Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 23 - September 25, 2022

Dynamic B' Division Open Tournament 32max pl+300€bonus 8ball

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Thanos Dimoulias
6 (6/0) 89 (54/35)
61%
2 Pantelis Panaritis
5 (4/1) 77 (44/33)
57%
3 Vaggelis Seidis
KING8
5 (4/1) 69 (41/28)
59%
3 Χρήστος Κώστα
5 (4/1) 67 (43/24)
64%
5 Prokopis Kourakos
KING8
6 (4/2) 85 (48/37)
56%
5 Giorgos Sam
6 (4/2) 81 (46/35)
57%
5 Giannis Pontikogiannis
5 (3/2) 77 (42/35)
55%
5 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
5 (3/2) 70 (38/32)
54%
9 Νικος Μιχαλοπουλος
4 (2/2) 59 (27/32)
46%
Show more
9 Sadi Spahiu
5 (3/2) 68 (42/26)
62%
9 Angelos Christakos
4 (2/2) 56 (27/29)
48%
9 Xrhstos Sanidas
5 (3/2) 68 (41/27)
60%
13 Marios Pikoulis
4 (2/2) 48 (26/22)
54%
13 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΠΟΖΙΟΝΕΛΟΣ
2 (0/2) 22 (4/18)
18%
13 Γιάννης Τουρχάνης
3 (1/2) 39 (16/23)
41%
13 George Karanopoulos
3 (1/2) 42 (17/25)
40%
17 Σταυρος Μπινιαρης
2 (0/2) 27 (9/18)
33%
17 Κιμωνας Δουβικας
3 (1/2) 41 (19/22)
46%
17 Fotis Rentas
2 (0/2) 25 (7/18)
28%
17 Giwrgos Spirakis
3 (1/2) 42 (16/26)
38%
17 PANAGIOTIS LEIMONITIS
3 (1/2) 37 (16/21)
43%
17 Δημος Κουντης
1 (0/1) 10 (1/9)
10%
17 Γιωργος Μπουκουρης
3 (1/2) 34 (15/19)
44%
17 Takis Kapsas
3 (1/2) 43 (20/23)
47%
25 Μιχαλης Μαυρογιαννης
2 (0/2) 26 (8/18)
31%
25 Vasilis Aggelou
2 (0/2) 23 (5/18)
22%
25 Μανωλης Βενιζελος
1 (0/1) 14 (5/9)
36%
25 Αλέξανδρος Τουρχάνι
2 (0/2) 23 (5/18)
22%
25 Miltos Blackjohnis
2 (0/2) 34 (16/18)
47%
9993 Nakos Bidos
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9993 Thodoris Pappas
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Entry deadline Sep 22, 2022, 10:00 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 23, 2022, 12:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (31 Participants)
Race to 9
Handicap No handicap
Organizer 8Ball_Argos_Nafplio
More info
B' DIVISION 9-BALL OPEN TOURNAMENT

23/9 - 25/9 Σεμπτεβριου☀️

Συμμετοχές:

Β' 50 Ευρώ
Γ' 25 Ευρώ
Δ' 10 Ευρώ

ΕΠΑΘΛΑ: ΣΥΜΜΕΤΟΧΕΣ + 32pl 300€8Ball

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 9
1   
Albania
Γιάννης Τουρχάνης
Walk Over
 
2   
Greece
Angelos Christakos
Greece
Σταυρος Μπινιαρης
Fri 18:30 
3   
Albania
Sadi Spahiu
Greece
Vasilis Aggelou
Sat 13:08 
4   
Greece
Thanos Dimoulias
Greece
PANAGIOTIS LEIMONITIS
Fri 20:09 
5   
Greece
Δημος Κουντης
Greece
Χρήστος Κώστα
L
Fri 15:28 
6   
Greece
Nakos Bidos
Greece
George Karanopoulos
Fri 17:00 
7   
Greece
Giannis Pontikogiannis
Greece
Κιμωνας Δουβικας
Fri 18:31 
8   
Greece
Γιωργος Μπουκουρης
Greece
Αλέξανδρος Τουρχάνι
Fri 15:29 
9   
Greece
ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
Greece
Μιχαλης Μαυρογιαννης
Sat 15:12 
10   
Greece
Giorgos Sam
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
Sat 11:56 
11   
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
Greece
Takis Kapsas
Sat 11:59 
12   
Greece
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΠΟΖΙΟΝΕΛΟΣ
Greece
Μανωλης Βενιζελος
Sat 14:30 
13   
Greece
Giwrgos Spirakis
Greece
Xrhstos Sanidas
Sat 14:58 
14   
Greece
Νικος Μιχαλοπουλος
Miltos Blackjohnis
Sat 12:58 
15   
Albania
Thodoris Pappas
Greece
Pantelis Panaritis
Fri 01:42 
16   
Greece
Fotis Rentas
Greece
Marios Pikoulis
Fri 19:03 

Winner round 1

Race to 9
17   
Albania
Γιάννης Τουρχάνης
Greece
Angelos Christakos
Fri 21:18 
18   
Albania
Sadi Spahiu
Greece
Thanos Dimoulias
Sat 16:15 
19   
Greece
Χρήστος Κώστα
Greece
George Karanopoulos
Fri 16:30 
20   
Greece
Giannis Pontikogiannis
Greece
Γιωργος Μπουκουρης
Fri 20:10 
21   
Greece
ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
Greece
Giorgos Sam
Sat 16:49 
22   
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
Greece
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΠΟΖΙΟΝΕΛΟΣ
Sat 18:02 
23   
Greece
Xrhstos Sanidas
Greece
Νικος Μιχαλοπουλος
Sat 19:43 
24   
Greece
Pantelis Panaritis
Greece
Marios Pikoulis
Sat 14:29 

Loser round 1

Race to 9
25   
Walk Over
Greece
Σταυρος Μπινιαρης
 
26   
Greece
Vasilis Aggelou
Greece
PANAGIOTIS LEIMONITIS
Sat 14:04 
27   
Greece
Δημος Κουντης
Greece
Nakos Bidos
Fri 17:00 
28   
Greece
Κιμωνας Δουβικας
Greece
Αλέξανδρος Τουρχάνι
Fri 21:35 
29   
Greece
Μιχαλης Μαυρογιαννης
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
Sat 17:16 
30   
Greece
Takis Kapsas
Greece
Μανωλης Βενιζελος
Sat 18:37 
31   
Greece
Giwrgos Spirakis
L
Miltos Blackjohnis
Sat 16:15 
32   
Albania
Thodoris Pappas
Greece
Fotis Rentas
Sun 20:00 

Loser round 2

Race to 9
33   
Greece
Σταυρος Μπινιαρης
Greece
Marios Pikoulis
Sat 15:47 
34   
Greece
PANAGIOTIS LEIMONITIS
Greece
Xrhstos Sanidas
Sat 21:48 
35   
Greece
Δημος Κουντης
Greece
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΠΟΖΙΟΝΕΛΟΣ
Sat 19:00 
36   
Greece
Κιμωνας Δουβικας
Greece
Giorgos Sam
Sat 20:50 
37   
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
Greece
Γιωργος Μπουκουρης
Sat 19:54 
38   
Greece
Takis Kapsas
Greece
George Karanopoulos
Sat 20:21 
39   
Greece
Giwrgos Spirakis
Albania
Sadi Spahiu
Sat 21:51 
40   
Greece
Fotis Rentas
Albania
Γιάννης Τουρχάνης
Sat 22:06 

Winners qualification

Race to 9
41   
Greece
Angelos Christakos
Greece
Thanos Dimoulias
Sun 13:17 
42   
Greece
Χρήστος Κώστα
Greece
Giannis Pontikogiannis
Sun 13:17 
43   
Greece
ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
Sun 12:48 
44   
Greece
Νικος Μιχαλοπουλος
Greece
Pantelis Panaritis
Sun 14:04 

Loser round 3

Race to 9
45   
Greece
Marios Pikoulis
Greece
Xrhstos Sanidas
Sun 12:05 
46   
Greece
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΠΟΖΙΟΝΕΛΟΣ
Greece
Giorgos Sam
Sun 12:05 
47   
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
Greece
George Karanopoulos
Sun 12:05 
48   
Albania
Sadi Spahiu
Albania
Γιάννης Τουρχάνης
Sun 12:05 

Losers qualification

Race to 9
49   
Greece
Xrhstos Sanidas
Greece
Giannis Pontikogiannis
Sun 15:48 
50   
Greece
Giorgos Sam
Greece
Angelos Christakos
Sun 14:51 
51   
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
Greece
Νικος Μιχαλοπουλος
Sun 16:11 
52   
Albania
Sadi Spahiu
Greece
ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
Sun 14:37 

Quarter final

Race to 9
53   
Greece
Thanos Dimoulias
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
Sun 18:07 
54   
Greece
Χρήστος Κώστα
Greece
Giorgos Sam
Sun 18:07 
55   
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
Greece
Giannis Pontikogiannis
Sun 18:07 
56   
Greece
Pantelis Panaritis
Greece
ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
Sun 18:07 

Semi final

Race to 9
57   
Greece
Thanos Dimoulias
Greece
Χρήστος Κώστα
Sun 20:34 
58   
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
Greece
Pantelis Panaritis
Sun 20:31 

Final

Race to 9
59   
Greece
Thanos Dimoulias
Greece
Pantelis Panaritis
Sun 22:30 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants