Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 16 - September 17, 2017

FBEP CLUB CHALLENGER#1 ARGENTRE-DU-PLESSIS

Worldrules

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Sébastien Ramier
6 (6/0) 35 (31/4)
89%
26
2 Jonathan LEFÊVRE
6 (5/1) 40 (26/14)
65%
20
3 Romain DEENOO
5 (4/1) 37 (20/17)
54%
15
3 David SIMONIN
5 (4/1) 38 (22/16)
58%
15
5 Francois MAROTEL
3 (2/1) 22 (11/11)
50%
11
5 Sébastien COLOMBET
3 (2/1) 23 (14/9)
61%
11
5 Mathieu DURAND
3 (2/1) 20 (11/9)
55%
11
5 Patrick LEBOURSICAULT
4 (3/1) 30 (16/14)
53%
11
9 Phillipe COQUET
3 (2/1) 21 (12/9)
57%
8
Show more
9 Quentin DURAND
2 (1/1) 15 (7/8)
47%
8
9 Anthony GOURAUD
3 (2/1) 21 (14/7)
67%
8
9 Faustino PEREJON
2 (1/1) 16 (9/7)
56%
8
9 Charly VERWAERDE
3 (2/1) 23 (13/10)
57%
8
9 Félix VICENTE
2 (1/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
8
9 David Thomas
3 (2/1) 21 (11/10)
52%
8
9 LOUBOUTIN Thomas
3 (2/1) 18 (10/8)
56%
8
17 David BENATRE
1 (0/1) 6 (1/5)
17%
6
17 Erwan Ladan
2 (1/1) 17 (9/8)
53%
6
17 Gregory RIGAL
1 (0/1) 6 (1/5)
17%
6
17 Ludovic BARRY
1 (0/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
6
17 Hamid DIANE
2 (1/1) 15 (8/7)
53%
6
17 Justino FEIRREIRA DA SILVA
1 (0/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
6
17 Christophe GRATTIERI
2 (1/1) 15 (8/7)
53%
6
17 Pascal GRESSIER
2 (1/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
6
17 Florent LE TYRANT
1 (0/1) 7 (2/5)
29%
6
17 Franck Lemadec
2 (1/1) 17 (8/9)
47%
6
17 Georges SOARES
2 (1/1) 16 (7/9)
44%
6
17 Antoine THOMAS
1 (0/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
6
17 Laurent TOUCHET
1 (0/1) 7 (2/5)
29%
6
17 Pierre-Francois TUAL
1 (0/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
6
17 Sebastien Ruiz
1 (0/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
6
17 Aurélien Crété
2 (1/1) 11 (6/5)
55%
6
33 Géraldine Champanay
1 (0/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
4
33 Stéphane COLE
1 (0/1) 6 (1/5)
17%
4
33 Emmanuel DOUGNAC
1 (0/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
4
33 Benoît DUMEZ
1 (0/1) 7 (2/5)
29%
4
33 Thierry DURAND
1 (0/1) 7 (2/5)
29%
4
33 Loïc GEBLEUX
1 (0/1) 7 (2/5)
29%
4
33 Guy GILARDI
1 (0/1) 7 (2/5)
29%
4
33 Frédéric Gloux
1 (0/1) 6 (1/5)
17%
4
33 Zoran KRSTESKI
1 (0/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
4
33 Jean-Philippe LABATUT
1 (0/1) 5 (0/5)
0%
4
33 Bruno MOUYNAT
1 (0/1) 6 (1/5)
17%
4
33 Aziz NANA
1 (0/1) 7 (2/5)
29%
4
33 Laurent OUTEROVITCH
1 (0/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
4
33 Jean-Michel SEVERIN
1 (0/1) 7 (2/5)
29%
4
33 Solofo WILLMANN
1 (0/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
4
33 Bobby ANOUVONG
1 (0/1) 5 (0/5)
0%
4
33 Anaïs Dehan
1 (0/1) 7 (2/5)
29%
4
Entry deadline Sep 15, 2017, 3:00 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 16, 2017, 10:30 AM (local time)
Format Single elimination (64 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
Rankings FBEP - Classement CLUB CHALLENGER
Organizer FBEP
Contact Ivan Crenn (Ivan8pool@hotmail.com, +4741396765)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Walk over 1
France
Florent LE TYRANT
 
2   
Walk over 2
France
Faustino PEREJON
 
3   
France
Patrick LEBOURSICAULT
France
Loïc GEBLEUX
Mon 09:36 
4   
Walk over 3
France
Ludovic BARRY
 
5   
France
Bobby ANOUVONG
France
Aurelien CRETE
Mon 09:36 
6   
France
Géraldine Champanay
France
Phillipe COQUET
Mon 09:36 
7   
Walk over 4
Portugal
Justino FEIRREIRA DA SILVA
 
8   
France
Jonathan LEFÊVRE
France
Bruno MOUYNAT
Mon 09:36 
9   
France
Sébastien RUIZ
Walk over 5
 
10   
France
Romain DEENOO
France
Solofo WILLMAN
Mon 09:40 
11   
France
Gregory RIGAL
Walk over 6
 
12   
France
Frédéric Gloux
France
Anthony GOURAUD
Mon 09:40 
13   
France
Quentin DURAND
Walk over 7
 
14   
Walk over 8
France
Pierre-Francois TUAL
 
15   
Walk over 9
France
Laurent TOUCHET
 
16   
Walk over 10
France
Mathieu DURAND
 
17   
France
Emmanuel DOUGNAC
France
Franck Lemadec
Mon 09:40 
18   
Walk over 11
France
Francois MAROTEL
 
19   
France
Guy GILARDI
Morocco
Hamid DIANE
Mon 11:31 
20   
France
Charly VERWAERDE
France
Jean-Michel SEVERIN
Mon 11:31 
21   
Walk over 12
France
Félix VICENTE
 
22   
France
Laurent OUTEROVITCH
France
Georges SOARES
Mon 11:32 
23   
France
Jean-Philippe LABATUT
France
Sébastien Ramier
Mon 11:32 
24   
France
Pascal GRESSIER
France
Stéphane COLE
Mon 11:32 
25   
Walk over 13
France
Antoine THOMAS
 
26   
France
Aziz NANA
France
David SIMONIN
Mon 11:32 
27   
France
Benoît DUMEZ
France
Christophe GRATTIERI
Mon 11:32 
28   
France
David Thomas
France
Anaïs DEHAN
Mon 11:33 
29   
France
Thomas LOUBOUTIN
France
Thierry DURAND
Mon 11:33 
30   
Walk over 14
France
David BENATRE
 
31   
France
Sébastien COLOMBET
Walk over 15
 
32   
France
Zoran KRSTESKI
France
Erwan Ladan
Mon 11:33 

Round 2

Race to 5
33   
France
Florent LE TYRANT
France
Faustino PEREJON
Mon 11:33 
34   
France
Patrick LEBOURSICAULT
France
Ludovic BARRY
Mon 11:34 
35   
France
Aurelien CRETE
France
Phillipe COQUET
Mon 11:34 
36   
Portugal
Justino FEIRREIRA DA SILVA
France
Jonathan LEFÊVRE
Mon 11:34 
37   
France
Sébastien RUIZ
France
Romain DEENOO
Mon 11:34 
38   
France
Gregory RIGAL
France
Anthony GOURAUD
Mon 11:34 
39   
France
Quentin DURAND
France
Pierre-Francois TUAL
Mon 11:35 
40   
France
Laurent TOUCHET
France
Mathieu DURAND
Mon 11:35 
41   
France
Franck Lemadec
France
Francois MAROTEL
Mon 11:35 
42   
Morocco
Hamid DIANE
France
Charly VERWAERDE
Mon 11:35 
43   
France
Félix VICENTE
France
Georges SOARES
Mon 11:35 
44   
France
Sébastien Ramier
France
Pascal GRESSIER
Mon 11:35 
45   
France
Antoine THOMAS
France
David SIMONIN
Mon 11:35 
46   
France
Christophe GRATTIERI
France
David Thomas
Mon 11:36 
47   
France
Thomas LOUBOUTIN
France
David BENATRE
Mon 11:36 
48   
France
Sébastien COLOMBET
France
Erwan Ladan
Mon 11:36 

Last sixteen

Race to 5
49   
France
Faustino PEREJON
France
Patrick LEBOURSICAULT
Mon 11:37 
50   
France
Phillipe COQUET
France
Jonathan LEFÊVRE
Mon 11:37 
51   
France
Romain DEENOO
France
Anthony GOURAUD
Mon 11:38 
52   
France
Quentin DURAND
France
Mathieu DURAND
Mon 11:38 
53   
France
Francois MAROTEL
France
Charly VERWAERDE
Mon 11:38 
54   
France
Félix VICENTE
France
Sébastien Ramier
Mon 11:39 
55   
France
David SIMONIN
France
David Thomas
Mon 11:37 
56   
France
Thomas LOUBOUTIN
France
Sébastien COLOMBET
Mon 11:36 

Quarter final

Race to 5
57   
France
Patrick LEBOURSICAULT
France
Jonathan LEFÊVRE
Mon 11:37 
58   
France
Romain DEENOO
France
Mathieu DURAND
Mon 11:38 
59   
France
Francois MAROTEL
France
Sébastien Ramier
Mon 11:39 
60   
France
David SIMONIN
France
Sébastien COLOMBET
Mon 11:39 

Semi final

Race to 5
61   
France
Jonathan LEFÊVRE
France
Romain DEENOO
Mon 11:40 
62   
France
Sébastien Ramier
France
David SIMONIN
Mon 11:40 

Final

Race to 6
63   
France
Jonathan LEFÊVRE
France
Sébastien Ramier
Mon 11:40 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment