Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 15, 2019

Eighty Nine Trophy II - turniej 7.

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Nikita Rudenko
6 (5/1) 36 (23/13)
64%
2 Marcin Kubalski
Snooker.Zone
6 (5/1) 35 (20/15)
57%
3 Maciej Barcikowski
5 (3/2) 27 (18/9)
67%
3 Andrzej Guzanowski
5 (4/1) 26 (17/9)
65%
5 Sebastian Szymkowski
4 (2/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
5 Tomasz Stachera
4 (2/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
5 Krystian Ćwikła
4 (3/1) 22 (15/7)
68%
5 Michał Kozłowski
4 (3/1) 20 (13/7)
65%
9 Konrad Kowalski
3 (1/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
Show more
9 Brajan Sawicki
3 (1/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
9 Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
3 (1/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
9 Krzysztof Majkowski
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
13 Piotr Niewczas
3 (0/3) 19 (7/12)
37%
13 Janusz Stępowski
3 (0/3) 15 (3/12)
20%
13 Krystian Maciołek
3 (0/3) 15 (3/12)
20%
13 Konrad Bińczyk
3 (0/3) 18 (6/12)
33%
17 Paula Aleksandra Baranowska
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
17 Witold Grzybowski
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts Oct 15, 2019, 7:02 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (18 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Eighty Nine Trophy II and Ranking Warszawy 2019/20
Contact Michał Nowak (agencja@black-ball.eu, 517648279)
More info
Turniej rankingowy WPT

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Krystian Ćwikła 3 3 0 0 12 3 9 0 0 0 0.8 3
2 Sebastian Szymkowski 3 2 0 1 8 8 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
3 Konrad Kowalski 3 1 0 2 9 9 0 0 0 0 0.5 1
4 Krystian Maciołek 3 0 0 3 3 12 -9 0 0 0 0.2 0
5 Witold Grzybowski 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Andrzej Guzanowski 3 3 0 0 12 5 7 0 0 0 0.706 3
2 Maciej Barcikowski 3 2 0 1 11 4 7 0 0 0 0.733 2
3 Brajan Sawicki 3 1 0 2 4 9 -5 0 0 0 0.308 1
4 Janusz Stępowski 3 0 0 3 3 12 -9 0 0 0 0.2 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Marcin Kubalski 3 3 0 0 12 7 5 0 0 0 0.632 3
2 Nikita Rudenko 3 2 0 1 11 9 2 0 0 0 0.55 2
3 Krzysztof Majkowski 3 1 0 2 7 9 -2 0 0 0 0.438 1
4 Piotr Niewczas 3 0 0 3 7 12 -5 0 0 0 0.368 0
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Michał Kozłowski 3 3 0 0 12 3 9 0 0 0 0.8 3
2 Tomasz Stachera 3 2 0 1 10 7 3 0 0 0 0.588 2
3 Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz 3 1 0 2 5 11 -6 0 0 0 0.313 1
4 Konrad Bińczyk 3 0 0 3 6 12 -6 0 0 0 0.333 0
5 Paula Aleksandra Baranowska 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1-A   
Poland
Krystian Ćwikła
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Tue 19:54 
2-A   
Poland
Witold Grzybowski
Poland
Konrad Kowalski
Tue 19:21 
3-B   
Poland
Andrzej Guzanowski
Poland
Janusz Stępowski
Tue 19:21 
4-B   
Poland
Maciej Barcikowski
Poland
Brajan Sawicki
Tue 19:57 
5-C   
Poland
Marcin Kubalski
Ukraine
Nikita Rudenko
Tue 19:21 
6-C   
Poland
Krzysztof Majkowski
Poland
Piotr Niewczas
Tue 20:04 
7-D   
Poland
Paula Aleksandra Baranowska
Poland
Konrad Bińczyk
Tue 20:23 
8-D   
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
Poland
Michał Kozłowski
Tue 20:26 

Round 2

Race to 4
9-A   
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Poland
Konrad Kowalski
Tue 20:13 
10-A   
Poland
Krystian Ćwikła
Poland
Krystian Maciołek
Tue 19:27 
11-B   
Poland
Andrzej Guzanowski
Poland
Brajan Sawicki
Tue 20:21 
12-B   
Poland
Janusz Stępowski
Poland
Maciej Barcikowski
Tue 20:42 
13-C   
Poland
Marcin Kubalski
Poland
Piotr Niewczas
Tue 20:30 
14-C   
Ukraine
Nikita Rudenko
Poland
Krzysztof Majkowski
Tue 21:42 
15-D   
Poland
Konrad Bińczyk
Poland
Michał Kozłowski
Tue 20:00 
16-D   
Poland
Paula Aleksandra Baranowska
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Tue 19:21 

Round 3

Race to 4
17-A   
Poland
Konrad Kowalski
Poland
Krystian Maciołek
Tue 21:37 
18-A   
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Poland
Witold Grzybowski
 
19-B   
Poland
Andrzej Guzanowski
Poland
Maciej Barcikowski
Tue 21:09 
20-B   
Poland
Brajan Sawicki
Poland
Janusz Stępowski
Tue 21:09 
21-C   
Poland
Marcin Kubalski
Poland
Krzysztof Majkowski
Tue 21:10 
22-C   
Poland
Piotr Niewczas
Ukraine
Nikita Rudenko
Tue 21:10 
23-D   
Poland
Michał Kozłowski
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Tue 21:04 
24-D   
Poland
Konrad Bińczyk
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
Tue 22:04 

Round 4

Race to 4
25-A   
Poland
Krystian Maciołek
Poland
Witold Grzybowski
Tue 20:10 
26-A   
Poland
Konrad Kowalski
Poland
Krystian Ćwikła
Tue 20:39 
27-D   
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
Tue 20:37 
28-D   
Poland
Michał Kozłowski
Poland
Paula Aleksandra Baranowska
 

Round 5

Race to 4
29-A   
Poland
Witold Grzybowski
Poland
Krystian Ćwikła
 
30-A   
Poland
Krystian Maciołek
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Tue 20:46 
31-D   
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
Poland
Paula Aleksandra Baranowska
 
32-D   
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Poland
Konrad Bińczyk
Tue 21:36 

Quarter final

Race to 4
33   
Poland
Krystian Ćwikła
Ukraine
Nikita Rudenko
Tue 22:50 
34   
Poland
Andrzej Guzanowski
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Tue 22:50 
35   
Poland
Marcin Kubalski
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Tue 22:50 
36   
Poland
Michał Kozłowski
Poland
Maciej Barcikowski
Tue 22:50 

Semi final

Race to 4
37   
Ukraine
Nikita Rudenko
Poland
Andrzej Guzanowski
Tue 22:51 
38   
Poland
Marcin Kubalski
Poland
Maciej Barcikowski
Tue 22:50 

Final

Race to 4
39   
Ukraine
Nikita Rudenko
Poland
Marcin Kubalski
Tue 23:42 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants