Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

December 6, 2018

Europool Amateur Championship. Frame-13

Add players

Please wait...
8-Ball

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Marcin Seba
8 (7/1) 39 (28/11)
72%
100
2 Rafał Ol
6 (5/1) 35 (23/12)
66%
87
3 Mateusz Zdziech
6 (4/2) 30 (17/13)
57%
74
3 Filip Pira
5 (4/1) 28 (16/12)
57%
74
5 Maciej Dryński
6 (4/2) 27 (19/8)
70%
61
5 Jan Grzelak
3 (2/1) 18 (9/9)
50%
61
5 Wiktor Zaborowski
5 (3/2) 26 (15/11)
58%
61
5 Kamil Podębski
4 (3/1) 23 (15/8)
65%
61
9 Sebastian Czerw
4 (2/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
49
Show more
9 Marcin Michalak
4 (2/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
49
9 Łukasz Szczygieł
4 (2/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
49
9 Michał Sobański
3 (1/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
49
13 Piotr Kleinschmidt
4 (2/2) 18 (11/7)
61%
37
13 Jacek Czerepiński
4 (2/2) 21 (12/9)
57%
37
13 Jarek Chruściel
4 (2/2) 19 (10/9)
53%
37
13 Dawid Gliński
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
37
17 Mariusz Kroll
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
29
17 Radek Wiśniewski
2 (0/2) 8 (1/7)
13%
29
17 Michal Samulak
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
29
17 Jarek Bielewski
2 (0/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
29
17 Krzysztof Skrzypiński
2 (0/2) 7 (0/7)
0%
29
17 Kamil Zięba
2 (0/2) 7 (0/7)
0%
29
17 Adam Stefankiewicz
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
29
17 Paweł Rózga
3 (1/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
29
25 Bartek Drabczyński
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
22
25 Jacek Janiszewski
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
22
25 Łukasz Kowalski
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
22
Entry deadline Dec 6, 2018, 7:00 PM (local time)
Starts Dec 6, 2018, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (27 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Europool Amateur Championship. FRAME 2
Contact Kasia Kulazińska

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1
Poland
Jan Grzelak
Walk Over
    
2
Poland
Jarek Chruściel
Poland
Jarek Bielewski
Thu 18:58  Table 01   
3
Poland
Maciej Dryński
Jacek Janiszewski
Thu 18:58  Table 02   
4
Poland
Paweł Rózga
Marcin Michalak
Thu 18:58  Table 03   
5
Sebastian Czerw
Walk Over
    
6
Poland
Kamil Zięba
Poland
Filip Pira
Thu 18:55    
7
Adam Stefankiewicz
Poland
Wiktor Zaborowski
Thu 18:59  Table 04   
8
Walk Over
Poland
Radek Wiśniewski
    
9
Poland
Michał Sobański
Walk Over
    
10
Poland
Dawid Gliński
Poland
Piotr Kleinschmidt
Thu 18:58  Table 05   
11
Poland
Mariusz Kroll
Poland
Marcin Seba
Thu 18:59  Table 6   
12
Poland
Kamil Podębski
Poland
Bartek Drabczyński
Thu 18:59  Table 9   
13
Poland
Jacek Czerepiński
Poland
Michal Samulak
Thu 18:59  Table 5   
14
Poland
Łukasz Kowalski
Poland
Rafał Ol
Thu 18:59  Table 7   
15
Poland
Mateusz Zdziech
Poland
Krzysztof Skrzypiński
Thu 18:59  Table 10   
16
Walk Over
Poland
Łukasz Szczygieł
    

Winner round 1

17
Poland
Jan Grzelak
Poland
Jarek Chruściel
Thu 19:58  Table 01   
18
Poland
Maciej Dryński
Marcin Michalak
Thu 19:43  Table 7   
19
Sebastian Czerw
Poland
Filip Pira
Thu 18:59  Table 11   
20
Poland
Wiktor Zaborowski
Poland
Radek Wiśniewski
Thu 19:40  Table 9   
21
Poland
Michał Sobański
Poland
Piotr Kleinschmidt
Thu 19:26  Table 02   
22
Poland
Marcin Seba
Poland
Kamil Podębski
Thu 19:44  Table 6   
23
Poland
Jacek Czerepiński
Poland
Rafał Ol
Thu 19:58  Table 5   
24
Poland
Mateusz Zdziech
Poland
Łukasz Szczygieł
Thu 19:32  Table 10   

Loser round 1

25
Walk Over
Poland
Jarek Bielewski
    
26
Jacek Janiszewski
Poland
Paweł Rózga
Thu 19:45  Table 03   
27
Walk Over
Poland
Kamil Zięba
    
28
Adam Stefankiewicz
Walk Over
    
29
Walk Over
Poland
Dawid Gliński
    
30
Poland
Mariusz Kroll
Poland
Bartek Drabczyński
Thu 19:45  Table 04   
31
Poland
Michal Samulak
Poland
Łukasz Kowalski
Thu 19:59  Table 05   
32
Poland
Krzysztof Skrzypiński
Walk Over
    

Loser round 2

33
Poland
Jarek Bielewski
Poland
Łukasz Szczygieł
Thu 20:01  Table 10   
34
Poland
Paweł Rózga
Poland
Jacek Czerepiński
Thu 20:40  Table 5   
35
Poland
Kamil Zięba
Poland
Marcin Seba
Thu 20:15    
36
Adam Stefankiewicz
Poland
Piotr Kleinschmidt
Thu 20:37  Table 03   
37
Poland
Dawid Gliński
Poland
Radek Wiśniewski
Thu 20:25  Table 04   
38
Poland
Mariusz Kroll
Sebastian Czerw
Thu 20:20  Table 6   
39
Poland
Michal Samulak
Poland
Maciej Dryński
Thu 20:41  Table 7   
40
Poland
Krzysztof Skrzypiński
Poland
Jarek Chruściel
Thu 20:47  Table 01   

Winners qualification

41
Poland
Jan Grzelak
Marcin Michalak
Thu 20:47  Table 04   
42
Poland
Filip Pira
Poland
Wiktor Zaborowski
Thu 20:24  Table 05   
43
Poland
Michał Sobański
Poland
Kamil Podębski
Thu 20:32  Table 11   
44
Poland
Rafał Ol
Poland
Mateusz Zdziech
Thu 20:42  Table 02   

Loser round 3

45
Poland
Łukasz Szczygieł
Poland
Jacek Czerepiński
Thu 21:07  Table 7   
46
Poland
Marcin Seba
Poland
Piotr Kleinschmidt
Thu 20:59  Table 10   
47
Poland
Dawid Gliński
Sebastian Czerw
Thu 20:54  Table 6   
48
Poland
Maciej Dryński
Poland
Jarek Chruściel
Thu 21:08  Table 5   

Losers qualification

49
Poland
Łukasz Szczygieł
Poland
Wiktor Zaborowski
Thu 22:02  Table 6   
50
Poland
Marcin Seba
Marcin Michalak
Thu 21:37  Table 6   
51
Sebastian Czerw
Poland
Mateusz Zdziech
Thu 21:26  Table 01   
52
Poland
Maciej Dryński
Poland
Michał Sobański
Thu 21:32  Table 5   

Quarter final

53
Poland
Jan Grzelak
Poland
Marcin Seba
Thu 22:06  Table 5   
54
Poland
Filip Pira
Poland
Maciej Dryński
Thu 22:16  Table 7   
55
Poland
Kamil Podębski
Poland
Mateusz Zdziech
Thu 22:16  Table 10   
56
Poland
Rafał Ol
Poland
Wiktor Zaborowski
Thu 22:33  Table 6   

Semi final

57
Poland
Marcin Seba
Poland
Filip Pira
Thu 23:08  Table 5   
58
Poland
Mateusz Zdziech
Poland
Rafał Ol
Thu 23:01  Table 6   

Final

59
Poland
Marcin Seba
Poland
Rafał Ol
Thu 23:36  Table 6   

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment