Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 5, 2021

ELIMINACJA 1 DO MISTRZOSTW POLSKI AMATORÓW

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Damian Adamus
6 (6/0) 32 (24/8)
75%
2 JERZY REGIELI
6 (5/1) 32 (22/10)
69%
3 Oskar Widacha
5 (4/1) 32 (20/12)
63%
3 Grzegorz Kowalczyk
5 (4/1) 25 (17/8)
68%
5 Krzysztof (The Snooker Junior) Paliwoda
Dekada Klub
6 (4/2) 31 (20/11)
65%
5 DOMINIK REGIELI "KING"
4 (2/2) 22 (12/10)
55%
5 Łukasz Górecki
5 (3/2) 25 (14/11)
56%
5 Wojciech Głąb
6 (4/2) 29 (16/13)
55%
9 Olek Balcer
5 (3/2) 22 (12/10)
55%
Show more
9 Michał Malicki
3 (1/2) 14 (7/7)
50%
9 Adrian Spyt
4 (2/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
9 Radosław Zawadzki
5 (3/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
13 Kamil Kapołka
4 (2/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
13 Dawid Sobiech
4 (2/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
13 Łukasz Buras
4 (2/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
13 Konrad Klinowski
4 (2/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
17 Norbert Wojaczek
3 (1/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
17 Krzysztof Sroka
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
17 Wojciech Cybulski
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
17 Maciej Bandyk
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
17 Dawid Ples
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
17 Sebastian Grabowski
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
17 Maciej Sikorski
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
17 Maciek Iwan
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
25 Jozef Kwit
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
25 Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
25 Karol Bujny
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
25 Artur Szarawara
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
25 Anika Braksator
2 (0/2) 8 (0/8)
0%
Entry deadline Jun 5, 2021, 11:00 AM (local time)
Starts Jun 5, 2021, 11:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (29 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Dekada Klub

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Poland
Michał Malicki
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Dawid Ples
Egypt
Krzysztof (The Snooker Junior) Paliwoda
Sat 11:43  Table 2
3   
Poland
Olek Balcer
Philippines
Oskar Widacha
Sat 11:02  Table 2
4   
Brunei
Kamil Kapołka
Poland
Karol Bujny
Sat 11:20  Table 8
5   
Poland
Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
Poland
Łukasz Górecki
Sat 11:43  Table 3
6   
Poland
Łukasz Buras
Poland
Wojciech Cybulski
Sat 12:00  Table 7
7   
Poland
Konrad Klinowski
Norway
Damian Adamus
Sat 11:02  Table 3
8   
Poland
Jozef Kwit
Poland
Radosław Zawadzki
Sat 11:44 
9   
Poland
Maciej Sikorski
Walk Over
 
10   
Poland
Adrian Spyt
Poland
Maciek Iwan
Sat 11:10 
11   
Poland
Norbert Wojaczek
Poland
JERZY REGIELI
Sat 11:02  Table 1
12   
Poland
Wojciech Głąb
Poland
Artur Szarawara
Sat 11:02 
13   
Poland
Anika Braksator
Poland
Grzegorz Kowalczyk
Sat 11:02  Table 4
14   
Poland
Sebastian Grabowski
Poland
Maciej Bandyk
Sat 11:03  Table 6
15   
Poland
Dawid Sobiech
Poland
Krzysztof Sroka
Sat 11:02  Table 5
16   
Walk Over
Poland
DOMINIK REGIELI "KING"
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Poland
Michał Malicki
Egypt
Krzysztof (The Snooker Junior) Paliwoda
Sat 12:28  Table 2
18   
Philippines
Oskar Widacha
Brunei
Kamil Kapołka
Sat 12:23  Table 8
19   
Poland
Łukasz Górecki
Poland
Łukasz Buras
Sat 13:05  Table 3
20   
Norway
Damian Adamus
Poland
Radosław Zawadzki
Sat 12:02  Table 5
21   
Poland
Maciej Sikorski
Poland
Adrian Spyt
Sat 11:10  Table 7
22   
Poland
JERZY REGIELI
R1
Poland
Wojciech Głąb
Sat 11:27  Table 1
23   
Poland
Grzegorz Kowalczyk
Poland
Sebastian Grabowski
Sat 11:34  Table 6
24   
Poland
Dawid Sobiech
Poland
DOMINIK REGIELI "KING"
Sat 12:07  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Poland
Dawid Ples
 
26   
Poland
Olek Balcer
Poland
Karol Bujny
Sat 12:32  Table 4
27   
Poland
Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
Poland
Wojciech Cybulski
Sat 13:05  Table 7
28   
Poland
Konrad Klinowski
Poland
Jozef Kwit
Sat 11:46 
29   
Walk Over
Poland
Maciek Iwan
 
30   
Poland
Norbert Wojaczek
Poland
Artur Szarawara
Sat 11:28 
31   
Poland
Anika Braksator
Poland
Maciej Bandyk
Sat 11:35  Table 4
32   
Poland
Krzysztof Sroka
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Poland
Dawid Ples
Poland
Dawid Sobiech
Sat 12:34  Table 6
34   
Poland
Olek Balcer
Poland
Sebastian Grabowski
Sat 13:16  Table 4
35   
Poland
Wojciech Cybulski
Poland
Wojciech Głąb
Sat 14:10  Table 7
36   
Poland
Konrad Klinowski
Poland
Maciej Sikorski
Sat 12:20  Table 1
37   
Poland
Maciek Iwan
Poland
Radosław Zawadzki
Sat 12:47 
38   
Poland
Norbert Wojaczek
Poland
Łukasz Buras
Sat 13:44  Table 3
39   
Poland
Maciej Bandyk
Brunei
Kamil Kapołka
Sat 13:16  Table 5
40   
Poland
Krzysztof Sroka
Egypt
Krzysztof (The Snooker Junior) Paliwoda
Sat 13:23  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Poland
Michał Malicki
Philippines
Oskar Widacha
Sat 13:23  Table 6
42   
Poland
Łukasz Górecki
Norway
Damian Adamus
Sat 13:44  Table 8
43   
Poland
Adrian Spyt
Poland
JERZY REGIELI
Sat 13:16  Table 1
44   
Poland
Grzegorz Kowalczyk
Poland
DOMINIK REGIELI "KING"
Sat 12:49  Table 5

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Poland
Dawid Sobiech
Poland
Olek Balcer
Sat 13:54  Table 1
46   
Poland
Wojciech Głąb
R1
Poland
Konrad Klinowski
Sat 15:13  Table 7
47   
Poland
Radosław Zawadzki
Poland
Łukasz Buras
Sat 14:36  Table 3
48   
Brunei
Kamil Kapołka
R1
Egypt
Krzysztof (The Snooker Junior) Paliwoda
Sat 14:03  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Poland
Olek Balcer
Poland
Łukasz Górecki
Sat 14:51  Table 2
50   
Poland
Wojciech Głąb
Poland
Michał Malicki
Sat 16:02 
51   
Poland
Radosław Zawadzki
Poland
DOMINIK REGIELI "KING"
Sat 15:56  Table 3
52   
Egypt
Krzysztof (The Snooker Junior) Paliwoda
Poland
Adrian Spyt
Sat 14:50  Table 6

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Philippines
Oskar Widacha
Poland
Wojciech Głąb
Sat 16:03  Table 7
54   
Norway
Damian Adamus
R1
Poland
DOMINIK REGIELI "KING"
Sat 16:50  Table 1
55   
Poland
JERZY REGIELI
Poland
Łukasz Górecki
Sat 15:35  Table 1
56   
Poland
Grzegorz Kowalczyk
Egypt
Krzysztof (The Snooker Junior) Paliwoda
Sat 15:35  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Philippines
Oskar Widacha
Norway
Damian Adamus
Sat 17:37  Table 1
58   
Poland
JERZY REGIELI
Poland
Grzegorz Kowalczyk
Sat 16:19  Table 6

Final

Race to 4
59   
Norway
Damian Adamus
Poland
JERZY REGIELI
Sat 18:15  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants