Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 11, 2021

Državno prvenstvo v desetki - člani

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Denis Kragolnik
6 (6/0) 56 (42/14)
75%
2 Matjaž Erčulj
5 (4/1) 50 (32/18)
64%
3 Ana Gradisnik
Ask BC
5 (4/1) 55 (32/23)
58%
3 Miha Vičič Šnajdar
7 (5/2) 82 (43/39)
52%
5 Miha Zajc Zaytsev
6 (4/2) 65 (33/32)
51%
5 Obid Boštjan
5 (3/2) 50 (26/24)
52%
5 Klemen Gradišnik
4 (3/1) 39 (26/13)
67%
5 Mitja Gradišnik
5 (3/2) 46 (24/22)
52%
9 Bojan Uljan
5 (3/2) 47 (24/23)
51%
Show more
9 Blaz Kolenc
4 (2/2) 47 (24/23)
51%
9 Simon Tomažič
4 (2/2) 37 (20/17)
54%
9 Maks Benko
4 (2/2) 42 (26/16)
62%
13 Martin Lampret
4 (2/2) 44 (19/25)
43%
13 Sašo Mežek
4 (2/2) 39 (18/21)
46%
13 Robert Rednak
4 (2/2) 45 (21/24)
47%
13 Matej Dakol
4 (2/2) 42 (20/22)
48%
17 Kristijan Nikl
3 (1/2) 35 (17/18)
49%
17 Tomaz Varvaris
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
17 Marijan Bratić
3 (1/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
17 Blaž Rus
3 (1/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
17 Davor Polak
3 (1/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
17 Joško Kuhelj
3 (1/2) 32 (13/19)
41%
17 Maj Badovinac
3 (1/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
17 Svit Pavlinjek
3 (1/2) 36 (16/20)
44%
25 Tomaž Benedičič
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
25 Rok Količ
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
25 Rok Vidmar
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
25 Klemen Šorak
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
25 David Gradisnik
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
25 Mark Metelko
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
25 Kristijan Husič
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
Entry deadline Dec 10, 2021, 7:00 PM (local time)
Starts Dec 11, 2021, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (31 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Biljardna zveza Slovenije
Contact Mitja Gradišnik

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Slovenia
Matjaž Erčulj
Walk Over
 
2   
Slovenia
Boštjan Obid
Slovenia
Joško Kuhelj
Sat 10:08 
3   
Slovenia
Martin Lampret
Slovenia
Davor Polak
Sat 10:08 
4   
Slovenia
Mark Metelko
Slovenia
Blaz Kolenc
Sat 10:08 
5   
Slovenia
Maks Benko
Slovenia
Tomaž Benedičič
Sat 10:08 
6   
Slovenia
Blaž Rus
Slovenia
Bojan Uljan
Sat 10:08 
7   
Slovenia
David Gradisnik
Slovenia
Maj Badovinac
Sat 10:08 
8   
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
Slovenia
Ana Gradisnik
Sat 10:08 
9   
Slovenia
Denis Kragolnik
Slovenia
Kristijan Husič
Sat 10:09 
10   
Slovenia
Sašo Mežek
Slovenia
Robert Rednak
Sat 10:09 
11   
Slovenia
Miha Zajc Zaytsev
Slovenia
Svit Pavlinjek
Sat 10:09 
12   
Slovenia
Klemen Šorak
Slovenia
Simon Tomažič
Sat 10:09 
13   
Slovenia
Klemen Gradišnik
Slovenia
Matej Dakol
Sat 10:09 
14   
Slovenia
Rok Količ
Slovenia
Kristijan Nikl
Sat 10:09 
15   
Slovenia
Rok Vidmar
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Sat 10:09 
16   
Slovenia
Miha Vičič Šnajdar
Mitja Gradišnik
Sat 10:55 

Winner round 1

17   
Slovenia
Matjaž Erčulj
Slovenia
Joško Kuhelj
Sat 11:34 
18   
Slovenia
Davor Polak
Slovenia
Blaz Kolenc
Sat 12:01 
19   
Slovenia
Maks Benko
Slovenia
Bojan Uljan
Sat 11:56 
20   
Slovenia
Maj Badovinac
Slovenia
Ana Gradisnik
Sat 11:56 
21   
Slovenia
Denis Kragolnik
Slovenia
Sašo Mežek
Sat 11:57 
22   
Slovenia
Miha Zajc Zaytsev
Slovenia
Simon Tomažič
Sat 11:57 
23   
Slovenia
Klemen Gradišnik
Slovenia
Kristijan Nikl
Sat 11:53 
24   
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Mitja Gradišnik
Sat 12:11 

Loser round 1

25   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Boštjan Obid
 
26   
Slovenia
Martin Lampret
Slovenia
Mark Metelko
Sat 11:57 
27   
Slovenia
Tomaž Benedičič
Slovenia
Blaž Rus
Sat 11:57 
28   
Slovenia
David Gradisnik
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
Sat 11:57 
29   
Slovenia
Kristijan Husič
Slovenia
Robert Rednak
Sat 11:57 
30   
Slovenia
Svit Pavlinjek
Slovenia
Klemen Šorak
Sat 11:52 
31   
Slovenia
Matej Dakol
Slovenia
Rok Količ
Sat 11:57 
32   
Slovenia
Rok Vidmar
Slovenia
Miha Vičič Šnajdar
Sat 11:58 

Loser round 2

33   
Slovenia
Boštjan Obid
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Sat 13:03 
34   
Slovenia
Martin Lampret
Slovenia
Kristijan Nikl
Sat 13:05 
35   
Slovenia
Blaž Rus
Slovenia
Miha Zajc Zaytsev
Sat 13:05 
36   
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
Slovenia
Sašo Mežek
Sat 13:08 
37   
Slovenia
Robert Rednak
Slovenia
Maj Badovinac
Sat 13:21 
38   
Slovenia
Svit Pavlinjek
Slovenia
Bojan Uljan
Sat 13:20 
39   
Slovenia
Matej Dakol
Slovenia
Davor Polak
Sat 13:05 
40   
Slovenia
Miha Vičič Šnajdar
Slovenia
Joško Kuhelj
Sat 14:59 

Winners qualification

41   
Slovenia
Matjaž Erčulj
Slovenia
Blaz Kolenc
Sat 13:09 
42   
Slovenia
Maks Benko
Slovenia
Ana Gradisnik
Sat 13:09 
43   
Slovenia
Denis Kragolnik
Slovenia
Simon Tomažič
Sat 13:05 
44   
Slovenia
Klemen Gradišnik
Mitja Gradišnik
Sat 13:22 

Loser round 3

45   
Slovenia
Boštjan Obid
Slovenia
Martin Lampret
Sat 14:35 
46   
Slovenia
Miha Zajc Zaytsev
Slovenia
Sašo Mežek
Sat 14:35 
47   
Slovenia
Robert Rednak
Slovenia
Bojan Uljan
Sat 15:18 
48   
Slovenia
Matej Dakol
Slovenia
Miha Vičič Šnajdar
Sat 15:56 

Losers qualification

49   
Slovenia
Boštjan Obid
Slovenia
Maks Benko
Sat 16:26 
50   
Slovenia
Miha Zajc Zaytsev
Slovenia
Blaz Kolenc
Sat 16:22 
51   
Slovenia
Bojan Uljan
Mitja Gradišnik
Sat 16:48 
52   
Slovenia
Miha Vičič Šnajdar
Slovenia
Simon Tomažič
Sat 16:58 

Quarter final

53   
Slovenia
Matjaž Erčulj
Slovenia
Boštjan Obid
Sat 19:38 
54   
Slovenia
Ana Gradisnik
Mitja Gradišnik
Sat 19:38 
55   
Slovenia
Denis Kragolnik
Slovenia
Miha Zajc Zaytsev
Sat 19:38 
56   
Slovenia
Klemen Gradišnik
Slovenia
Miha Vičič Šnajdar
Sat 19:38 

Semi final

57   
Slovenia
Matjaž Erčulj
Slovenia
Ana Gradisnik
Sat 19:51  Table 17
58   
Slovenia
Denis Kragolnik
Slovenia
Miha Vičič Šnajdar
Sat 19:52  Table 16

Final

59   
Slovenia
Matjaž Erčulj
Slovenia
Denis Kragolnik
Sat 21:44 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants