Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 18 - June 19, 2024

Dekada CUP 2024 Turniej 20

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Poland Adam Polak
6 (6/0) 20 (16/4)
80%
20
2 Poland Piotr Twerdyk
8 (6/2) 42 (26/16)
62%
17
3 Poland Piotr Garus
5 (4/1) 33 (19/14)
58%
15
3 Poland Dawid Sobiech
6 (5/1) 24 (19/5)
79%
15
5 Poland Paweł Grzanka
4 (3/1) 16 (11/5)
69%
13
5 Poland Marcin Madejski
4 (3/1) 18 (12/6)
67%
13
5 Guernsey Rafa Dekste
Dekada Klub
5 (3/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
13
5 Kiribati Andrzej Holeczek
4 (3/1) 27 (15/12)
56%
13
9 Poland Artur Bronikowski
4 (2/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
11
Show more
9 Poland Jarosław Kanclerz " Snooky"
3 (2/1) 23 (13/10)
57%
11
9 Poland Michał Malicki
4 (2/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
11
9 Poland Piotr Ćwikła
5 (3/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
11
9 Poland Paweł Kania
5 (3/2) 20 (11/9)
55%
11
9 Mongolia Osoroo Enkhbayar
4 (2/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
11
9 Italy Jakub Kraupe
3 (2/1) 23 (13/10)
57%
11
9 Poland Darek Kidawa
4 (2/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
11
17 Poland Mariusz Krawiec
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
9
17 Poland Marcin Czajka
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
9
17 Poland Maciej Witas
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
9
17 Poland Sebastian Tryfanów
3 (1/2) 8 (1/7)
13%
9
17 United Kingdom Peter Knight
3 (1/2) 19 (10/9)
53%
9
17 Poland Norbert Wojaczek
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
9
17 Poland Damian Jaworski
3 (1/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
9
17 Poland Adam van der Coghen
3 (1/2) 1 (0/1)
0%
9
25 Poland JERZY REGIELI
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
8
25 Brazil Filip Kraupe
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
8
25 Spain Walkover1
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
8
25 Poland Daniel Więcek
2 (0/2) 0 (-1/1)
0%
8
25 Poland Mariusz Capek
2 (0/2) 11 (2/9)
18%
8
25 Poland Wiktor Rzewnicki
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
8
25 Poland DOMINIK REGIELI
2 (0/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
8
25 Poland Damian Muczko
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
8
33 Poland Grzegorz Kowalczyk
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
7
33 Poland Arkadiusz Nicewicz
2 (0/2) -2 (-2/0)
0%
7
Starts Jun 18, 2024, 6:00 PM Until Jun 19, 2024 (local time)
Entry deadline Jun 18, 2024, 6:00 PM (local time)
Organizer Dekada Klub
Rankings Ranking DEKADA CUP 2024
Format Double to Single elimination (34 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap

Schedule

BETA Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Poland
Grzegorz Kowalczyk
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Piotr Ćwikła
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Tue 18:38  Table 6
3   
Poland
Piotr Garus
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Poland
Wiktor Rzewnicki
 
5   
Poland
JERZY REGIELI
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Kiribati
Andrzej Holeczek
 
7   
Poland
Michał Malicki
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Maciej Witas
 
9   
Poland
Adam Polak
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Brazil
Filip Kraupe
 
11   
Guernsey
Rafa Dekste
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Poland
Marcin Czajka
 
13   
Poland
Paweł Grzanka
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Spain
Walkover1
 
15   
Poland
Norbert Wojaczek
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Poland
Damian Jaworski
 
17   
Poland
Adam van der Coghen
Walk Over
 
18   
Walk Over
Poland
Sebastian Tryfanów
 
19   
Poland
Marcin Madejski
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
Poland
Daniel Więcek
 
21   
Mongolia
Osoroo Enkhbayar
Walk Over
 
22   
Walk Over
Italy
Jakub Kraupe
 
23   
Poland
Mariusz Krawiec
Walk Over
 
24   
Walk Over
Poland
DOMINIK REGIELI
 
25   
Poland
Jarosław Kanclerz " Snooky"
Walk Over
 
26   
Walk Over
Poland
Mariusz Capek
 
27   
United Kingdom
Peter Knight
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Poland
Artur Bronikowski
 
29   
Poland
Darek Kidawa
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Poland
Damian Muczko
 
31   
Poland
Paweł Kania
Poland
Dawid Sobiech
Tue 18:43  Table 9
32   
Walk Over
Poland
Arkadiusz Nicewicz
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
33   
Poland
Grzegorz Kowalczyk
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Tue 19:15  Table 4
34   
Poland
Piotr Garus
Poland
Wiktor Rzewnicki
Tue 18:20  Table 3
35   
Poland
JERZY REGIELI
Kiribati
Andrzej Holeczek
Tue 18:56  Table 1
36   
Poland
Michał Malicki
Poland
Maciej Witas
Tue 18:03  Table 2
37   
Poland
Adam Polak
Brazil
Filip Kraupe
Tue 18:40 
38   
Guernsey
Rafa Dekste
Poland
Marcin Czajka
R1
Tue 18:59  Table 2
39   
Poland
Paweł Grzanka
Spain
Walkover1
Tue 18:02 
40   
Poland
Norbert Wojaczek
Poland
Damian Jaworski
Tue 19:03  Table 3
41   
Poland
Adam van der Coghen
Poland
Sebastian Tryfanów
Tue 18:22 
42   
Poland
Marcin Madejski
Poland
Daniel Więcek
Tue 18:21 
43   
Mongolia
Osoroo Enkhbayar
Italy
Jakub Kraupe
Tue 18:40  Table 7
44   
Poland
Mariusz Krawiec
Poland
DOMINIK REGIELI
Tue 18:33  Table 5
45   
Poland
Jarosław Kanclerz " Snooky"
Poland
Mariusz Capek
Tue 18:02  Table 1
46   
United Kingdom
Peter Knight
Poland
Artur Bronikowski
Tue 18:27  Table 4
47   
Poland
Darek Kidawa
Poland
Damian Muczko
Tue 18:43  Table 8
48   
Poland
Dawid Sobiech
Poland
Arkadiusz Nicewicz
Tue 19:16 

Loser round 1

Race to 5
49   
Walk Over
Poland
Piotr Ćwikła
 
50   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
51   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
52   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
53   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
54   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
55   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
56   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
57   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
58   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
59   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
60   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
61   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
62   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
63   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
64   
Poland
Paweł Kania
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
65   
Poland
Piotr Ćwikła
Poland
Arkadiusz Nicewicz
Tue 19:17 
66   
Walk Over
Poland
Damian Muczko
 
67   
Walk Over
Poland
Artur Bronikowski
 
68   
Walk Over
Poland
Mariusz Capek
 
69   
Walk Over
Poland
DOMINIK REGIELI
 
70   
Walk Over
Mongolia
Osoroo Enkhbayar
 
71   
Walk Over
Poland
Daniel Więcek
 
72   
Walk Over
Poland
Adam van der Coghen
 
73   
Walk Over
Poland
Damian Jaworski
 
74   
Walk Over
Spain
Walkover1
 
75   
Walk Over
Guernsey
Rafa Dekste
 
76   
Walk Over
Brazil
Filip Kraupe
 
77   
Walk Over
Poland
Michał Malicki
 
78   
Walk Over
Poland
JERZY REGIELI
 
79   
Walk Over
Poland
Wiktor Rzewnicki
 
80   
Poland
Paweł Kania
Poland
Grzegorz Kowalczyk
Tue 20:17  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 5
81   
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Poland
Piotr Garus
Tue 20:23  Table 5
82   
Kiribati
Andrzej Holeczek
Poland
Maciej Witas
Tue 19:34  Table 7
83   
Poland
Adam Polak
R1
Poland
Marcin Czajka
Tue 20:05  Table 2
84   
Poland
Paweł Grzanka
Poland
Norbert Wojaczek
Tue 19:50  Table 3
85   
Poland
Sebastian Tryfanów
Poland
Marcin Madejski
Tue 19:05  Table 6
86   
Italy
Jakub Kraupe
Poland
Mariusz Krawiec
Tue 19:44  Table 5
87   
Poland
Jarosław Kanclerz " Snooky"
United Kingdom
Peter Knight
Tue 19:17  Table 9
88   
Poland
Darek Kidawa
Poland
Dawid Sobiech
Tue 19:24  Table 8

Loser round 3

Race to 5
89   
Poland
Piotr Ćwikła
Poland
Damian Muczko
Tue 19:39  Table 6
90   
Poland
Artur Bronikowski
Poland
Mariusz Capek
Tue 20:03  Table 6
91   
Poland
DOMINIK REGIELI
Mongolia
Osoroo Enkhbayar
Tue 19:50  Table 8
92   
Poland
Daniel Więcek
Poland
Adam van der Coghen
Tue 19:35 
93   
Poland
Damian Jaworski
Spain
Walkover1
Tue 20:03 
94   
Guernsey
Rafa Dekste
Brazil
Filip Kraupe
Tue 20:05 
95   
Poland
Michał Malicki
Poland
JERZY REGIELI
Tue 19:36  Table 1
96   
Poland
Wiktor Rzewnicki
Poland
Paweł Kania
Tue 20:39  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 5
97   
Poland
Piotr Ćwikła
Poland
Norbert Wojaczek
Tue 20:23  Table 3
98   
Poland
Artur Bronikowski
Poland
Marcin Czajka
Tue 21:00  Table 2
99   
Mongolia
Osoroo Enkhbayar
R1
Poland
Maciej Witas
Tue 21:00  Table 3
100   
Poland
Adam van der Coghen
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Tue 21:13 
101   
Poland
Damian Jaworski
Poland
Darek Kidawa
Tue 20:09  Table 1
102   
Guernsey
Rafa Dekste
United Kingdom
Peter Knight
Tue 20:41  Table 9
103   
Poland
Michał Malicki
Poland
Mariusz Krawiec
Tue 20:30  Table 8
104   
Poland
Paweł Kania
Poland
Sebastian Tryfanów
Tue 21:04  Table 4

Last sixteen

Race to 5
105   
Poland
Piotr Garus
Poland
Piotr Ćwikła
Tue 21:13  Table 5
106   
Kiribati
Andrzej Holeczek
Poland
Michał Malicki
Tue 21:39  Table 1
107   
Poland
Adam Polak
Poland
Artur Bronikowski
Tue 21:39  Table 2
108   
Poland
Paweł Grzanka
Poland
Darek Kidawa
Tue 20:41  Table 1
109   
Poland
Marcin Madejski
R1
Mongolia
Osoroo Enkhbayar
Tue 21:22  Table 3
110   
Italy
Jakub Kraupe
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Tue 21:14  Table 7
111   
Poland
Jarosław Kanclerz " Snooky"
Guernsey
Rafa Dekste
Tue 21:26  Table 9
112   
Poland
Dawid Sobiech
Poland
Paweł Kania
Tue 21:21  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 5
113   
Poland
Piotr Garus
Kiribati
Andrzej Holeczek
Tue 22:26  Table 1
114   
Poland
Adam Polak
Poland
Paweł Grzanka
Tue 22:16 
115   
Poland
Marcin Madejski
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Tue 22:03  Table 7
116   
Guernsey
Rafa Dekste
Poland
Dawid Sobiech
Tue 22:09  Table 8

Semi final

Race to 5
117   
Poland
Piotr Garus
Poland
Adam Polak
Tue 23:17  Table 1
118   
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Poland
Dawid Sobiech
Tue 22:54 

Final

Race to 5
119   
Poland
Adam Polak
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Tue 23:48 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants