Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 8, 2021

Eesti Piljardi Esiliiga IV Etapp

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Erki Lehtpuu
Break & Run
5 (5/0) 27 (21/6)
78%
520
2 Henrik Johann Ligi
5 (4/1) 29 (19/10)
66%
440
3 Kim Orlov
Mezz Hill Hill Billiard Cafe
7 (5/2) 40 (22/18)
55%
380
3 Erki Soomer
Break & Run
4 (3/1) 24 (13/11)
54%
380
5 Andres Viidik
4 (2/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
340
5 Lennart Mägi
4 (2/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
340
5 Aimar Kulp
4 (2/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
340
5 Marko Kurs
Break & Run
4 (3/1) 21 (14/7)
67%
340
9 Ken Riidak
Mezz Hill Hill Billiard Cafe
3 (1/2) 18 (10/8)
56%
300
Show more
9 Rasmus Ligi
4 (2/2) 18 (10/8)
56%
300
9 Mihkel Susi
4 (2/2) 24 (13/11)
54%
300
9 Oliver Vares
4 (2/2) 21 (12/9)
57%
300
13 Ivo Puhm
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
280
13 Ants-Kristjan Masing
Kalevi Piljardikool
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
280
13 Margus Kala
2 (0/2) 8 (0/8)
0%
280
13 Elo Orle
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
280
17 Janno Piilbaum
Break & Run
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
260
17 Priit Sisa
Break & Run
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
260
17 Valdis Sprogis
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
260
17 Margus Vaher
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
260
Entry deadline Aug 7, 2021, 10:00 PM (local time)
Starts Aug 8, 2021, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (20 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Eesti Piljardi esiliiga 2021
Organizer Estonian Billiard Association

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Latvia
Valdis Sprogis
Estonia
Priit Sisa
Sun 09:49  Table 1
2   
Estonia
Lennart Mägi
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Estonia
Ants-Kristjan Masing
 
4   
Estonia
Rasmus Ligi
Estonia
Margus Vaher
Sun 09:49  Table 2
5   
Estonia
Marko Kurs
Estonia
Oliver Vares
Sun 09:49  Table 3
6   
Estonia
Margus Kala
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Estonia
Ivo Puhm
 
8   
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
Estonia
Kim Orlov
Sun 09:50  Table 4

Winner round 1

Race to 4
9   
Estonia
Henrik Johann Ligi
Latvia
Valdis Sprogis
Sun 10:52  Table 3
10   
Estonia
Lennart Mägi
Estonia
Elo Orle
Sun 09:50  Table 5
11   
Estonia
Erki Soomer
Estonia
Ants-Kristjan Masing
Sun 09:50  Table 6
12   
Estonia
Margus Vaher
Estonia
Ken Riidak
Sun 10:50  Table 2
13   
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
Estonia
Marko Kurs
Sun 10:52  Table 1
14   
Estonia
Margus Kala
Estonia
Andres Viidik
Sun 09:50  Table 7
15   
Estonia
Aimar Kulp
Estonia
Ivo Puhm
Sun 09:50  Table 8
16   
Estonia
Kim Orlov
Estonia
Erki Lehtpuu
Sun 11:10  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 4
17   
Estonia
Priit Sisa
Estonia
Kim Orlov
Sun 11:43  Table 4
18   
Walk Over
Estonia
Ivo Puhm
 
19   
Walk Over
Estonia
Margus Kala
 
20   
Estonia
Rasmus Ligi
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
Sun 11:47  Table 5
21   
Estonia
Oliver Vares
Estonia
Margus Vaher
Sun 11:16  Table 6
22   
Walk Over
Estonia
Ants-Kristjan Masing
 
23   
Walk Over
Estonia
Elo Orle
 
24   
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
Latvia
Valdis Sprogis
Sun 11:57  Table 3

Loser round 2

Race to 4
25   
Estonia
Kim Orlov
Estonia
Ivo Puhm
Sun 12:32  Table 1
26   
Estonia
Margus Kala
Estonia
Rasmus Ligi
Sun 12:39  Table 5
27   
Estonia
Oliver Vares
Estonia
Ants-Kristjan Masing
Sun 11:53  Table 6
28   
Estonia
Elo Orle
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
Sun 13:22  Table 6

Winners qualification

Race to 4
29   
Estonia
Henrik Johann Ligi
Estonia
Lennart Mägi
Sun 11:57  Table 12
30   
Estonia
Erki Soomer
Estonia
Ken Riidak
Sun 11:32  Table 2
31   
Estonia
Marko Kurs
Estonia
Andres Viidik
Sun 11:43  Table 11
32   
Estonia
Aimar Kulp
Estonia
Erki Lehtpuu
Sun 11:45  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 4
33   
Estonia
Kim Orlov
Estonia
Ken Riidak
Sun 13:35  Table 5
34   
Estonia
Rasmus Ligi
Estonia
Lennart Mägi
Sun 13:35  Table 12
35   
Estonia
Oliver Vares
Estonia
Aimar Kulp
Sun 12:38  Table 2
36   
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
Estonia
Andres Viidik
Sun 14:07  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 4
37   
Estonia
Henrik Johann Ligi
Estonia
Aimar Kulp
Sun 15:49  Table 5
38   
Estonia
Erki Soomer
Estonia
Lennart Mägi
Sun 15:49  Table 3
39   
Estonia
Marko Kurs
Estonia
Kim Orlov
Sun 15:49  Table 12
40   
Estonia
Erki Lehtpuu
Estonia
Andres Viidik
Sun 15:49  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 4
41   
Estonia
Henrik Johann Ligi
Estonia
Erki Soomer
Sun 16:45  Table 5
42   
Estonia
Kim Orlov
Estonia
Erki Lehtpuu
Sun 16:37  Table 12

Final

Race to 5
43   
Estonia
Henrik Johann Ligi
Estonia
Erki Lehtpuu
Sun 17:36  Table 12

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants