Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Wed 13:41
  
 
1 1
France
Bertrand De Loriol
 
32
Albania
Celion ADEMI
 
 
Wed 13:41
  
 
17 2
France
Yannick Beaufils
 
16
Fernandez Gonzalez David
 
 
Wed 13:41
  
 
9 3
France
François MAROTEL
 
24
France
Rado Ny Aina Rakotoarisoa
 
 
  
 
25 4
BYE 1
 
8
France
Stephane Bellon
 
 
Wed 13:42
  
 
5 5
France
Maxime Chapuis
 
28
France
Selçuk KANGIRAN
 
 
Wed 13:42
  
 
21 6
Portugal
Roberto Leal
 
12
France
Pierre Iglesia
 
 
Wed 13:43
  
 
13 7
France
Victorin Labar
 
20
France
Mathieu DURAND
 
 
Wed 13:43
  
 
29 8
France
Jean-Ludovic Poix
 
4
France
Anthony le doussal
 
 
Wed 13:44
  
 
3 9
France
Rémy Penmellen
 
30
France
Stephane Bonnet
 
 
Wed 13:44
  
 
19 10
France
Cédric Le Quellec
 
14
France
Claude CHAMPEAU
 
 
Wed 13:45
  
 
11 11
France
Cedric Angelier
 
22
France
Sebastien Ruiz
 
 
Wed 13:45
  
 
27 12
France
Charly VERWAERDE
 
6
France
David Thomas
 
 
Wed 13:46
  
 
7 13
France
Olivier Chauveau
 
26
Morocco
Yasser AMRANI HANCHI
 
 
  
 
23 14
BYE 2
 
10
France
Pierre Delvigne
 
 
Wed 13:46
  
 
15 15
France
Julien Bouchet
 
18
France
Jean-Michel JOSSE
 
 
Wed 13:46
  
 
31 16
France
Morad Baïche
 
2
France
Charles-Yves LE PAVEC
 
 
Wed 13:41
  
 
17
Albania
Celion ADEMI
 
France
Yannick Beaufils
 
 
Wed 13:42
  
 
18
France
François MAROTEL
 
France
Stephane Bellon
 
 
Wed 13:42
  
 
19
France
Maxime Chapuis
 
France
Pierre Iglesia
 
 
Wed 13:43
  
 
20
France
Victorin Labar
 
France
Anthony le doussal
 
 
Wed 13:45
  
 
21
France
Rémy Penmellen
 
France
Cédric Le Quellec
 
 
Wed 13:45
  
 
22
France
Sebastien Ruiz
 
France
Charly VERWAERDE
 
 
Wed 13:46
  
 
23
France
Olivier Chauveau
 
France
Pierre Delvigne
 
 
Wed 13:47
  
 
24
France
Jean-Michel JOSSE
 
France
Charles-Yves LE PAVEC
 
 
Wed 13:44
  
 
25
France
Yannick Beaufils
 
France
François MAROTEL
 
 
Wed 13:44
  
 
26
France
Maxime Chapuis
 
France
Victorin Labar
 
 
Wed 13:46
  
 
27
France
Rémy Penmellen
 
France
Charly VERWAERDE
 
 
Wed 13:47
  
 
28
France
Olivier Chauveau
 
France
Charles-Yves LE PAVEC
 
 
Wed 13:47
  
 
29
France
Yannick Beaufils
 
France
Maxime Chapuis
 
 
Wed 13:48
  
 
30
France
Charly VERWAERDE
 
France
Charles-Yves LE PAVEC
 
 
Wed 13:48
  
 
31
France
Yannick Beaufils
 
France
Charly VERWAERDE
 
 
Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final