Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 7, 2017

FBEP CLUB CHALLENGER#2 LA-GUERCHE-DE-BRETAGNE

Worldrules

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Charly VERWAERDE
5 (5/0) 37 (26/11)
70%
26
2 David Thomas
6 (5/1) 45 (27/18)
60%
20
3 Anthony GOURAUD
4 (3/1) 33 (17/16)
52%
15
3 Théo DUMONT
5 (4/1) 32 (22/10)
69%
15
5 Francois MAROTEL
3 (2/1) 23 (11/12)
48%
11
5 Loïc GEBLEUX
4 (3/1) 28 (16/12)
57%
11
5 Pascal GRESSIER
4 (3/1) 30 (19/11)
63%
11
5 LOUBOUTIN Thomas
4 (3/1) 29 (19/10)
66%
11
9 Gregory RIGAL
3 (2/1) 25 (14/11)
56%
8
Show more
9 Phillipe COQUET
2 (1/1) 15 (6/9)
40%
8
9 Hamid DIANE
3 (2/1) 22 (14/8)
64%
8
9 Justino FEIRREIRA DA SILVA
3 (2/1) 21 (13/8)
62%
8
9 Jonathan LEFÊVRE
2 (1/1) 13 (7/6)
54%
8
9 Aziz NANA
3 (2/1) 19 (13/6)
68%
8
9 Félix VICENTE
3 (2/1) 19 (12/7)
63%
8
9 Stéphane PORTERAT
3 (2/1) 20 (12/8)
60%
8
17 David BENATRE
1 (0/1) 5 (0/5)
0%
6
17 Ludovic BARRY
2 (1/1) 14 (6/8)
43%
6
17 Géraldine Champanay
2 (1/1) 12 (7/5)
58%
6
17 Romain DEENOO
1 (0/1) 6 (1/5)
17%
6
17 Emmanuel DOUGNAC
2 (1/1) 14 (8/6)
57%
6
17 Mathieu DURAND
1 (0/1) 7 (2/5)
29%
6
17 Quentin DURAND
1 (0/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
6
17 Patrick LEBOURSICAULT
1 (0/1) 5 (0/5)
0%
6
17 Franck Lemadec
2 (1/1) 14 (7/7)
50%
6
17 Faustino PEREJON
2 (1/1) 14 (9/5)
64%
6
17 Georges SOARES
2 (1/1) 15 (7/8)
47%
6
17 Laurent TOUCHET
2 (1/1) 12 (7/5)
58%
6
17 Solofo WILLMANN
2 (1/1) 12 (6/6)
50%
6
17 Karim BENDHAMANE
1 (0/1) 6 (1/5)
17%
6
17 Aurélien Crété
2 (1/1) 18 (9/9)
50%
6
17 Pierre AUBRY
2 (1/1) 12 (6/6)
50%
6
33 Erwan Ladan
1 (0/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
4
33 Tsan SAP NHI
1 (0/1) 7 (2/5)
29%
4
33 Thierry DURAND
1 (0/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
4
33 Christophe GRATTIERI
1 (0/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
4
33 Zoran KRSTESKI
1 (0/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
4
33 Jean-Philippe LABATUT
1 (0/1) 6 (1/5)
17%
4
33 Laurent OUTEROVITCH
1 (0/1) 5 (0/5)
0%
4
33 Jean-Michel SEVERIN
1 (0/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
4
33 Antoine THOMAS
1 (0/1) 6 (1/5)
17%
4
33 Pierre-Francois TUAL
1 (0/1) 5 (0/5)
0%
4
33 Philippe COUTANT
1 (0/1) 5 (0/5)
0%
4
33 Walter DESILLE
1 (0/1) 6 (1/5)
17%
4
33 Mickaël MIALDEA
1 (0/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
4
33 Bobby ANOUVONG
1 (0/1) 7 (2/5)
29%
4
33 Sebastien Ruiz
1 (0/1) 5 (0/5)
0%
4
33 Dimitri Labouille
1 (0/1) 6 (1/5)
17%
4
33 Dominique SIGLER
1 (0/1) 5 (0/5)
0%
4
33 Emmanuel CAMARA SE
1 (0/1) 7 (2/5)
29%
4
33 David CADET
1 (0/1) 6 (1/5)
17%
4
33 Kevin Aubert
1 (0/1) 6 (1/5)
17%
4
33 Anaïs Dehan
1 (0/1) 6 (1/5)
17%
4
Starts Oct 7, 2017, 10:30 AM (local time)
Format Single elimination (64 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Rankings FBEP - Classement CLUB CHALLENGER
Organizer FBEP
Contact Thierry DURAND (thrry.drnd@gmail.com, +33686256202)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
France
Jonathan LEFÊVRE
Walk over 1
 
2   
Walk over 2
France
Karim BENDHAMANE
 
3   
France
LOUBOUTIN Thomas
France
Bobby ANOUVONG
Sat 18:12 
4   
France
Solofo WILLMAN
France
Walter DESILLE
Sat 18:12 
5   
France
Félix VICENTE
Laos
Tsan SAP NHI
Sat 18:12 
6   
France
Florent LE TYRANT
France
David BENATRE
 
7   
France
Anaïs DEHAN
France
Pierre AUBRY
Sat 18:13 
8   
Walk over 3
France
Charly VERWAERDE
 
9   
France
Francois MAROTEL
Walk over 4
 
10   
France
Dominique SIGLER
France
Faustino PEREJON
Sat 18:13 
11   
France
Christophe GRATTIERI
France
Ludovic BARRY
Sat 18:14 
12   
France
Sebastien Ruiz
France
Aziz NANA
Sat 18:14 
13   
France
Géraldine Champanay
France
Pierre-Francois TUAL
Sat 18:14 
14   
Portugal
Justino FEIRREIRA DA SILVA
France
Jean-Philippe LABATUT
Sat 18:14 
15   
France
Théo DUMONT
France
Dimitri Labouille
Sat 18:14 
16   
Walk over 5
France
Patrick LEBOURSICAULT
 
17   
France
Mathieu DURAND
Walk over 6
 
18   
Morocco
Hamid DIANE
France
Kevin AUBERT
Sat 18:15 
19   
France
Franck Lemadec
France
Emmanuel CAMARA SE
Sat 18:15 
20   
France
Laurent OUTEROVITCH
France
Pascal GRESSIER
Sat 18:15 
21   
France
Philippe COUTANT
France
Laurent TOUCHET
Sat 18:16 
22   
France
Gregory RIGAL
France
Mickaël MIALDEA
Sat 18:16 
23   
France
Emmanuel DOUGNAC
France
David CADET
Sat 18:16 
24   
Walk over 7
France
Anthony GOURAUD
 
25   
France
Phillipe COQUET
Walk over 8
 
26   
France
Guy GILARDI
France
Quentin DURAND
 
27   
France
Erwan Ladan
France
David Thomas
Sat 18:17 
28   
France
Aurélien Crété
France
Jean-Michel SEVERIN
Sat 18:17 
29   
France
Thierry DURAND
France
Georges SOARES
Sat 18:17 
30   
France
Antoine THOMAS
France
Stéphane PORTERAT
Sat 18:18 
31   
France
Zoran KRSTESKI
France
Loïc GEBLEUX
Sat 18:18 
32   
Walk over 9
France
Romain DEENOO
 

Round 2

Race to 5
33   
France
Jonathan LEFÊVRE
France
Karim BENDHAMANE
Sat 18:18 
34   
France
LOUBOUTIN Thomas
France
Solofo WILLMAN
Sat 18:19 
35   
France
Félix VICENTE
France
David BENATRE
Sat 18:19 
36   
France
Pierre AUBRY
France
Charly VERWAERDE
Sat 18:19 
37   
France
Francois MAROTEL
France
Faustino PEREJON
Sat 18:20 
38   
France
Ludovic BARRY
France
Aziz NANA
Sat 18:20 
39   
France
Géraldine Champanay
Portugal
Justino FEIRREIRA DA SILVA
Sat 18:21 
40   
France
Théo DUMONT
France
Patrick LEBOURSICAULT
Sat 18:21 
41   
France
Mathieu DURAND
Morocco
Hamid DIANE
Sat 18:22 
42   
France
Franck Lemadec
France
Pascal GRESSIER
Sat 18:22 
43   
France
Laurent TOUCHET
France
Gregory RIGAL
Sat 18:22 
44   
France
Emmanuel DOUGNAC
France
Anthony GOURAUD
Sat 18:22 
45   
France
Phillipe COQUET
France
Quentin DURAND
Sat 18:23 
46   
France
David Thomas
France
Aurélien Crété
Sat 18:23 
47   
France
Georges SOARES
France
Stéphane PORTERAT
Sat 18:24 
48   
France
Loïc GEBLEUX
France
Romain DEENOO
Sat 18:24 

Last sixteen

Race to 5
49   
France
Jonathan LEFÊVRE
France
LOUBOUTIN Thomas
Sat 18:19 
50   
France
Félix VICENTE
France
Charly VERWAERDE
Sat 18:20 
51   
France
Francois MAROTEL
France
Aziz NANA
Sat 18:21 
52   
Portugal
Justino FEIRREIRA DA SILVA
France
Théo DUMONT
Sat 18:21 
53   
Morocco
Hamid DIANE
France
Pascal GRESSIER
Sat 18:23 
54   
France
Gregory RIGAL
France
Anthony GOURAUD
Sat 18:23 
55   
France
Phillipe COQUET
France
David Thomas
Sat 18:24 
56   
France
Stéphane PORTERAT
France
Loïc GEBLEUX
Sat 18:24 

Quarter final

Race to 5
57   
France
LOUBOUTIN Thomas
France
Charly VERWAERDE
Sat 18:20 
58   
France
Francois MAROTEL
France
Théo DUMONT
Sat 18:22 
59   
France
Pascal GRESSIER
France
Anthony GOURAUD
Sat 18:23 
60   
France
David Thomas
France
Loïc GEBLEUX
Sat 18:24 

Semi final

Race to 5
61   
France
Charly VERWAERDE
France
Théo DUMONT
Sat 18:25 
62   
France
Anthony GOURAUD
France
David Thomas
Sat 18:25 

Final

Race to 6
63   
France
Charly VERWAERDE
France
David Thomas
Sat 18:26 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment