Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 23, 2021

Duvelcup 9e Editie Side Event

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Stefaan Beerens
5 (5/0) 30 (20/10)
67%
2 Jeroen Rijsdijk
4 (3/1) 19 (14/5)
74%
3 Radjis Ramoutar
3 (2/1) 18 (9/9)
50%
3 Nicolas Mintjens
3 (2/1) 15 (9/6)
60%
5 Davy Steveninck
2 (1/1) 12 (6/6)
50%
5 Krijn Schuurman
2 (1/1) 12 (7/5)
58%
5 Matthias Droesbeke
3 (2/1) 19 (9/10)
47%
5 Xian Mongaré
2 (1/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
9 Danny Aneca
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
Show more
9 Richard Barendregt
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
9 Bjorn Van Goethem
2 (1/1) 9 (5/4)
56%
9 Michael Noens
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
9 Chris Hoth
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
9 Ayala Telehala
2 (1/1) 13 (7/6)
54%
9 Dennis Koot
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
9 Peter Kwant
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
17 Ruud Schilders
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
17 Martine Ketels
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
17 Martin Koot
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
17 Ginette Moerman
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
Starts Oct 23, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (20 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Sport Pub Goes
Contact Vincent Peemen (Info@sportpub.nl, +31113211843)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Netherlands
Peter Kwant
Walk Over
 
2   
Stefaan Beerens
Netherlands
Ruud Schilders
Sat 18:41  Table 7
3   
Belgium
Michael Noens
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Krijn Schuurman
 
5   
Netherlands
Chris Hoth
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Belgium
Nicolas Mintjens
 
7   
Netherlands
Matthias Droesbeke
Belgium
Martine Ketels
Sat 18:41  Table 8
8   
Walk Over
Belgium
Danny Aneca
 
9   
Belgium
Xian Mongaré
Walk Over
 
10   
Belgium
Ginette Moerman
Belgium
Bjorn Van Goethem
Sat 19:05 
11   
Netherlands
Jeroen Rijsdijk
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Dennis Koot
 
13   
Netherlands
Richard Barendregt
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Belgium
Davy Steveninck
 
15   
Netherlands
Ayala Telehala
Netherlands
Martin Koot
Sat 19:19  Table 6
16   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Radjis Ramoutar
 

Round 2

Race to 4
17   
Netherlands
Peter Kwant
Stefaan Beerens
Sat 20:12  Table 6
18   
Belgium
Michael Noens
Netherlands
Krijn Schuurman
Sat 19:42  Table 7
19   
Netherlands
Chris Hoth
Belgium
Nicolas Mintjens
Sat 19:46  Table 8
20   
Netherlands
Matthias Droesbeke
Belgium
Danny Aneca
Sat 20:21  Table 8
21   
Belgium
Xian Mongaré
Belgium
Bjorn Van Goethem
Sat 20:24  Table 7
22   
Netherlands
Jeroen Rijsdijk
Netherlands
Dennis Koot
Sat 19:51  Table 5
23   
Netherlands
Richard Barendregt
Belgium
Davy Steveninck
Sat 19:53  Table 12
24   
Netherlands
Ayala Telehala
Netherlands
Radjis Ramoutar
Sat 20:27  Table 5

Quarter final

Race to 4
25   
Stefaan Beerens
Netherlands
Krijn Schuurman
Sat 20:59  Table 12
26   
Belgium
Nicolas Mintjens
Netherlands
Matthias Droesbeke
Sat 21:18  Table 15
27   
Belgium
Xian Mongaré
Netherlands
Jeroen Rijsdijk
Sat 21:06  Table 14
28   
Belgium
Davy Steveninck
Netherlands
Radjis Ramoutar
Sat 21:30  Table 17

Semi final

Race to 4
29   
Stefaan Beerens
Belgium
Nicolas Mintjens
Sat 22:13  Table 18
30   
Netherlands
Jeroen Rijsdijk
Netherlands
Radjis Ramoutar
Sat 22:24  Table 17

Final

Race to 4
31   
Stefaan Beerens
Netherlands
Jeroen Rijsdijk
Sat 23:02  Table 11

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants