Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 14, 2019

Dst Helsinki Bar Jisto Warmup

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...
Entry deadline Jun 14, 2019, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jun 14, 2019, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (41 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Fin Pool
Contact Toni Pistool (toni.pistool@hotmail.com, 0453288345)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Finland
Matti Jokela
Walk Over
 
2   
Katja Salminen
Finland
Micke Ström
Fri 18:05  Table 1
3   
Finland
Iisa Tuuliluoto
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Finland
Sari Laitinen
 
5   
Finland
Ville Hämäläinen
Walk Over
 
6   
Finland
Nita Naumanen
Finland
Leevi Jäntti
Fri 18:06  Table 2
7   
Finland
Ari Pesonen
Finland
Niko Vuorinen
Fri 18:06  Table 3
8   
Walk Over
Finland
Ilkka Kangas
 
9   
Finland
Casper Matikainen
Walk Over
 
10   
Finland
Toni Pistool
Finland
Olli Muotka
Fri 18:23  Table 1
11   
Finland
Petri Juvonen
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Finland
Miio Ronkonen
 
13   
Finland
Joonas Asala
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Finland
Topias Vedenpää
 
15   
Finland
Mikko Joensuu
Finland
Mikko Jäntti
Fri 18:07  Table 4
16   
Walk Over
Finland
Samu Mäkelä
 
17   
Finland
Suvi Ruohonen
Walk Over
 
18   
Finland
Joonas Vartia
Finland
Henri Laitinen
Fri 18:07  Table 5
19   
Finland
Arto Eloranta
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
Finland
Joel Sand
 
21   
Mikael Haapaniemi
Walk Over
 
22   
Walk Over
Finland
Tuukka Naumanen
 
23   
Finland
Sami Huovinen
Finland
Johanna Koivisto
Fri 18:07  Table 6
24   
Walk Over
Finland
Santtu Pyykönen
 
25   
Finland
Marko Partanen
Walk Over
 
26   
Finland
Hop Van Nguyen
Finland
Otto Järvinen
Fri 18:21  Table 5
27   
Finland
Joni Ylen
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Finland
Isto Kuusisto
 
29   
Finland
Ville Häkli
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Finland
Rony Forssell
 
31   
Finland
Tero Tyvijärvi
Finland
Johanna Vartiainen
Fri 18:31  Table 3
32   
Walk Over
Finland
Keijo Pikkarainen
 

Winners qualification

Race to 3
33   
Finland
Matti Jokela
Katja Salminen
Fri 18:25  Table 4
34   
Finland
Iisa Tuuliluoto
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Fri 18:46  Table 1
35   
Finland
Ville Hämäläinen
Finland
Leevi Jäntti
Fri 18:37  Table 5
36   
Finland
Niko Vuorinen
Finland
Ilkka Kangas
Fri 18:49  Table 5
37   
Finland
Casper Matikainen
Finland
Toni Pistool
Fri 18:58  Table 4
38   
Finland
Petri Juvonen
Finland
Miio Ronkonen
Fri 18:26  Table 2
39   
Finland
Joonas Asala
Finland
Topias Vedenpää
Fri 18:26  Table 6
40   
Finland
Mikko Jäntti
Finland
Samu Mäkelä
Fri 18:58  Table 3
41   
Finland
Suvi Ruohonen
Finland
Joonas Vartia
Fri 18:59  Table 2
42   
Finland
Arto Eloranta
Finland
Joel Sand
Fri 19:02  Table 6
43   
Mikael Haapaniemi
Finland
Tuukka Naumanen
Fri 19:11  Table 2
44   
Finland
Johanna Koivisto
Finland
Santtu Pyykönen
Fri 19:15  Table 4
45   
Finland
Marko Partanen
Finland
Hop Van Nguyen
Fri 19:18  Table 3
46   
Finland
Joni Ylen
Finland
Isto Kuusisto
Fri 19:22  Table 6
47   
Finland
Ville Häkli
Finland
Rony Forssell
Fri 19:36  Table 4
48   
Finland
Tero Tyvijärvi
Finland
Keijo Pikkarainen
Fri 19:24  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 3
49   
Walk Over
Finland
Micke Ström
 
50   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
51   
Walk Over
Finland
Nita Naumanen
 
52   
Finland
Ari Pesonen
Walk Over
 
53   
Walk Over
Finland
Olli Muotka
 
54   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
55   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
56   
Finland
Mikko Joensuu
Walk Over
 
57   
Walk Over
Finland
Henri Laitinen
 
58   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
59   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
60   
Finland
Sami Huovinen
Walk Over
 
61   
Walk Over
Finland
Otto Järvinen
 
62   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
63   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
64   
Finland
Johanna Vartiainen
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 3
65   
Finland
Micke Ström
Finland
Keijo Pikkarainen
Fri 19:58  Table 1
66   
Walk Over
Finland
Rony Forssell
 
67   
Finland
Nita Naumanen
Finland
Joni Ylen
Fri 19:54  Table 4
68   
Finland
Ari Pesonen
Finland
Marko Partanen
Fri 19:37  Table 2
69   
Finland
Olli Muotka
Finland
Johanna Koivisto
Fri 19:38  Table 3
70   
Walk Over
Finland
Tuukka Naumanen
 
71   
Walk Over
Finland
Arto Eloranta
 
72   
Finland
Mikko Joensuu
Finland
Suvi Ruohonen
Fri 19:39  Table 5
73   
Finland
Henri Laitinen
Finland
Samu Mäkelä
Fri 19:47  Table 6
74   
Walk Over
Finland
Joonas Asala
 
75   
Walk Over
Finland
Petri Juvonen
 
76   
Finland
Sami Huovinen
Finland
Toni Pistool
Fri 20:02  Table 6
77   
Finland
Otto Järvinen
Finland
Ilkka Kangas
Fri 20:07  Table 3
78   
Walk Over
Finland
Leevi Jäntti
 
79   
Walk Over
Finland
Sari Laitinen
 
80   
Finland
Johanna Vartiainen
Katja Salminen
Fri 20:07  Table 2

Last thirtytwo

Race to 3
81   
Finland
Matti Jokela
Finland
Rony Forssell
Fri 21:00  Table 5
82   
Finland
Iisa Tuuliluoto
Finland
Henri Laitinen
Fri 20:44  Table 1
83   
Finland
Ville Hämäläinen
Finland
Tuukka Naumanen
Fri 20:44  Table 2
84   
Finland
Niko Vuorinen
Finland
Olli Muotka
Fri 20:45  Table 3
85   
Finland
Casper Matikainen
Finland
Joonas Asala
Fri 20:45  Table 4
86   
Finland
Miio Ronkonen
Finland
Micke Ström
Fri 20:45  Table 5
87   
Finland
Topias Vedenpää
Finland
Nita Naumanen
Fri 20:45  Table 6
88   
Finland
Mikko Jäntti
Finland
Marko Partanen
Fri 21:01  Table 3
89   
Finland
Joonas Vartia
Katja Salminen
Fri 21:04  Table 4
90   
Finland
Joel Sand
Finland
Petri Juvonen
Fri 21:06  Table 2
91   
Mikael Haapaniemi
Finland
Toni Pistool
Fri 21:25  Table 5
92   
Finland
Santtu Pyykönen
Finland
Arto Eloranta
Fri 21:09  Table 1
93   
Finland
Hop Van Nguyen
Finland
Leevi Jäntti
Fri 21:09  Table 6
94   
Finland
Isto Kuusisto
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Fri 21:20  Table 1
95   
Finland
Ville Häkli
Finland
Mikko Joensuu
Fri 21:22  Table 2
96   
Finland
Tero Tyvijärvi
Finland
Ilkka Kangas
Fri 21:22  Table 3

Last sixteen

Race to 3
97   
Finland
Matti Jokela
Finland
Henri Laitinen
Fri 21:28  Table 4
98   
Finland
Ville Hämäläinen
Finland
Olli Muotka
Fri 21:29  Table 6
99   
Finland
Casper Matikainen
Finland
Micke Ström
Fri 21:37  Table 1
100   
Finland
Topias Vedenpää
Finland
Mikko Jäntti
Fri 21:39  Table 2
101   
Katja Salminen
Finland
Joel Sand
Fri 21:42  Table 5
102   
Mikael Haapaniemi
Finland
Santtu Pyykönen
Fri 21:44  Table 4
103   
Finland
Hop Van Nguyen
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Fri 21:49  Table 6
104   
Finland
Ville Häkli
Finland
Tero Tyvijärvi
Fri 22:03  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 3
105   
Finland
Henri Laitinen
Finland
Ville Hämäläinen
Fri 21:59 
106   
Finland
Casper Matikainen
Finland
Mikko Jäntti
 
107   
Finland
Joel Sand
Finland
Santtu Pyykönen
 
108   
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Finland
Tero Tyvijärvi
 

Semi final

Race to 3
109   
Winner of match 105
Winner of match 106
 
110   
Winner of match 107
Winner of match 108
 

Final

Race to 3
111   
Winner of match 109
Winner of match 110
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment