Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 7, 2019

Europool Amateur Championship. Frame-22

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Tomek Malinowski
6 (6/0) 32 (24/8)
75%
100
2 Jarek Chruściel
7 (5/2) 39 (24/15)
62%
87
3 Marcin Seba
5 (4/1) 29 (18/11)
62%
74
3 Karol Barcicki
4 (3/1) 23 (15/8)
65%
74
5 Mateusz Zdziech
4 (2/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
61
5 Adam Stefankiewicz
5 (3/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
61
5 Daniel Szymczak
6 (4/2) 33 (19/14)
58%
61
5 Kamil Podębski
3 (2/1) 14 (8/6)
57%
61
9 Rafał Olbromski
4 (2/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
49
Show more
9 Michal Samulak
4 (2/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
49
9 Dawid Gliński
5 (3/2) 28 (17/11)
61%
49
9 Jarek Bielewski
3 (1/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
49
13 Sebastian Czerw
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
37
13 Piotr Zawadowski
4 (2/2) 25 (14/11)
56%
37
13 Kamil Zięba
4 (2/2) 23 (13/10)
57%
37
13 Łukasz Kowalski
4 (2/2) 24 (13/11)
54%
37
17 Piotr Kleinschmidt
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
29
17 Jacek Janiszewski
3 (1/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
29
17 Jan Grzelak
3 (1/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
29
17 Marcin Michalak
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
29
17 Krzysztof Skrzypiński
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
29
17 Konrad Słoma
3 (1/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
29
17 Filip Pira
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
29
17 Jacek Czerepiński
3 (1/2) 19 (10/9)
53%
29
25 Maciej Dryński
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
22
25 Tomasz Kozieł
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
22
25 Paweł Rózga
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
22
Entry deadline Feb 7, 2019, 7:00 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 7, 2019, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (27 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Frame
Contact Kasia Kulazińska

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Karol Barcicki
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Piotr Kleinschmidt
Poland
Krzysztof Skrzypiński
Thu 19:07  Table 6
3   
Poland
Jarek Chruściel
Poland
Tomasz Kozieł
Thu 19:07  Table 9
4   
Poland
Piotr Zawadowski
Poland
Jan Grzelak
Thu 19:07  Table 5
5   
Poland
Sebastian Czerw
Walk Over
 
6   
Poland
Rafał Ol
Poland
Tomek Malinowski
Thu 19:07  Table 7
7   
Marcin Michalak
Poland
Daniel Szymczak
Thu 19:07  Table 01
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Mateusz Zdziech
 
9   
Poland
Kamil Podębski
Walk Over
 
10   
Poland
Filip Pira
Poland
Łukasz Kowalski
Thu 19:07  Table 02
11   
Poland
Konrad Słoma
Poland
Jacek Janiszewski
Thu 19:07  Table 03
12   
Poland
Michal Samulak
Poland
Maciej Dryński
Thu 19:07  Table 04
13   
Poland
Paweł Rózga
Poland
Kamil Zięba
Thu 19:07  Table 05
14   
Poland
Marcin Seba
Poland
Jacek Czerepiński
Thu 19:07  Table 08
15   
Poland
Dawid Gliński
Adam Stefankiewicz
Thu 19:07  Table 09
16   
Walk Over
Poland
Jarek Bielewski
 

Winner round 1

17   
Karol Barcicki
Poland
Piotr Kleinschmidt
Thu 19:51  Table 02
18   
Poland
Jarek Chruściel
Poland
Piotr Zawadowski
Thu 19:38  Table 08
19   
Poland
Sebastian Czerw
Poland
Tomek Malinowski
Thu 19:34  Table 04
20   
Poland
Daniel Szymczak
Poland
Mateusz Zdziech
Thu 19:40  Table 9
21   
Poland
Kamil Podębski
Poland
Łukasz Kowalski
Thu 19:47  Table 01
22   
Poland
Jacek Janiszewski
Poland
Michal Samulak
Thu 20:03  Table 5
23   
Poland
Kamil Zięba
Poland
Marcin Seba
Thu 19:36  Table 7
24   
Poland
Dawid Gliński
Poland
Jarek Bielewski
Thu 19:29  Table 5

Loser round 1

25   
Walk Over
Poland
Krzysztof Skrzypiński
 
26   
Poland
Tomasz Kozieł
Poland
Jan Grzelak
Thu 19:38  Table 09
27   
Walk Over
Poland
Rafał Ol
 
28   
Marcin Michalak
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Poland
Filip Pira
 
30   
Poland
Konrad Słoma
Poland
Maciej Dryński
Thu 20:04  Table 05
31   
Poland
Paweł Rózga
Poland
Jacek Czerepiński
Thu 19:37  Table 05
32   
Adam Stefankiewicz
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

33   
Poland
Krzysztof Skrzypiński
Poland
Dawid Gliński
Thu 19:55  Table 6
34   
Poland
Jan Grzelak
Poland
Kamil Zięba
Thu 20:30  Table 02
35   
Poland
Rafał Ol
Poland
Jacek Janiszewski
Thu 20:34  Table 5
36   
Marcin Michalak
Poland
Łukasz Kowalski
Thu 20:24  Table 9
37   
Poland
Filip Pira
Poland
Daniel Szymczak
Thu 20:22  Table 04
38   
Poland
Konrad Słoma
Poland
Sebastian Czerw
Thu 20:45  Table 03
39   
Poland
Jacek Czerepiński
Poland
Piotr Zawadowski
Thu 20:06  Table 03
40   
Adam Stefankiewicz
Poland
Piotr Kleinschmidt
Thu 20:29  Table 7

Winners qualification

41   
Karol Barcicki
Poland
Jarek Chruściel
Thu 20:29  Table 01
42   
Poland
Tomek Malinowski
Poland
Mateusz Zdziech
Thu 20:22  Table 6
43   
Poland
Kamil Podębski
Poland
Michal Samulak
Thu 20:34  Table 09
44   
Poland
Marcin Seba
Poland
Jarek Bielewski
Thu 20:30  Table 08

Loser round 3

45   
Poland
Dawid Gliński
Poland
Kamil Zięba
Thu 20:58  Table 01
46   
Poland
Rafał Ol
Poland
Łukasz Kowalski
Thu 21:07  Table 6
47   
Poland
Daniel Szymczak
Poland
Sebastian Czerw
Thu 21:26  Table 7
48   
Poland
Piotr Zawadowski
Adam Stefankiewicz
Thu 20:59  Table 7

Losers qualification

49   
Poland
Dawid Gliński
Poland
Mateusz Zdziech
Thu 21:24  Table 01
50   
Poland
Rafał Ol
Poland
Jarek Chruściel
Thu 21:41  Table 6
51   
Poland
Daniel Szymczak
Poland
Jarek Bielewski
Thu 22:14  Table 5
52   
Adam Stefankiewicz
Poland
Michal Samulak
Thu 21:24  Table 5

Quarter final

53   
Karol Barcicki
Poland
Mateusz Zdziech
Thu 22:43  Table 6
54   
Poland
Tomek Malinowski
Poland
Daniel Szymczak
Thu 22:43  Table 9
55   
Poland
Kamil Podębski
Poland
Jarek Chruściel
Thu 22:43  Table 5
56   
Poland
Marcin Seba
Adam Stefankiewicz
Thu 22:43  Table 7

Semi final

57   
Karol Barcicki
Poland
Tomek Malinowski
Thu 23:59 
58   
Poland
Jarek Chruściel
Poland
Marcin Seba
Thu 23:03  Table 5

Final

59   
Poland
Tomek Malinowski
Poland
Jarek Chruściel
Thu 23:59 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment