Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 13, 2021

Diamanten KM 8-Ball i Bjärnum

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Johan Weddig
Biljardklubben Diamanten
4 (4/0) 32 (24/8)
75%
2 Peter Balkovec
5 (3/2) 43 (23/20)
53%
3 Seroj Alexan Khachikian
4 (2/2) 33 (12/21)
36%
4 Göran Nordström
Biljardklubben Diamanten
3 (1/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
5 Dario Rakic
Bjärnums Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
5 Calle Lilliegren
Biljardklubben Diamanten
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
Entry deadline Jun 13, 2021, 11:20 AM (local time)
Starts Jun 13, 2021, 11:20 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (6 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Bjärnums Biljardklubb
Contact Leo Johannesen (leo.johannesen@gmail.com, +46703431866)
More info
Diamanten klubbmästerskap i 8-ball, vi testar att göra det här fast det är bara 6 spelare

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Sweden
Dario Rakic
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Johan Weddig
Sweden
Seroj Alexan Khachikian
Sun 12:18  Table 1
3   
Sweden
Göran Nordström
Sweden
Peter Balkovec
Sun 12:19  Table 2
4   
Walk Over
Sweden
Calle Lilliegren
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
5   
Sweden
Dario Rakic
Sweden
Johan Weddig
Sun 12:26  Table 1
6   
Sweden
Peter Balkovec
Sweden
Calle Lilliegren
Sun 12:44  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 6
7   
Walk Over
Sweden
Seroj Alexan Khachikian
 
8   
Sweden
Göran Nordström
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
9   
Sweden
Seroj Alexan Khachikian
Sweden
Calle Lilliegren
Sun 13:59  Table 2
10   
Sweden
Göran Nordström
Sweden
Dario Rakic
Sun 13:27  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 6
11   
Sweden
Johan Weddig
Sweden
Peter Balkovec
  Table 1

Loser round 3

Race to 6
12   
Sweden
Seroj Alexan Khachikian
Sweden
Göran Nordström
Sun 15:58  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 6
13   
Sweden
Seroj Alexan Khachikian
Sweden
Peter Balkovec
Sun 17:33  Table 2

Final

Race to 6
14   
Sweden
Johan Weddig
R1
Sweden
Peter Balkovec
Sun 18:29  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants