Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 25, 2021

FG Club Savaitinis Turnyras 9 Ball #3

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Jokūbas Silantjevas
5 (5/0) 37 (25/12)
68%
22
2 Donatas Žostautas
7 (5/2) 54 (29/25)
54%
18
3 Eiminas Bulaitis
4 (3/1) 33 (19/14)
58%
16
3 Dainius Čeponis
6 (4/2) 43 (26/17)
60%
16
5 Andrius Balakirevas
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
12
5 Tadas Bunys
3 (1/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
12
7 Jevgenijus Silantjevas
4 (2/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
8
7 Martynas Sniečkus
3 (1/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
8
9 Ignas Smalioris
2 (0/2) 11 (1/10)
9%
4
9 Arnas Kutra
3 (1/2) 24 (13/11)
54%
4
9 Tomas Pukėnas
3 (1/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
4
9 Edvinas Puikis
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
4
13 Rokas Zabiela
2 (0/2) 11 (1/10)
9%
1
13 Augustinas Katelė
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
1
Starts Nov 25, 2021, 7:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (14 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Rankings FG Club
Organizer FG Club

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Lithuania
Andrius Balakirevas
Walk Over
 
2   
Martynas Sniečkus
Lithuania
Dainius Čeponis
Thu 19:34 
3   
Lithuania
Eiminas Bulaitis
Donatas Žostautas
Thu 19:56 
4   
Lithuania
Arnas Kutra
Lithuania
Rokas Zabiela
Thu 19:48 
5   
Lithuania
Jevgenijus Silantjevas
Tomas Pukėnas
Thu 19:33 
6   
Lithuania
Jokūbas Silantjevas
Lithuania
Augustinas Katelė
Thu 19:31 
7   
Lithuania
Edvinas Puikis
Lithuania
Ignas Smalioris
Thu 19:31 
8   
Walk Over
Tadas Bunys
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Lithuania
Andrius Balakirevas
Lithuania
Dainius Čeponis
Thu 20:46 
10   
Lithuania
Eiminas Bulaitis
Lithuania
Arnas Kutra
Thu 20:07 
11   
Tomas Pukėnas
Lithuania
Jokūbas Silantjevas
Thu 20:11 
12   
Lithuania
Edvinas Puikis
Tadas Bunys
Thu 20:05 

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Walk Over
Martynas Sniečkus
 
14   
Donatas Žostautas
Lithuania
Rokas Zabiela
Thu 20:32 
15   
Lithuania
Jevgenijus Silantjevas
Lithuania
Augustinas Katelė
Thu 20:21 
16   
Lithuania
Ignas Smalioris
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
17   
Martynas Sniečkus
Lithuania
Edvinas Puikis
Thu 20:33 
18   
Donatas Žostautas
Tomas Pukėnas
Thu 21:24 
19   
Lithuania
Jevgenijus Silantjevas
Lithuania
Arnas Kutra
Thu 21:55 
20   
Lithuania
Ignas Smalioris
Lithuania
Dainius Čeponis
Thu 21:16 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
21   
Lithuania
Andrius Balakirevas
Lithuania
Eiminas Bulaitis
Thu 21:10 
22   
Lithuania
Jokūbas Silantjevas
Tadas Bunys
Thu 20:34 

Loser round 3

Race to 5
23   
Martynas Sniečkus
Donatas Žostautas
Thu 21:45 
24   
Lithuania
Jevgenijus Silantjevas
Lithuania
Dainius Čeponis
Thu 22:40 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
25   
Donatas Žostautas
Lithuania
Andrius Balakirevas
Thu 22:52 
26   
Lithuania
Dainius Čeponis
Tadas Bunys
Thu 22:52 

Semi final

Race to 5
27   
Lithuania
Eiminas Bulaitis
Donatas Žostautas
Thu 23:29 
28   
Lithuania
Jokūbas Silantjevas
Lithuania
Dainius Čeponis
Thu 23:34 

Final

Race to 5
29   
Donatas Žostautas
Lithuania
Jokūbas Silantjevas
Fri 00:08 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants