Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 21, 2020

Elmers open 2020 scotch dobbel

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Vinko Smolic
Østkanten Biljardklubb
6 (4/2) 19 (12/7)
63%
2 Lars Harby
Østkanten Biljardklubb
6 (4/2) 19 (10/9)
53%
3 Bård Onsum
6 (3/3) 20 (11/9)
55%
4 Kensi Kion
Østkanten Biljardklubb
6 (3/3) 18 (10/8)
56%
5 Christian Wikeby
Østkanten Biljardklubb
6 (3/3) 20 (10/10)
50%
6 Lasse Kåring
Østkanten Biljardklubb
6 (3/3) 20 (10/10)
50%
7 Kjartan Maraas
Østkanten Biljardklubb
6 (1/5) 18 (4/14)
22%
Entry deadline Aug 22, 2020, 8:05 PM (local time)
Starts Aug 21, 2020, 7:58 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (7 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Østkanten Biljardklubb
Contact Lars Harby (streetsoundnorway@gmail.com, 92456970) and Lasse Kåring (lassek85@hotmail.com, 94257344)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Vinko Smolic 6 4 0 2 12 7 5 0 0 0 0.632 4
2 Lars Harby 6 4 0 2 10 9 1 0 0 0 0.526 4
3 Bård Onsum 6 3 0 3 11 9 2 0 0 0 0.55 3
4 Kensi Kion 6 3 0 3 10 8 2 0 0 0 0.556 3
5 Christian Wikeby 6 3 0 3 10 10 0 0 0 0 0.5 3
6 Lasse Kåring 6 3 0 3 10 10 0 0 0 0 0.5 3
7 Kjartan Maraas 6 1 0 5 4 14 -10 0 0 0 0.222 1

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Norway
Vinko Smolic
Norway
Kjartan Maraas
Fri 20:08 
2   
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Norway
Christian Wikeby
Fri 20:08 
3   
Norway
Bård Onsum
Norway
Lars Harby
Fri 20:33 

Round 2

Race to 3
4   
Norway
Kjartan Maraas
Norway
Christian Wikeby
Fri 20:57 
5   
Norway
Vinko Smolic
Norway
Lars Harby
Fri 21:04 
6   
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Norway
Mikayla Onstad
Fri 21:22 

Round 3

Race to 3
7   
Norway
Christian Wikeby
Norway
Lars Harby
Fri 21:31 
8   
Norway
Kjartan Maraas
Norway
Mikayla Onstad
Fri 21:56 
9   
Norway
Vinko Smolic
Norway
Bård Onsum
Fri 21:46 

Round 4

Race to 3
10   
Norway
Lars Harby
Norway
Mikayla Onstad
Fri 23:31 
11   
Norway
Christian Wikeby
Norway
Bård Onsum
Fri 22:31 
12   
Norway
Kjartan Maraas
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Fri 23:07 

Round 5

Race to 3
13   
Norway
Mikayla Onstad
Norway
Bård Onsum
Fri 22:58 
14   
Norway
Lars Harby
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Fri 22:43 
15   
Norway
Christian Wikeby
Norway
Vinko Smolic
Fri 23:14 

Round 6

Race to 3
16   
Norway
Bård Onsum
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Fri 23:40 
17   
Norway
Mikayla Onstad
Norway
Vinko Smolic
Fri 23:50 
18   
Norway
Lars Harby
Norway
Kjartan Maraas
Sat 00:01 

Round 7

Race to 3
19   
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Norway
Vinko Smolic
Sat 00:02 
20   
Norway
Bård Onsum
Norway
Kjartan Maraas
Sat 00:12 
21   
Norway
Mikayla Onstad
Norway
Christian Wikeby
Sat 00:36 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants