Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 18 - April 25, 2018

EUROLLOTO PREMIUM CUP

Snooker

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentageHighest break Points
1 BESAR SPAHIU
9 (9/0) 27 (23/4)
85%
600
2 Dorjan Maknori
9 (8/1) 28 (19/9)
68%
480
3 RONALD XOXI
7 (6/1) 23 (16/7)
70%
384
3 Edmond Zaja
8 (7/1) 20 (15/5)
75%
384
5 Arenc Norja
7 (5/2) 19 (12/7)
63%
300
5 kledio kaci
6 (4/2) 16 (10/6)
63%
300
5 BESMIR CUFE
7 (5/2) 18 (11/7)
61%
300
5 ZAMIR HODAJ
7 (5/2) 18 (12/6)
67%
300
9 Ogert Shkrepa
6 (4/2) 15 (9/6)
60%
228
Show more
9 DONALD SHKODRA
6 (4/2) 15 (8/7)
53%
228
9 ALFRED MIKELI
6 (4/2) 14 (8/6)
57%
228
9 MARKELJANO DIBRA
5 (3/2) 13 (7/6)
54%
228
13 EUGENT VRANGA
6 (2/4) 14 (6/8)
43%
228
13 MYQEREM DERVISHAJ
5 (2/3) 12 (6/6)
50%
228
13 MARJUS ZYLA
6 (3/3) 15 (9/6)
60%
228
13 DENIO GJINALI
6 (2/4) 16 (6/10)
38%
228
17 EDUARD BREGU
6 (2/4) 14 (6/8)
43%
168
17 EUGEN GJIKOLAJ
6 (2/4) 14 (5/9)
36%
168
17 ELIS PELLUMBI
5 (1/4) 11 (3/8)
27%
168
17 ENDJANT KACI
6 (2/4) 13 (4/9)
31%
168
21 ERNESTO GJONI
5 (0/5) 10 (0/10)
0%
168
21 EDMOND NDOU
6 (1/5) 14 (3/11)
21%
168
21 LEDIAN LIÇI
6 (1/5) 15 (4/11)
27%
168
21 BESMIR CANI
6 (1/5) 17 (6/11)
35%
168
25 DENIS TAHO
6 (0/6) 13 (1/12)
8%
168
25 DORJAN MAZE
6 (1/5) 15 (4/11)
27%
168
25 BLEDAR KOCI
6 (1/5) 15 (4/11)
27%
168
Entry deadline Apr 18, 2018, 8:00 PM (local time)
Starts Apr 18, 2018, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (27 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
Contact Ogert Shkrepa (shkrepaogert@gmail.com)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Dorjan Maknori 6 6 0 0 12 1 11 0 0 0 0.923 6
2 ZAMIR HODAJ 6 5 0 1 11 3 8 0 0 0 0.786 5
3 ALFRED MIKELI 6 4 0 2 8 6 2 0 0 0 0.571 4
4 EUGENT VRANGA 6 2 0 4 6 8 -2 0 0 0 0.429 2
5 ENDJANT KACI 6 2 0 4 4 9 -5 0 0 0 0.308 2
6 LEDIAN LIÇI 6 1 0 5 4 11 -7 0 0 0 0.267 1
7 DORJAN MAZE 6 1 0 5 4 11 -7 0 0 0 0.267 1
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 RONALD XOXI 5 5 0 0 10 2 8 0 0 0 0.833 5
2 kledio kaci 5 4 0 1 9 3 6 0 0 0 0.75 4
3 MARKELJANO DIBRA 5 3 0 2 7 6 1 0 0 0 0.538 3
4 MYQEREM DERVISHAJ 5 2 0 3 6 6 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
5 ELIS PELLUMBI 5 1 0 4 3 8 -5 0 0 0 0.273 1
6 ERNESTO GJONI 5 0 0 5 0 10 -10 0 0 0 0 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 BESAR SPAHIU 6 6 0 0 12 2 10 0 0 0 0.857 6
2 BESMIR CUFE 6 5 0 1 11 4 7 0 0 0 0.733 5
3 Ogert Shkrepa 6 4 0 2 9 6 3 0 0 0 0.6 4
4 DENIO GJINALI 6 2 0 4 6 10 -4 0 0 0 0.375 2
5 EUGEN GJIKOLAJ 6 2 0 4 5 9 -4 0 0 0 0.357 2
6 BESMIR CANI 6 1 0 5 6 11 -5 0 0 0 0.353 1
7 BLEDAR KOCI 6 1 0 5 4 11 -7 0 0 0 0.267 1
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Edmond Zaja 6 6 0 0 12 1 11 0 0 0 0.923 6
2 Arenc Norja 6 5 0 1 10 4 6 0 0 0 0.714 5
3 DONALD SHKODRA 6 4 0 2 8 7 1 0 0 0 0.533 4
4 MARJUS ZYLA 6 3 0 3 9 6 3 0 0 0 0.6 3
5 EDUARD BREGU 6 2 0 4 6 8 -2 0 0 0 0.429 2
6 EDMOND NDOU 6 1 0 5 3 11 -8 0 0 0 0.214 1
7 DENIS TAHO 6 0 0 6 1 12 -11 0 0 0 0.077 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
Best of 2 sets 
1-A   
Albania
DORJAN MAKNORI
Albania
ALFRED MIKELI
Wed 17:25 
2-A   
Albania
EUGENT VRANGA
Albania
ZAMIR HODAJ
Tue 19:49 
3-A   
Albania
ENDJANT KACI
Albania
LEDIAN LIÇI
Wed 20:02 
4-B   
Albania
kledio kaci
Albania
ERNESTO GJONI
Wed 08:20 
5-B   
Albania
RONALD XOXI
Albania
MYQEREM DERVISHAJ
Wed 22:47 
6-B   
Albania
ELIS PELLUMBI
Albania
MARKELJANO DIBRA
Fri 11:13 
7-C   
Albania
BESAR SPAHIU
Albania
EUGEN GJIKOLAJ
Fri 13:05 
8-C   
Albania
Ogert Shkrepa
Albania
DENIO GJINALI
Thu 16:59 
9-C   
Albania
BESMIR CUFE
Albania
BESMIR CANI
Fri 13:05 
10-D   
Albania
Edmond Zaja
Albania
MARJUS ZYLA
Sat 13:17 
11-D   
Albania
DONALD SHKODRA
Albania
DENIS TAHO
 
12-D   
Albania
EDMOND NDOU
Albania
EDUARD BREGU
Thu 13:50 

Round 2

Race to 3
Best of 2 sets 
13-A   
Albania
ALFRED MIKELI
Albania
ZAMIR HODAJ
Wed 15:29 
14-A   
Albania
DORJAN MAKNORI
Albania
LEDIAN LIÇI
Wed 18:14 
15-A   
Albania
EUGENT VRANGA
Albania
DORJAN MAZE
Wed 23:30 
16-B   
Albania
kledio kaci
Albania
MYQEREM DERVISHAJ
Wed 18:13 
17-B   
Albania
ERNESTO GJONI
Albania
MARKELJANO DIBRA
Wed 08:22 
18-B   
Albania
RONALD XOXI
Albania
ELIS PELLUMBI
Wed 08:22 
19-C   
Albania
EUGEN GJIKOLAJ
Albania
DENIO GJINALI
Fri 13:04 
20-C   
Albania
BESAR SPAHIU
Albania
BESMIR CANI
Fri 12:27 
21-C   
Albania
Ogert Shkrepa
Albania
BLEDAR KOCI
Thu 19:36 
22-D   
Albania
MARJUS ZYLA
Albania
DENIS TAHO
Thu 11:03 
23-D   
Albania
Edmond Zaja
Albania
EDUARD BREGU
Wed 19:59 
24-D   
Albania
DONALD SHKODRA
Albania
Arenc Norja
Wed 12:31 

Round 3

Race to 3
Best of 2 sets 
25-A   
Albania
ZAMIR HODAJ
Albania
LEDIAN LIÇI
Wed 07:59 
26-A   
Albania
ALFRED MIKELI
Albania
DORJAN MAZE
Wed 15:29 
27-A   
Albania
DORJAN MAKNORI
Albania
ENDJANT KACI
Wed 11:51 
28-B   
Albania
kledio kaci
Albania
MARKELJANO DIBRA
Wed 19:11 
29-B   
Albania
MYQEREM DERVISHAJ
Albania
ELIS PELLUMBI
Wed 20:04 
30-B   
Albania
ERNESTO GJONI
Albania
RONALD XOXI
Wed 08:22 
31-C   
Albania
DENIO GJINALI
Albania
BESMIR CANI
Sat 11:13 
32-C   
Albania
EUGEN GJIKOLAJ
Albania
BLEDAR KOCI
Fri 13:55 
33-C   
Albania
BESAR SPAHIU
Albania
BESMIR CUFE
Fri 13:55 
34-D   
Albania
DENIS TAHO
Albania
EDUARD BREGU
Thu 11:03 
35-D   
Albania
MARJUS ZYLA
Albania
Arenc Norja
Sat 13:17 
36-D   
Albania
Edmond Zaja
Albania
EDMOND NDOU
Thu 13:51 

Round 4

Race to 3
Best of 2 sets 
37-A   
Albania
LEDIAN LIÇI
Albania
DORJAN MAZE
Wed 15:30 
38-A   
Albania
ZAMIR HODAJ
Albania
ENDJANT KACI
Wed 08:19 
39-A   
Albania
ALFRED MIKELI
Albania
EUGENT VRANGA
Wed 11:53 
40-B   
Albania
kledio kaci
Albania
ELIS PELLUMBI
Wed 08:27 
41-B   
Albania
MARKELJANO DIBRA
Albania
RONALD XOXI
Wed 08:23 
42-B   
Albania
MYQEREM DERVISHAJ
Albania
ERNESTO GJONI
Wed 08:24 
43-C   
Albania
BESMIR CANI
Albania
BLEDAR KOCI
Fri 19:19 
44-C   
Albania
DENIO GJINALI
Albania
BESMIR CUFE
Fri 12:32 
45-C   
Albania
EUGEN GJIKOLAJ
Albania
Ogert Shkrepa
Tue 19:47 
46-D   
Albania
EDUARD BREGU
Albania
Arenc Norja
Wed 14:01 
47-D   
Albania
DENIS TAHO
Albania
EDMOND NDOU
Wed 23:31 
48-D   
Albania
MARJUS ZYLA
Albania
DONALD SHKODRA
 

Round 5

Race to 3
Best of 2 sets 
49-A   
Albania
DORJAN MAZE
Albania
ENDJANT KACI
Wed 13:02 
50-A   
Albania
LEDIAN LIÇI
Albania
EUGENT VRANGA
Wed 08:25 
51-A   
Albania
ZAMIR HODAJ
Albania
DORJAN MAKNORI
Wed 15:30 
52-B   
Albania
kledio kaci
Albania
RONALD XOXI
Tue 20:18 
53-B   
Albania
ELIS PELLUMBI
Albania
ERNESTO GJONI
Wed 08:24 
54-B   
Albania
MARKELJANO DIBRA
Albania
MYQEREM DERVISHAJ
Thu 00:08 
55-C   
Albania
BLEDAR KOCI
Albania
BESMIR CUFE
Fri 11:06 
56-C   
Albania
BESMIR CANI
Albania
Ogert Shkrepa
Wed 19:16 
57-C   
Albania
DENIO GJINALI
Albania
BESAR SPAHIU
Fri 13:54 
58-D   
Albania
Arenc Norja
Albania
EDMOND NDOU
Thu 11:30 
59-D   
Albania
EDUARD BREGU
Albania
DONALD SHKODRA
Wed 16:05 
60-D   
Albania
DENIS TAHO
Albania
Edmond Zaja
Thu 10:56 

Round 6

Race to 3
Best of 2 sets 
61-A   
Albania
ENDJANT KACI
Albania
EUGENT VRANGA
Wed 08:25 
62-A   
Albania
DORJAN MAZE
Albania
DORJAN MAKNORI
Wed 13:25 
63-A   
Albania
LEDIAN LIÇI
Albania
ALFRED MIKELI
Thu 00:10 
64-C   
Albania
BESMIR CUFE
Albania
Ogert Shkrepa
 
65-C   
Albania
BLEDAR KOCI
Albania
BESAR SPAHIU
Fri 11:12 
66-C   
Albania
BESMIR CANI
Albania
EUGEN GJIKOLAJ
Sat 11:08 
67-D   
Albania
EDMOND NDOU
Albania
DONALD SHKODRA
Thu 11:00 
68-D   
Albania
Arenc Norja
Albania
Edmond Zaja
Thu 17:01 
69-D   
Albania
EDUARD BREGU
Albania
MARJUS ZYLA
Sat 11:15 

Round 7

Race to 3
Best of 2 sets 
70-A   
Albania
EUGENT VRANGA
Albania
DORJAN MAKNORI
Wed 11:51 
71-A   
Albania
ENDJANT KACI
Albania
ALFRED MIKELI
Wed 13:59 
72-A   
Albania
DORJAN MAZE
Albania
ZAMIR HODAJ
Wed 14:00 
73-C   
Albania
Ogert Shkrepa
Albania
BESAR SPAHIU
Fri 20:20 
74-C   
Albania
BESMIR CUFE
Albania
EUGEN GJIKOLAJ
Fri 18:56 
75-C   
Albania
BLEDAR KOCI
Albania
DENIO GJINALI
Sat 11:07 
76-D   
Albania
DONALD SHKODRA
Albania
Edmond Zaja
 
77-D   
Albania
EDMOND NDOU
Albania
MARJUS ZYLA
Sat 11:19 
78-D   
Albania
Arenc Norja
Albania
DENIS TAHO
Thu 11:00 

Quarter final

Race to 5
79   
Albania
Dorjan Maknori
Albania
kledio kaci
Sat 13:18 
80   
Albania
ZAMIR HODAJ
Albania
RONALD XOXI
Sat 13:19 
81   
Albania
BESAR SPAHIU
Albania
Arenc Norja
Sat 11:01 
82   
Albania
BESMIR CUFE
Albania
Edmond Zaja
Sat 11:01 

Semi final

Race to 7
Best of 4 sets 
83   
Albania
DORJAN MAKNORI
Albania
RONALD XOXI
Sat 13:19 
84   
Albania
BESAR SPAHIU
Albania
Edmond Zaja
Sat 11:02 

Final

Race to 7
Best of 4 sets 
85   
Albania
DORJAN MAKNORI
Albania
BESAR SPAHIU
Sat 11:02 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment