Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 28, 2020

Ex Services Premier League 2020 Div 1 - Week 3 Main

Blackball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Daz McCarthy
4 (4/0) 20 (14/6)
70%
2 Sarhan Dadashev
4 (3/1) 27 (15/12)
56%
3 Scott Chambers
3 (2/1) 17 (10/7)
59%
3 Danny Marsh
3 (2/1) 16 (9/7)
56%
5 Callum Mattless
2 (1/1) 12 (7/5)
58%
5 Ash Durance
2 (1/1) 12 (6/6)
50%
5 Will Ludbrooke
2 (1/1) 10 (6/4)
60%
5 Neal Jackson
2 (1/1) 14 (7/7)
50%
9 Kelley Lewis
Lewis Digital Media
1 (0/1) 6 (1/5)
17%
9 Steven Tawn
1 (0/1) 7 (2/5)
29%
9 Steve Clayton
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
9 Ben Mauremootoo
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
9 Scott Furness
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
9 Colin Peake
1 (0/1) 7 (2/5)
29%
9 Daniel Wagg
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
9 Gareth Neale
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
Starts Sep 28, 2020, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Lewis Digital Media
Contact Kelley Lewis and Kathleen Dale
More info
Wisbech Ex Services - Monday Premier League - Division 1 2020

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
England
Callum Mattless
England
Gareth Neale
Mon 18:46  Table 1
2   
United Kingdom
Scott Chambers
England
Kelley Lewis
Mon 18:42  Table 5
3   
England
Daz McCarthy
England
Daniel Wagg
Mon 19:04  Table 6
4   
England
Ash Durance
United Kingdom
Steven Tawn
Mon 18:45  Table 4
5   
Sarhan Dadashev
England
Colin Peake
Mon 18:42  Table 3
6   
England
Neal Jackson
England
Scott Furness
Mon 18:45  Table 2
7   
United Kingdom
Ben Mauremootoo
England
Will Ludbrooke
Mon 19:17  Table 5
8   
England
Steve Clayton
England
Danny Marsh
Mon 19:15  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 5
9   
England
Callum Mattless
United Kingdom
Scott Chambers
Mon 19:31  Table 1
10   
England
Daz McCarthy
England
Ash Durance
Mon 19:57  Table 2
11   
Sarhan Dadashev
England
Neal Jackson
Mon 19:20  Table 2
12   
England
Will Ludbrooke
England
Danny Marsh
Mon 19:58  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 5
13   
United Kingdom
Scott Chambers
England
Daz McCarthy
Mon 20:30  Table 2
14   
Sarhan Dadashev
England
Danny Marsh
Mon 20:35  Table 4

Final

Race to 5
15   
England
Daz McCarthy
Sarhan Dadashev
Mon 21:22  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment