Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 13, 2019

Eighty Nine Summer Trophy - turniej 8.

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Krystian Ćwikła
6 (6/0) 31 (24/7)
77%
2 Marcin Kubalski
6 (5/1) 31 (21/10)
68%
3 Brajan Sawicki
5 (3/2) 23 (13/10)
57%
3 Andrzej Guzanowski
5 (4/1) 26 (17/9)
65%
5 Piotr Niewczas
4 (2/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
5 Krzysztof Majkowski
4 (2/2) 23 (13/10)
57%
5 Łukasz Wojtkowiak
4 (2/2) 20 (11/9)
55%
5 Krystian Maciołek
4 (2/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
9 Marcin Gościmski
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
9 Tomasz Stachera
3 (1/2) 17 (9/8)
53%
9 Paweł Gawlikowski
3 (1/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
9 Michał Kozłowski
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
13 Łukasz Fałdowski
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
13 Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
3 (0/3) 14 (2/12)
14%
13 Paula Aleksandra Baranowska
3 (0/3) 14 (2/12)
14%
13 Antoni Chmielewski
3 (0/3) 15 (3/12)
20%
Starts Aug 13, 2019, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (16 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Eighty Nine Summer Trophy
Contact Michał Nowak (agencja@black-ball.eu, 517648279)
More info
Turniej o Puchar Lata

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Krystian Ćwikła 3 3 0 0 12 2 10 0 0 0 0.857 3
2 Krystian Maciołek 3 2 0 1 8 10 -2 0 0 0 0.444 2
3 Tomasz Stachera 3 1 0 2 9 8 1 0 0 0 0.529 1
4 Antoni Chmielewski 3 0 0 3 3 12 -9 0 0 0 0.2 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Łukasz Wojtkowiak 3 2 0 1 11 5 6 0 0 0 0.688 2
2 Piotr Niewczas 3 2 0 1 9 8 1 0 0 0 0.529 2
3 Paweł Gawlikowski 3 1 0 2 5 10 -5 0 0 0 0.333 1
4 Łukasz Fałdowski 3 1 0 2 9 11 -2 0 0 0 0.45 1
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Marcin Kubalski 3 3 0 0 12 4 8 0 0 0 0.75 3
2 Krzysztof Majkowski 3 2 0 1 10 6 4 0 0 0 0.625 2
3 Marcin Gościmski 3 1 0 2 6 8 -2 0 0 0 0.429 1
4 Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz 3 0 0 3 2 12 -10 0 0 0 0.143 0
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Andrzej Guzanowski 3 3 0 0 12 2 10 0 0 0 0.857 3
2 Brajan Sawicki 3 2 0 1 8 6 2 0 0 0 0.571 2
3 Michał Kozłowski 3 1 0 2 7 9 -2 0 0 0 0.438 1
4 Paula Aleksandra Baranowska 3 0 0 3 2 12 -10 0 0 0 0.143 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1-A   
Poland
Krystian Ćwikła
Poland
Antoni Chmielewski
Tue 20:02 
2-A   
Poland
Krystian Maciołek
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Tue 19:33 
3-B   
Poland
Paweł Gawlikowski
Poland
Łukasz Wojtkowiak
Tue 21:04 
4-B   
Poland
Piotr Niewczas
Poland
Łukasz Fałdowski
Tue 21:04 
5-C   
Poland
Marcin Kubalski
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
Tue 20:01 
6-C   
Poland
Krzysztof Majkowski
Poland
Marcin Gościmski
Tue 20:01 
7-D   
Poland
Andrzej Guzanowski
Poland
Paula Aleksandra Baranowska
Tue 19:47 
8-D   
Poland
Michał Kozłowski
Poland
Brajan Sawicki
Tue 19:45 

Round 2

Race to 4
9-A   
Poland
Krystian Ćwikła
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Tue 20:18 
10-A   
Poland
Antoni Chmielewski
Poland
Krystian Maciołek
Tue 20:11 
11-B   
Poland
Paweł Gawlikowski
Poland
Łukasz Fałdowski
Tue 19:33 
12-B   
Poland
Łukasz Wojtkowiak
Poland
Piotr Niewczas
Tue 19:33 
13-C   
Poland
Marcin Kubalski
Poland
Marcin Gościmski
Tue 19:33 
14-C   
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
Poland
Krzysztof Majkowski
Tue 19:33 
15-D   
Poland
Andrzej Guzanowski
Poland
Brajan Sawicki
Tue 19:33 
16-D   
Poland
Paula Aleksandra Baranowska
Poland
Michał Kozłowski
Tue 21:14 

Round 3

Race to 4
17-A   
Poland
Krystian Ćwikła
Poland
Krystian Maciołek
Tue 20:49 
18-A   
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Poland
Antoni Chmielewski
Tue 21:06 
19-B   
Poland
Paweł Gawlikowski
Poland
Piotr Niewczas
Tue 20:06 
20-B   
Poland
Łukasz Fałdowski
Poland
Łukasz Wojtkowiak
Tue 20:25 
21-C   
Poland
Marcin Kubalski
Poland
Krzysztof Majkowski
Tue 20:44 
22-C   
Poland
Marcin Gościmski
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
Tue 21:01 
23-D   
Poland
Andrzej Guzanowski
Poland
Michał Kozłowski
Tue 20:20 
24-D   
Poland
Brajan Sawicki
Poland
Paula Aleksandra Baranowska
Tue 20:36 

Quarter final

Race to 4
25   
Poland
Krystian Ćwikła
Poland
Krzysztof Majkowski
Tue 21:49 
26   
Poland
Łukasz Wojtkowiak
Poland
Brajan Sawicki
Tue 21:49 
27   
Poland
Marcin Kubalski
Poland
Krystian Maciołek
Tue 21:49 
28   
Poland
Andrzej Guzanowski
Poland
Piotr Niewczas
Tue 21:49 

Semi final

Race to 4
29   
Poland
Krystian Ćwikła
Poland
Brajan Sawicki
Tue 22:08 
30   
Poland
Marcin Kubalski
Poland
Andrzej Guzanowski
Tue 22:37 

Final

Race to 4
31   
Poland
Krystian Ćwikła
Poland
Marcin Kubalski
Tue 23:02 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment