Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 11 - January 12, 2019

Evian Blackball Champion Janvier 2019

Blackball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

Qualified
#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Morad Baïche
2 (2/0) 8 (6/2)
75%
1 Yannick Sockeel
2 (2/0) 10 (6/4)
60%
1 Romano Vergori
2 (2/0) 7 (6/1)
86%
1 Marc Vulliez
2 (2/0) 9 (6/3)
67%
5 Aurore Sockeel
3 (2/1) 12 (7/5)
58%
5 Zoran Krsteski
3 (2/1) 12 (7/5)
58%
5 Mao Mao
3 (2/1) 10 (5/5)
50%
5 Aziz Nana
3 (2/1) 11 (6/5)
55%
9 Dambry Jean-marc
3 (1/2) 11 (5/6)
45%
9 marin guy
3 (1/2) 12 (6/6)
50%
9 Luc Jacquier
3 (1/2) 11 (5/6)
45%
9 Alain Madec
3 (1/2) 9 (4/5)
44%
13 Marie Sockeel
2 (0/2) 7 (2/5)
29%
13 André Lopes
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
13 Bruno Montpellier
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
13 Lyderic Auternaud
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
Starts Jan 11, 2019, 8:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination qualifier (16 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Contact Morad Baïche (moradbaiche1976@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
France
marin guy
France
Yannick Sockeel
Fri 20:18 
2   
Macedonia (FYROM)
Zoran Krsteski
France
Lyderic Auternaud
Fri 20:18 
3   
Italy
VERGORI Romano
France
Bruno Montpellier
Fri 20:19 
4   
France
Mao Mao
France
Luc Jacquier
Fri 21:07 
5   
France
Dambry Jean-marc
France
Morad Baïche
Fri 20:19 
6   
Portugal
André Lopes
France
Aziz Nana
Fri 20:19 
7   
Aurore Sockeel
France
Alain Madec
Fri 20:48 
8   
France
Marc Vulliez
France
Marie Sockeel
Fri 21:15 

Winners qualification

Race to 3
9   
France
Yannick Sockeel
Macedonia (FYROM)
Zoran Krsteski
Fri 21:18 
10   
Italy
VERGORI Romano
France
Mao Mao
Fri 22:06 
11   
France
Morad Baïche
France
Aziz Nana
Fri 21:18 
12   
Aurore Sockeel
France
Marc Vulliez
Fri 22:12 

Loser round 1

Race to 3
13   
France
marin guy
France
Lyderic Auternaud
Fri 21:21 
14   
France
Bruno Montpellier
France
Luc Jacquier
Fri 22:07 
15   
France
Dambry Jean-marc
Portugal
André Lopes
Fri 21:52 
16   
France
Alain Madec
France
Marie Sockeel
Fri 22:13 

Losers qualification

Race to 3
17   
France
marin guy
Aurore Sockeel
Fri 22:58 
18   
France
Luc Jacquier
France
Aziz Nana
Fri 22:58 
19   
France
Dambry Jean-marc
France
Mao Mao
Fri 22:58 
20   
France
Alain Madec
Macedonia (FYROM)
Zoran Krsteski
Fri 23:15 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment