Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 18, 2022

Državno prvenstvo v devetki - člani

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline Jun 18, 2022, 11:00 AM (local time)
Starts Jun 18, 2022, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (28 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Biljardna zveza Slovenije
Contact Mitja Gradišnik

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Slovenia
Denis Kragolnik
Walk Over
 
2   
Slovenia
Tomaž Benedičič
Slovenia
David Gradisnik
Sat 10:00 
3   
Slovenia
Marjan Lesar
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
Sat 10:00 
4   
Slovenia
Andrej Tajhman
Slovenia
Bojan Uljan
Sat 10:00 
5   
Slovenia
Blaz Kolenc
Slovenia
Danijel Urbanija
Sat 10:00 
6   
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Slovenia
Matej Kovač
Sat 10:00 
7   
Slovenia
Blaž Rus
Slovenia
Robert Rednak
Sat 10:00 
8   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Simon Tomažič
 
9   
Slovenia
Maks Benko
Walk Over
 
10   
Slovenia
Ales Kokalj
Slovenia
Svit Pavlinjek
Sat 10:00 
11   
Slovenia
Rok Količ
Slovenia
David Slaček
Sat 10:00 
12   
Slovenia
Gorazd Žužek
Slovenia
Franci Čučnik
Sat 10:00 
13   
Slovenia
Miha Vičič Šnajdar
Slovenia
Luka Jerina
Sat 10:00 
14   
Slovenia
Aleksander Raišič
Slovenia
Janko Kočar
Sat 10:00 
15   
Slovenia
Kristijan Nikl
Slovenia
Ziga Kovac
Sat 10:00 
16   
Walk Over
Mitja Gradišnik
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
17   
Slovenia
Denis Kragolnik
Slovenia
Tomaž Benedičič
Sat 11:21 
18   
Slovenia
Marjan Lesar
Slovenia
Bojan Uljan
Sat 11:03 
19   
Slovenia
Blaz Kolenc
Slovenia
Matej Kovač
Sat 11:36 
20   
Slovenia
Blaž Rus
Slovenia
Simon Tomažič
Sat 11:06 
21   
Slovenia
Maks Benko
Slovenia
Ales Kokalj
Sat 11:03 
22   
Slovenia
Rok Količ
Slovenia
Franci Čučnik
Sat 11:13 
23   
Slovenia
Miha Vičič Šnajdar
Slovenia
Aleksander Raišič
Sat 11:15 
24   
Slovenia
Kristijan Nikl
Mitja Gradišnik
Sat 11:41 

Loser round 1

Race to 6
25   
Walk Over
Slovenia
David Gradisnik
 
26   
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
Slovenia
Andrej Tajhman
Sat 11:03 
27   
Slovenia
Danijel Urbanija
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Sat 11:36 
28   
Slovenia
Robert Rednak
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Svit Pavlinjek
 
30   
Slovenia
David Slaček
Slovenia
Gorazd Žužek
Sat 11:15 
31   
Slovenia
Luka Jerina
Slovenia
Janko Kočar
Sat 11:15 
32   
Slovenia
Ziga Kovac
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
33   
Slovenia
David Gradisnik
Slovenia
Kristijan Nikl
Sat 12:23 
34   
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
Slovenia
Aleksander Raišič
Sat 12:23 
35   
Slovenia
Danijel Urbanija
Slovenia
Rok Količ
Sat 12:40 
36   
Slovenia
Robert Rednak
Slovenia
Maks Benko
Sat 12:10 
37   
Slovenia
Svit Pavlinjek
Slovenia
Blaž Rus
Sat 11:49 
38   
Slovenia
Gorazd Žužek
Slovenia
Matej Kovač
Sat 12:23 
39   
Slovenia
Luka Jerina
Slovenia
Marjan Lesar
Sat 13:34  Table 10
40   
Slovenia
Ziga Kovac
Slovenia
Tomaž Benedičič
Sat 12:23 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
41   
Slovenia
Denis Kragolnik
Slovenia
Bojan Uljan
Sat 12:16 
42   
Slovenia
Blaz Kolenc
Slovenia
Simon Tomažič
Sat 12:25 
43   
Slovenia
Ales Kokalj
Slovenia
Franci Čučnik
Sat 12:24 
44   
Slovenia
Miha Vičič Šnajdar
Mitja Gradišnik
Sat 12:41 

Loser round 3

Race to 6
45   
Slovenia
Kristijan Nikl
Slovenia
Aleksander Raišič
Sat 13:42  Table 17
46   
Slovenia
Danijel Urbanija
Slovenia
Maks Benko
Sat 14:01 
47   
Slovenia
Blaž Rus
Slovenia
Gorazd Žužek
Sat 14:04 
48   
Slovenia
Luka Jerina
Slovenia
Ziga Kovac
Sat 14:44 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
49   
Slovenia
Aleksander Raišič
Slovenia
Blaz Kolenc
Sat 14:38 
50   
Slovenia
Maks Benko
Slovenia
Bojan Uljan
Sat 14:50 
51   
Slovenia
Gorazd Žužek
Mitja Gradišnik
Sat 14:52 
52   
Slovenia
Ziga Kovac
Slovenia
Ales Kokalj
Sat 16:21 

Quarter final

Race to 7
53   
Slovenia
Denis Kragolnik
Slovenia
Maks Benko
 
54   
Slovenia
Simon Tomažič
Mitja Gradišnik
Sat 18:10 
55   
Slovenia
Franci Čučnik
Slovenia
Blaz Kolenc
Sat 18:15 
56   
Slovenia
Miha Vičič Šnajdar
Slovenia
Ales Kokalj
 

Semi final

Race to 7
57   
Slovenia
Denis Kragolnik
Mitja Gradišnik
Sat 18:33 
58   
Slovenia
Franci Čučnik
Slovenia
Miha Vičič Šnajdar
Sat 18:33 

Final

Race to 7
59   
Slovenia
Denis Kragolnik
Slovenia
Miha Vičič Šnajdar
Sat 20:07 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants