Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 15, 2022

Delfshaven 9ball Huistoernooi

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Hassan Osman
7 (6/1) 39 (27/12)
69%
2 Patrick Lie Kiauw
6 (4/2) 36 (19/17)
53%
3 Bas Verwijmeren
4 (3/1) 23 (12/11)
52%
3 Paul Timmerman
5 (3/2) 26 (15/11)
58%
5 Jori Hätinen
3 (2/1) 18 (9/9)
50%
5 Jeroen de Hertog
4 (2/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
5 Samuel Di Maggio
4 (3/1) 24 (15/9)
63%
5 Richard Gierdharie
3 (2/1) 19 (11/8)
58%
9 Patrick Berkenpas
Poolcentrum Keus
3 (1/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
Show more
9 Alistair Litterick
4 (2/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
9 Arthur d0lkens
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
9 Djoro De kort
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
13 Jum Zwijnenburg
Poolcafé Delfshaven
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
13 Martin van Gelderen
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
13 Cemil Yilmaz
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
13 Carel van Rosmalen
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
17 Adam Kiernicki
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
17 Eelco van Dooren
2 (0/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
Entry deadline Aug 15, 2022, 7:00 PM (local time)
Starts Aug 15, 2022, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (18 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Poolcafé Delfshaven
More info
De komende huistoernooien zijn zonder ranking, deze zal weer starten in het najaar, meer info volgt.
We hebben op veler verzoek het toernooi weer verplaatst naar de maandagavond, dit zal in ieder geval zijn tot het nieuwe competitie seizoen begint.
Inleg €10,- alles wordt als prijzengeld uitgekeerd.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Italy
Samuel Di Maggio
Poland
Adam Kiernicki
Mon 19:40  Table 1
2   
Netherlands
Jeroen de Hertog
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Patrick Lie Kiauw
 
4   
Finland
Jori Hätinen
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Kazakhstan
Richard Gierdharie
 
6   
Netherlands
Patrick Berkenpas
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Martin van Gelderen
 
8   
Sudan
Hassan Osman
Netherlands
Cemil Yilmaz
Mon 19:06  Table 2

Winner round 1

Race to 4
9   
Netherlands
Eelco van Dooren
Italy
Samuel Di Maggio
Mon 20:09  Table 7
10   
Netherlands
Jeroen de Hertog
Netherlands
Djoro De kort
Mon 19:07  Table 3
11   
South Korea
Jum Zwijnenburg
Netherlands
Patrick Lie Kiauw
Mon 19:06  Table 1
12   
Finland
Jori Hätinen
Netherlands
Arthur d0lkens
Mon 19:07  Table 4
13   
Netherlands
Carel van Rosmalen
Kazakhstan
Richard Gierdharie
Mon 19:07  Table 5
14   
Netherlands
Patrick Berkenpas
Netherlands
Paul Timmerman
Mon 19:07  Table 6
15   
Netherlands
Bas Verwijmeren
Netherlands
Martin van Gelderen
Mon 19:07  Table 7
16   
Sudan
Hassan Osman
Netherlands
Alistair Litterick
Mon 20:01  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 4
17   
Poland
Adam Kiernicki
Netherlands
Alistair Litterick
Mon 20:15  Table 2
18   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Martin van Gelderen
 
19   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Paul Timmerman
 
20   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Carel van Rosmalen
 
21   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Arthur d0lkens
 
22   
Walk Over
South Korea
Jum Zwijnenburg
 
23   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Jeroen de Hertog
 
24   
Netherlands
Cemil Yilmaz
Netherlands
Eelco van Dooren
Mon 21:18  Table 6

Loser round 2

Race to 4
25   
Netherlands
Alistair Litterick
Netherlands
Martin van Gelderen
Mon 21:03  Table 2
26   
Netherlands
Paul Timmerman
Netherlands
Carel van Rosmalen
Mon 20:02  Table 4
27   
Netherlands
Arthur d0lkens
South Korea
Jum Zwijnenburg
Mon 20:09  Table 1
28   
Netherlands
Jeroen de Hertog
Netherlands
Cemil Yilmaz
Mon 21:19  Table 5

Winners qualification

Race to 4
29   
Italy
Samuel Di Maggio
Netherlands
Djoro De kort
Mon 20:50  Table 4
30   
Netherlands
Patrick Lie Kiauw
Finland
Jori Hätinen
Mon 20:06  Table 5
31   
Kazakhstan
Richard Gierdharie
Netherlands
Patrick Berkenpas
Mon 20:01  Table 6
32   
Netherlands
Bas Verwijmeren
Sudan
Hassan Osman
Mon 20:30  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 4
33   
Netherlands
Alistair Litterick
Netherlands
Patrick Lie Kiauw
Mon 21:34  Table 2
34   
Netherlands
Paul Timmerman
Netherlands
Djoro De kort
Mon 21:13  Table 1
35   
Netherlands
Arthur d0lkens
Sudan
Hassan Osman
Mon 21:27  Table 4
36   
Netherlands
Jeroen de Hertog
Netherlands
Patrick Berkenpas
Mon 21:54  Table 5

Quarter final

Race to 4
37   
Italy
Samuel Di Maggio
Netherlands
Patrick Lie Kiauw
Mon 22:11  Table 4
38   
Finland
Jori Hätinen
Netherlands
Paul Timmerman
Mon 22:11  Table 1
39   
Kazakhstan
Richard Gierdharie
Sudan
Hassan Osman
Mon 22:11  Table 2
40   
Netherlands
Bas Verwijmeren
Netherlands
Jeroen de Hertog
Mon 22:30  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 4
41   
Netherlands
Patrick Lie Kiauw
Netherlands
Paul Timmerman
Mon 22:47  Table 1
42   
Sudan
Hassan Osman
Netherlands
Bas Verwijmeren
Mon 23:45  Table 5

Final

Race to 4
43   
Netherlands
Patrick Lie Kiauw
Sudan
Hassan Osman
Mon 23:48  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants