patric Vursen
2
Sat 18:13  Table 2
23   
Sweden
Dario Rakic
2
Sweden
Arvid Brattwall
5
Sat 18:13  Table 3
24   
Sweden
Slavko Nikolic
-1
R2
Sweden
Alexx Krstic
2
Sat 19:11  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 9
25   
Sweden
Mahmut Mutto
-1
Sweden
Patric Vursen
2
Sat 20:06  Table 1
26   
Sweden
Dario Rakic
2
Sweden
Slavko Nikolic
-1
R2
Sat 20:06  Table 2

Final

Race to 9
27   
Sweden
Mahmut Mutto
-1
Sweden
Slavko Nikolic
-1
Sat 21:19  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants