Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 9, 2021

Državno prvenstvo 14+1 seniorji

Straightpool

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline May 9, 2021, 12:00 PM (local time)
Starts May 9, 2021, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (10 Participants)
Race to 50
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Biljardna zveza Slovenije
Contact Tomaž Mikac (tomaz_mikac@t-2.net)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Jože Marinko 4 4 0 0 200 0 0 0 4
2 Marjan Lesar 4 2 0 2 150 0 0 0 2
3 Tomaž Benedičič 4 2 0 2 157 0 0 0 2
4 Marijan Bratić 4 1 0 3 123 0 0 0 1
5 Tomaž Mikac 4 1 0 3 132 0 0 0 1
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Aleksander Raišič 4 3 0 1 168 0 0 0 3
2 Mihael Štrucl 4 3 0 1 178 0 0 0 3
3 Andrej Pogačnik 4 2 0 2 156 0 0 0 2
4 Franci Čučnik 4 2 0 2 159 0 0 0 2
5 Tomaz Varvaris 4 0 0 4 83 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 50
1-A   
Slovenia
Jože Marinko
Slovenia
Tomaž Benedičič
Sun 09:59  Table 1
2-A   
Slovenia
Tomaž Mikac
Slovenia
Marjan Lesar
Sun 10:00  Table 6
3-B   
Slovenia
Franci Čučnik
Slovenia
Andrej Pogačnik
Sun 11:58  Table 5
4-B   
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
Slovenia
Aleksander Raišič
Sun 13:32  Table 2

Round 2

Race to 50
5-A   
Slovenia
Tomaž Benedičič
Slovenia
Marjan Lesar
Sun 11:15 
6-A   
Slovenia
Jože Marinko
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Sun 10:38 
7-B   
Slovenia
Andrej Pogačnik
Slovenia
Aleksander Raišič
Sun 11:59  Table 2
8-B   
Slovenia
Franci Čučnik
Slovenia
Mihael Štrucl
Sun 10:01  Table 5

Round 3

Race to 50
9-A   
Slovenia
Marjan Lesar
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Sun 13:47 
10-A   
Slovenia
Tomaž Benedičič
Slovenia
Tomaž Mikac
Sun 13:47 
11-B   
Slovenia
Aleksander Raišič
Slovenia
Mihael Štrucl
Sun 12:45  Table 2
12-B   
Slovenia
Andrej Pogačnik
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
Sun 10:05  Table 2

Round 4

Race to 50
13-A   
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Slovenia
Tomaž Mikac
Sun 11:14 
14-A   
Slovenia
Marjan Lesar
Slovenia
Jože Marinko
  Table 1
15-B   
Slovenia
Mihael Štrucl
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
Sun 12:51 
16-B   
Slovenia
Aleksander Raišič
Slovenia
Franci Čučnik
Sun 14:14  Table 2

Round 5

Race to 50
17-A   
Slovenia
Tomaž Mikac
Slovenia
Jože Marinko
Sun 12:00  Table 1
18-A   
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Slovenia
Tomaž Benedičič
Sun 12:38  Table 6
19-B   
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
Slovenia
Franci Čučnik
Sun 11:13  Table 5
20-B   
Slovenia
Mihael Štrucl
Slovenia
Andrej Pogačnik
Sun 13:32  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 75
21   
Slovenia
Jože Marinko
Slovenia
Mihael Štrucl
Sun 15:31 
22   
Slovenia
Marjan Lesar
Slovenia
Aleksander Raišič
Sun 16:17 

Final

Race to 75
23   
Slovenia
Mihael Štrucl
Slovenia
Aleksander Raišič
Sun 17:16 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants