Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 9, 2020

Ex Services Premier League 2020 Div 1 - Pilot Main

Blackball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Cameron Tolley
4 (4/0) 21 (16/5)
76%
2 Daz McCarthy
5 (4/1) 29 (16/13)
55%
3 Callum Mattless
3 (2/1) 18 (10/8)
56%
3 Gareth Neale
3 (2/1) 16 (10/6)
63%
5 Steven Tawn
3 (2/1) 14 (10/4)
71%
5 Colin Peake
2 (1/1) 13 (7/6)
54%
5 James Ripley
3 (2/1) 15 (8/7)
53%
5 Nathan Boughen
3 (2/1) 18 (11/7)
61%
9 Kelley Lewis
Lewis Digital Media
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
Show more
9 Warren Middleton
2 (1/1) 10 (6/4)
60%
9 Ash Durance
2 (1/1) 10 (5/5)
50%
9 Steve Clayton
2 (1/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
9 Scott Furness
2 (1/1) 10 (5/5)
50%
9 Leanne Summers
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
9 Sarhan Dadashev
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
9 Tom Read
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
17 Tony Gedge
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
17 Will Ludbrooke
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
17 Scott Chambers
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
17 Trudy Furness
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
17 Danny Marsh
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
17 Brooklyn Adams
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
17 Dean Adams
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
17 Ben Wilson
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
Starts Mar 9, 2020, 6:45 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (24 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Lewis Digital Media
Contact Kathleen Dale
More info
Wisbech Ex Services - Monday Premier League - Division 1 Main 2020

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
England
Cameron Tolley
Walk Over
 
2   
England
Danny Marsh
England
Scott Furness
Mon 18:44  Table 1
3   
United Kingdom
Steven Tawn
England
Tony Gedge
Mon 18:55  Table 5
4   
Walk Over
England
Kelley Lewis
 
5   
Sarhan Dadashev
Walk Over
 
6   
England
Ben Wilson
England
Nathan Boughen
Mon 18:45  Table 2
7   
England
Ash Durance
Trudy Furness
Mon 18:45  Table 3
8   
Walk Over
England
Callum Mattless
 
9   
England
Leanne Summers
Walk Over
 
10   
England
Daz McCarthy
United Kingdom
Dean Adams
Mon 19:18  Table 5
11   
United Kingdom
Scott Chambers
England
Steve Clayton
Mon 18:51  Table 4
12   
Walk Over
England
Colin Peake
 
13   
England
Gareth Neale
Walk Over
 
14   
United Kingdom
Brooklyn Adams
England
Warren Middleton
Mon 18:55  Table 6
15   
James Ripley
England
Will Ludbrooke
Mon 19:26  Table 1
16   
Walk Over
England
Tom Read
 

Round 2

Race to 4
17   
England
Cameron Tolley
England
Scott Furness
Mon 19:26  Table 2
18   
United Kingdom
Steven Tawn
England
Kelley Lewis
Mon 19:26  Table 3
19   
Sarhan Dadashev
England
Nathan Boughen
Mon 19:45  Table 4
20   
England
Ash Durance
England
Callum Mattless
Mon 19:46  Table 6
21   
England
Leanne Summers
England
Daz McCarthy
Mon 20:33  Table 1
22   
England
Steve Clayton
England
Colin Peake
Mon 20:04  Table 3
23   
England
Gareth Neale
England
Warren Middleton
Mon 20:07  Table 2
24   
James Ripley
England
Tom Read
Mon 20:33  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 4
25   
England
Cameron Tolley
United Kingdom
Steven Tawn
Mon 20:44  Table 3
26   
England
Nathan Boughen
England
Callum Mattless
Mon 20:58  Table 2
27   
England
Daz McCarthy
England
Colin Peake
Mon 21:21  Table 4
28   
England
Gareth Neale
James Ripley
Mon 21:16  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 4
29   
England
Cameron Tolley
England
Callum Mattless
Mon 21:54  Table 1
30   
England
Daz McCarthy
England
Gareth Neale
Mon 22:25  Table 4

Final

Race to 4
31   
England
Cameron Tolley
England
Daz McCarthy
Mon 23:28  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment