Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 15, 2019

Europool EAC Łódź #7

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Przemysław Śpiewak
4 (4/0) 28 (20/8)
71%
20
2 Rafał Olbromski
7 (5/2) 47 (29/18)
62%
18
3 Marcin Seba
4 (3/1) 26 (17/9)
65%
16
3 Daniel Szymczak
4 (2/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
16
5 Łukasz Szczygieł
3 (1/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
14
5 Jacek Czerepiński
5 (3/2) 29 (16/13)
55%
14
7 Jacek Janiszewski
4 (2/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
13
7 Karol Barcicki
4 (2/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
13
9 Jan Grzelak
2 (0/2) 8 (0/8)
0%
12
9 Krzysztof Skrzypiński
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
12
9 Michał Rogowicz
2 (0/2) 8 (0/8)
0%
12
9 Jarek Bielewski
3 (1/2) 17 (9/8)
53%
12
13 Kamil Podębski
2 (0/2) 8 (0/8)
0%
10
Starts Apr 15, 2019, 7:20 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (13 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Europool 2019 Lublin

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Daniel Szymczak
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Jacek Janiszewski
Poland
Michał Rogowicz
Mon 19:15 
3   
Poland
Jacek Czerepiński
Poland
Marcin Seba
Mon 19:15 
4   
Poland
Kamil Podębski
Poland
Rafał Ol
Mon 19:15 
5   
Poland
Łukasz Szczygieł
Walk Over
 
6   
Poland
Jan Grzelak
Poland
Jarek Bielewski
Mon 19:15 
7   
Poland
Krzysztof Skrzypiński
Karol Barcicki
Mon 19:15 
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Przemysław Śpiewak
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
9   
Daniel Szymczak
Poland
Jacek Janiszewski
Mon 19:17 
10   
Poland
Marcin Seba
Poland
Rafał Ol
Mon 19:46 
11   
Poland
Łukasz Szczygieł
Poland
Jarek Bielewski
Mon 19:17 
12   
Karol Barcicki
Poland
Przemysław Śpiewak
Mon 19:51 

Loser round 1

Race to 4
13   
Walk Over
Poland
Michał Rogowicz
 
14   
Poland
Jacek Czerepiński
Poland
Kamil Podębski
Mon 19:46 
15   
Walk Over
Poland
Jan Grzelak
 
16   
Poland
Krzysztof Skrzypiński
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
17   
Poland
Michał Rogowicz
Karol Barcicki
Mon 20:41 
18   
Poland
Jacek Czerepiński
Poland
Jarek Bielewski
Mon 20:22 
19   
Poland
Jan Grzelak
Poland
Rafał Ol
Mon 20:23 
20   
Poland
Krzysztof Skrzypiński
Poland
Jacek Janiszewski
Mon 20:22 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
21   
Daniel Szymczak
Poland
Marcin Seba
Mon 20:56 
22   
Poland
Łukasz Szczygieł
Poland
Przemysław Śpiewak
Mon 20:56 

Loser round 3

Race to 5
23   
Karol Barcicki
Poland
Jacek Czerepiński
Mon 20:56 
24   
Poland
Rafał Ol
Poland
Jacek Janiszewski
Mon 20:57 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
25   
Poland
Jacek Czerepiński
Daniel Szymczak
Mon 21:35 
26   
Poland
Rafał Ol
Poland
Łukasz Szczygieł
Mon 21:38 

Semi final

Race to 5
27   
Poland
Marcin Seba
Poland
Rafał Ol
Mon 22:25 
28   
Poland
Przemysław Śpiewak
Daniel Szymczak
Mon 22:25 

Final

Race to 6
29   
Poland
Rafał Ol
Poland
Przemysław Śpiewak
Mon 23:07 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment