Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 12, 2020

Ex Services Premier Speed Pool League 2020 Div 1 - Week 2/8 Main

Blackball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Danny Marsh
4 (4/0) 15 (11/4)
73%
2 Steven Tawn
4 (3/1) 13 (8/5)
62%
3 Colin Peake
3 (2/1) 12 (7/5)
58%
3 Daniel Wagg
2 (1/1) 8 (5/3)
63%
5 Kelley Lewis
Lewis Digital Media
2 (1/1) 8 (4/4)
50%
5 Steve Clayton
2 (1/1) 8 (4/4)
50%
5 Scott Chambers
2 (1/1) 6 (3/3)
50%
5 Neal Jackson
2 (1/1) 6 (4/2)
67%
9 Daz McCarthy
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
9 Callum Mattless
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
9 Ash Durance
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
9 Ben Mauremootoo
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
9 Scott Furness
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
9 Gareth Neale
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
9 Ben Wilson
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
Starts Oct 12, 2020, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Lewis Digital Media
Contact Kathleen Dale and Kelley Lewis
More info
Wisbech Ex Services - Monday Premier Speed Pool League - Division 1 2020

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
England
Ash Durance
United Kingdom
Scott Chambers
Mon 19:03  Table 4
2   
Sarhan Dadashev
England
Daniel Wagg
 
3   
England
Danny Marsh
United Kingdom
Ben Mauremootoo
Mon 18:57  Table 2
4   
England
Neal Jackson
England
Ben Wilson
Mon 19:03  Table 5
5   
England
Kelley Lewis
England
Callum Mattless
Mon 19:26  Table 1
6   
England
Colin Peake
England
Scott Furness
Mon 18:53  Table 3
7   
England
Daz McCarthy
United Kingdom
Steven Tawn
Mon 18:56  Table 1
8   
England
Steve Clayton
England
Gareth Neale
Mon 19:03  Table 6

Quarter final

Race to 3
9   
United Kingdom
Scott Chambers
England
Daniel Wagg
Mon 19:29  Table 2
10   
England
Danny Marsh
England
Neal Jackson
Mon 19:36  Table 4
11   
England
Kelley Lewis
England
Colin Peake
Mon 19:54  Table 2
12   
United Kingdom
Steven Tawn
England
Steve Clayton
Mon 19:40  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 3
13   
England
Daniel Wagg
England
Danny Marsh
Mon 20:15  Table 3
14   
England
Colin Peake
United Kingdom
Steven Tawn
Mon 20:28  Table 2

Final

Race to 3
15   
England
Danny Marsh
United Kingdom
Steven Tawn
Mon 21:02  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment