Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 21, 2019

FBEP - CLUB FRANCE #8 - LA GUERCHE DE BRETAGNE

Worldrules

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Yannick Beaufils
5 (5/0) 37 (32/5)
86%
26
2 Charly VERWAERDE
5 (4/1) 46 (29/17)
63%
20
3 Maxime Chapuis
4 (3/1) 31 (19/12)
61%
15
3 Charles-Yves LE PAVEC
4 (3/1) 38 (20/18)
53%
15
5 Olivier Chauveau
3 (2/1) 23 (14/9)
61%
11
5 Victorin Labar
3 (2/1) 29 (15/14)
52%
11
5 Rémy Penmellen
3 (2/1) 27 (14/13)
52%
11
5 François MAROTEL
3 (2/1) 25 (12/13)
48%
11
9 Jean-Michel JOSSE
2 (1/1) 17 (11/6)
65%
8
Show more
9 Celion ADEMI
2 (1/1) 17 (6/11)
35%
8
9 Anthony le doussal
2 (1/1) 20 (9/11)
45%
8
9 Pierre Iglesia
2 (1/1) 16 (7/9)
44%
8
9 Cédric Le Quellec
2 (1/1) 17 (9/8)
53%
8
9 Pierre Delvigne
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
8
9 Sebastien Ruiz
2 (1/1) 17 (10/7)
59%
8
9 Stephane Bellon
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
8
17 Bertrand De Loriol
1 (0/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
6
17 Cedric Angelier
1 (0/1) 7 (1/6)
14%
6
17 Morad Baïche
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
6
17 Stephane Bonnet
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
6
17 Julien Bouchet
1 (0/1) 6 (0/6)
0%
6
17 Claude CHAMPEAU
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
6
17 Selçuk KANGIRAN
1 (0/1) 7 (1/6)
14%
6
17 Roberto Leal
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
6
17 Rado Ny Aina Rakotoarisoa
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
6
17 Mathieu DURAND
1 (0/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
6
17 David Thomas
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
6
17 Jean-Ludovic Poix
1 (0/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
6
17 Yasser AMRANI HANCHI
1 (0/1) 7 (1/6)
14%
6
17 Fernandez Gonzalez David
1 (0/1) 6 (0/6)
0%
6
Starts Apr 21, 2019, 8:45 AM (local time)
Format Single elimination (32 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer FBEP

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
France
Bertrand De Loriol
Albania
Celion ADEMI
Wed 13:41 
2   
France
Yannick Beaufils
Fernandez Gonzalez David
Wed 13:41 
3   
France
François MAROTEL
France
Rado Ny Aina Rakotoarisoa
Wed 13:41 
4   
BYE 1
France
Stephane Bellon
 
5   
France
Maxime Chapuis
France
Selçuk KANGIRAN
Wed 13:42 
6   
Portugal
Roberto Leal
France
Pierre Iglesia
Wed 13:42 
7   
France
Victorin Labar
France
Mathieu DURAND
Wed 13:43 
8   
France
Jean-Ludovic Poix
France
Anthony le doussal
Wed 13:43 
9   
France
Rémy Penmellen
France
Stephane Bonnet
Wed 13:44 
10   
France
Cédric Le Quellec
France
Claude CHAMPEAU
Wed 13:44 
11   
France
Cedric Angelier
France
Sebastien Ruiz
Wed 13:45 
12   
France
Charly VERWAERDE
France
David Thomas
Wed 13:45 
13   
France
Olivier Chauveau
Morocco
Yasser AMRANI HANCHI
Wed 13:46 
14   
BYE 2
France
Pierre Delvigne
 
15   
France
Julien Bouchet
France
Jean-Michel JOSSE
Wed 13:46 
16   
France
Morad Baïche
France
Charles-Yves LE PAVEC
Wed 13:46 

Round 2

Race to 6
17   
Albania
Celion ADEMI
France
Yannick Beaufils
Wed 13:41 
18   
France
François MAROTEL
France
Stephane Bellon
Wed 13:42 
19   
France
Maxime Chapuis
France
Pierre Iglesia
Wed 13:42 
20   
France
Victorin Labar
France
Anthony le doussal
Wed 13:43 
21   
France
Rémy Penmellen
France
Cédric Le Quellec
Wed 13:45 
22   
France
Sebastien Ruiz
France
Charly VERWAERDE
Wed 13:45 
23   
France
Olivier Chauveau
France
Pierre Delvigne
Wed 13:46 
24   
France
Jean-Michel JOSSE
France
Charles-Yves LE PAVEC
Wed 13:47 

Quarter final

Race to 6
25   
France
Yannick Beaufils
France
François MAROTEL
Wed 13:44 
26   
France
Maxime Chapuis
France
Victorin Labar
Wed 13:44 
27   
France
Rémy Penmellen
France
Charly VERWAERDE
Wed 13:46 
28   
France
Olivier Chauveau
France
Charles-Yves LE PAVEC
Wed 13:47 

Semi final

Race to 7
29   
France
Yannick Beaufils
France
Maxime Chapuis
Wed 13:47 
30   
France
Charly VERWAERDE
France
Charles-Yves LE PAVEC
Wed 13:48 

Final

Race to 7
31   
France
Yannick Beaufils
France
Charly VERWAERDE
Wed 13:48 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment