Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 17, 2018

Europool Amateur Championship. Frame-18

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Przemysław Śpiewak
5 (5/0) 27 (20/7)
74%
100
2 Kamil Zięba
6 (5/1) 33 (21/12)
64%
87
3 Marcin Seba
7 (5/2) 36 (22/14)
61%
74
3 Mateusz Zdziech
7 (5/2) 36 (22/14)
61%
74
5 Sebastian Czerw
4 (2/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
61
5 Piotr Zawadowski
6 (4/2) 28 (15/13)
54%
61
5 Piotr Polis
4 (3/1) 18 (14/4)
78%
61
5 Tomek Malinowski
4 (3/1) 24 (15/9)
63%
61
9 Michal Samulak
3 (1/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
49
Show more
9 Maciej Dryński
4 (2/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
49
9 Krzysztof Skrzypiński
3 (1/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
49
9 Grzegorz Król
4 (2/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
49
13 Jan Grzelak
4 (2/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
37
13 Konrad Słoma
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
37
13 Jacek Czerepiński
4 (2/2) 19 (10/9)
53%
37
13 Jarek Bielewski
3 (1/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
37
17 Piotr Kleinschmidt
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
29
17 Mariusz Kroll
2 (0/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
29
17 Krzysztof Gardjas
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
29
17 Bartek Drabczyński
2 (0/2) 7 (0/7)
0%
29
17 Szymon Szmagaj
2 (0/2) 7 (0/7)
0%
29
17 Paweł Rózga
2 (0/2) 8 (1/7)
13%
29
17 Kamil Podębski
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
29
17 Łukasz Szczygieł
2 (0/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
29
25 Wiktor Zaborowski
2 (0/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
22
Entry deadline May 17, 2018, 7:00 PM (local time)
Starts May 17, 2018, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (25 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Europool Amateur Championship. FRAME
Contact Kasia Kulazińska

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Poland
Sebastian Czerw
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Mariusz Kroll
Poland
Mateusz Zdziech
Thu 18:59  Table 6
3   
Poland
Jan Grzelak
Poland
Wiktor Zaborowski
Thu 19:00  Table 9
4   
Poland
Tomek Malinowski
Poland
Piotr Kleinschmidt
Thu 19:00  Table 11
5   
Poland
Michal Samulak
Walk Over
 
6   
Poland
Paweł Rózga
Poland
Jacek Czerepiński
Thu 19:00  Table 14
7   
Poland
Marcin Seba
Poland
Bartek Drabczyński
Thu 19:00  Table 16
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Przemysław Śpiewak
 
9   
Poland
Grzegorz Król
Walk Over
 
10   
Poland
Maciej Dryński
Poland
Krzysztof Gardjas
Thu 19:00  Table 5
11   
Poland
Kamil Zięba
Poland
Kamil Podębski
Thu 19:00  Table 7
12   
Walk Over
Poland
Konrad Słoma
 
13   
Poland
Krzysztof Skrzypiński
Walk Over
 
14   
Poland
Piotr Zawadowski
Poland
Łukasz Szczygieł
Thu 19:00  Table 10
15   
Poland
Piotr Polis
Poland
Szymon Szmagaj
Thu 19:00  Table 12
16   
Walk Over
Poland
Jarek Bielewski
 

Winner round 1

17   
Poland
Sebastian Czerw
Poland
Mateusz Zdziech
Thu 19:42  Table 6
18   
Poland
Jan Grzelak
Poland
Tomek Malinowski
Thu 19:37  Table 7
19   
Poland
Michal Samulak
Poland
Jacek Czerepiński
Thu 19:29  Table 14
20   
Poland
Marcin Seba
Poland
Przemysław Śpiewak
Thu 19:24  Table 16
21   
Poland
Grzegorz Król
Poland
Maciej Dryński
Thu 19:25  Table 5
22   
Poland
Kamil Zięba
Poland
Konrad Słoma
Thu 19:32  Table 10
23   
Poland
Krzysztof Skrzypiński
Poland
Piotr Zawadowski
Thu 19:32  Table 11
24   
Poland
Piotr Polis
Poland
Jarek Bielewski
Thu 19:23  Table 12

Loser round 1

25   
Walk Over
Poland
Mariusz Kroll
 
26   
Poland
Wiktor Zaborowski
Poland
Piotr Kleinschmidt
Thu 19:37  Table 9
27   
Walk Over
Poland
Paweł Rózga
 
28   
Poland
Bartek Drabczyński
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Poland
Krzysztof Gardjas
 
30   
Poland
Kamil Podębski
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Poland
Łukasz Szczygieł
 
32   
Poland
Szymon Szmagaj
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

33   
Poland
Mariusz Kroll
Poland
Jarek Bielewski
Thu 19:52  Table 12
34   
Poland
Piotr Kleinschmidt
Poland
Piotr Zawadowski
Thu 20:16  Table 5
35   
Poland
Paweł Rózga
Poland
Konrad Słoma
Thu 20:26  Table 7
36   
Poland
Bartek Drabczyński
Poland
Grzegorz Król
Thu 20:10 
37   
Poland
Krzysztof Gardjas
Poland
Marcin Seba
Thu 20:24  Table 12
38   
Poland
Kamil Podębski
Poland
Jacek Czerepiński
Thu 20:05  Table 9
39   
Poland
Łukasz Szczygieł
Poland
Jan Grzelak
Thu 20:26  Table 10
40   
Poland
Szymon Szmagaj
Poland
Mateusz Zdziech
Thu 20:20  Table 6

Winners qualification

41   
Poland
Sebastian Czerw
Poland
Tomek Malinowski
Thu 20:27  Table 16
42   
Poland
Michal Samulak
Poland
Przemysław Śpiewak
Thu 20:24 
43   
Poland
Maciej Dryński
Poland
Kamil Zięba
Thu 20:27  Table 14
44   
Poland
Krzysztof Skrzypiński
Poland
Piotr Polis
Thu 20:16  Table 11

Loser round 3

45   
Poland
Jarek Bielewski
Poland
Piotr Zawadowski
Thu 20:41  Table 5
46   
Poland
Konrad Słoma
Poland
Grzegorz Król
Thu 20:53  Table 7
47   
Poland
Marcin Seba
Poland
Jacek Czerepiński
Thu 20:59  Table 5
48   
Poland
Jan Grzelak
Poland
Mateusz Zdziech
Thu 20:59  Table 6

Losers qualification

49   
Poland
Piotr Zawadowski
Poland
Michal Samulak
Thu 20:56 
50   
Poland
Grzegorz Król
Poland
Sebastian Czerw
Thu 21:25  Table 6
51   
Poland
Marcin Seba
Poland
Krzysztof Skrzypiński
Thu 21:36  Table 5
52   
Poland
Mateusz Zdziech
Poland
Maciej Dryński
Thu 21:25  Table 7

Quarter final

53   
Poland
Tomek Malinowski
Poland
Marcin Seba
Thu 21:52  Table 6
54   
Poland
Przemysław Śpiewak
Poland
Piotr Zawadowski
Thu 21:52  Table 9
55   
Poland
Kamil Zięba
Poland
Sebastian Czerw
Thu 21:52  Table 5
56   
Poland
Piotr Polis
Poland
Mateusz Zdziech
Thu 21:52  Table 7

Semi final

57   
Poland
Marcin Seba
Poland
Przemysław Śpiewak
Thu 22:30  Table 6
58   
Poland
Kamil Zięba
Poland
Mateusz Zdziech
Thu 22:24  Table 5

Final

59   
Poland
Przemysław Śpiewak
Poland
Kamil Zięba
Thu 23:18  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment