Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 21, 2024

Do Zore 8 - Zabranjeno Pušenje

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Montenegro Lazar Popadic
6 (5/1) 48 (31/17)
65%
2 Montenegro Dragan Popadic
4 (3/1) 35 (21/14)
60%
3 Montenegro Nenad Vucinic
5 (3/2) 39 (22/17)
56%
3 Montenegro Boris Todorovic
3 (2/1) 28 (16/12)
57%
5 Montenegro Goran Popadic
5 (3/2) 42 (21/21)
50%
5 Montenegro Faruk Bunda
4 (2/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
7 Moldova ARSENII TARASENCO
3 (1/2) 25 (10/15)
40%
7 Montenegro Miloš Janjušević
3 (1/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
9 Montenegro Danilo Dakovic
3 (1/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
9 Montenegro Milovan Milojevic
2 (0/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
9 Montenegro Bojan Tomasević
2 (0/2) 12 (1/11)
8%
9 Montenegro Goran Popovic
2 (0/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
Starts Jan 21, 2024, 4:00 PM (local time)
Organizer PORTUS.PODI
Format Double to Single elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Montenegro
Nenad Vucinic
Montenegro
Goran Popadic
Sun 15:40 
2   
Moldova
Arsenii Tarasenco
Montenegro
Faruk Bunda
Sun 16:16 
3   
Montenegro
Danilo Dakovic
Montenegro
Goran Popovic
Sun 16:49 
4   
Montenegro
Bojan Tomasević
Montenegro
Lazar Popadic
Sun 17:03 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
5   
Montenegro
Boris Todorovic
Montenegro
Goran Popadic
Sun 17:35 
6   
Montenegro
Faruk Bunda
Montenegro
Miloš Janjušević
Sun 17:54 
7   
Montenegro
Dragan Popadic
Montenegro
Danilo Dakovic
Sun 18:24 
8   
Montenegro
Lazar Popadic
Montenegro
Milovan Milojevic
Sun 18:37 

Loser round 1

Race to 5
9   
Montenegro
Nenad Vucinic
Montenegro
Milovan Milojevic
Sun 19:26 
10   
Moldova
Arsenii Tarasenco
Montenegro
Danilo Dakovic
Sun 19:18 
11   
Montenegro
Goran Popovic
Montenegro
Miloš Janjušević
Sun 20:02 
12   
Montenegro
Bojan Tomasević
Montenegro
Goran Popadic
Sun 20:04 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
13   
Montenegro
Nenad Vucinic
Moldova
Arsenii Tarasenco
Sun 20:56 
14   
Montenegro
Miloš Janjušević
Montenegro
Goran Popadic
Sun 21:04 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
15   
Montenegro
Boris Todorovic
Montenegro
Faruk Bunda
Sun 21:25 
16   
Montenegro
Dragan Popadic
Montenegro
Lazar Popadic
Sun 21:50 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
17   
Montenegro
Nenad Vucinic
Montenegro
Faruk Bunda
Sun 22:04 
18   
Montenegro
Goran Popadic
Montenegro
Lazar Popadic
Sun 22:18 

Semi final

Race to 6
19   
Montenegro
Boris Todorovic
Montenegro
Lazar Popadic
Sun 22:52 
20   
Montenegro
Dragan Popadic
Montenegro
Nenad Vucinic
Sun 22:52 

Final

Race to 6
21   
Montenegro
Lazar Popadic
Montenegro
Dragan Popadic
Sun 23:33 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants