Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 15, 2022

DTJ Presents Summerpool Editie 2022: Speeldag 7: Scotch Doubles 9-BALL

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Quinten / Kenny
6 (6/0) 46 (32/14)
70%
2 John/Hasan
5 (4/1) 39 (26/13)
67%
3 Chu/ Bing
7 (5/2) 54 (30/24)
56%
3 Werner / Michiel
6 (4/2) 43 (26/17)
60%
5 Jolien / Tom
3 (2/1) 21 (12/9)
57%
5 Said / Mounim
4 (3/1) 30 (18/12)
60%
5 Stino / Bruno
5 (3/2) 37 (21/16)
57%
5 Joris / Nassos
5 (3/2) 37 (20/17)
54%
9 Bart / Nicolas
3 (1/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
Show more
9 Pierre / Putte
3 (1/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
9 Kevin / Juan
4 (2/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
9 Wout / Donny
3 (1/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
13 Theo / Xavier
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
13 Antje / Sam
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
13 Kristof / Jelle
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
13 Gaetan / Ottman
2 (0/2) 10 (0/10)
0%
17 Amandine / Sven
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
17 Bjorn / Lily
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
17 Karel / Manu
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
17 Domi / Sven
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
Starts Aug 15, 2022, 2:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (20 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer BPBF Brabant Antwerpen
Contact Bart Couwenbergh (Bart.couwenbergh@gmail.com) and Michiel Yperman (Michielyperman@broadspire.be)
More info
DTJ SUMMERPOOL 2022

Max 16 deelnemers op een maandag en 24 deelnemers op een zondag, DKO

Inschrijven ENKEL via cuescore

10€ inleg - payout op finaledag via ranking

Finaledag voor de top 24!

See you there!!!

PS: inschrijvingen starten op de maandag voorafgaand aan de speeldag rond 20u

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Belgium
Werner / Michiel
Belgium
Chu/ Bing
Mon 14:11  Table 9
2   
Belgium
Jolien / Tom
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Belgium
John/Hasan
 
4   
Belgium
Kevin / Juan
Belgium
Stino / Bruno
Mon 14:11  Table 1
5   
Belgium
Joris / Nassos
Belgium
Quinten / Kenny
Mon 14:11  Table 2
6   
Belgium
Antje / Sam
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Belgium
Bart / Nicolas
 
8   
Belgium
Said / Mounim
Belgium
Karel / Manu
Mon 14:11  Table 3

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Belgium
Wout / Donny
R1
Belgium
Chu/ Bing
Mon 15:29  Table 2
10   
Belgium
Jolien / Tom
Belgium
Kristof / Jelle
R2
Mon 14:11  Table 5
11   
Belgium
Theo / Xavier
Belgium
John/Hasan
Mon 14:11  Table 8
12   
Belgium
Kevin / Juan
Belgium
Amandine / Sven
Mon 15:14  Table 5
13   
Belgium
Bjorn / Lily
Belgium
Quinten / Kenny
Mon 15:03  Table 8
14   
Belgium
Antje / Sam
Belgium
Pierre / Putte
Mon 14:11  Table 10
15   
Belgium
Gaetan / Ottman
Belgium
Bart / Nicolas
Mon 14:11  Table 11
16   
Belgium
Said / Mounim
Belgium
Domi / Sven
Mon 15:20  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 5
17   
Belgium
Werner / Michiel
Belgium
Domi / Sven
Mon 16:06  Table 8
18   
Walk Over
Belgium
Gaetan / Ottman
 
19   
Walk Over
Belgium
Antje / Sam
 
20   
Belgium
Stino / Bruno
Belgium
Bjorn / Lily
Mon 15:40  Table 9
21   
Belgium
Joris / Nassos
Belgium
Amandine / Sven
Mon 16:05  Table 5
22   
Walk Over
Belgium
Theo / Xavier
 
23   
Walk Over
Belgium
Kristof / Jelle
 
24   
Belgium
Karel / Manu
Belgium
Chu/ Bing
Mon 16:40  Table 2

Loser round 2

Race to 5
25   
Belgium
Werner / Michiel
Belgium
Gaetan / Ottman
Mon 16:49  Table 10
26   
Belgium
Antje / Sam
Belgium
Stino / Bruno
Mon 16:43  Table 9
27   
Belgium
Joris / Nassos
Belgium
Theo / Xavier
Mon 16:52  Table 8
28   
Belgium
Kristof / Jelle
Belgium
Chu/ Bing
Mon 17:34  Table 8

Winners qualification

Race to 5
29   
Belgium
Wout / Donny
Belgium
Jolien / Tom
Mon 17:18  Table 1
30   
Belgium
John/Hasan
Belgium
Kevin / Juan
Mon 16:07  Table 1
31   
Belgium
Quinten / Kenny
Belgium
Pierre / Putte
Mon 16:08  Table 10
32   
Belgium
Bart / Nicolas
Belgium
Said / Mounim
Mon 16:52  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 5
33   
Belgium
Werner / Michiel
Belgium
Kevin / Juan
Mon 17:28  Table 9
34   
Belgium
Stino / Bruno
Belgium
Wout / Donny
Mon 18:05  Table 1
35   
Belgium
Joris / Nassos
Belgium
Bart / Nicolas
Mon 17:42  Table 10
36   
Belgium
Chu/ Bing
Belgium
Pierre / Putte
Mon 18:36  Table 8

Quarter final

Race to 5
37   
Belgium
Jolien / Tom
Belgium
Werner / Michiel
Mon 19:03  Table 10
38   
Belgium
John/Hasan
Belgium
Joris / Nassos
Mon 19:00  Table 9
39   
Belgium
Quinten / Kenny
Belgium
Stino / Bruno
Mon 19:05  Table 1
40   
Belgium
Said / Mounim
Belgium
Chu/ Bing
R1
Mon 19:42  Table 8

Semi final

Race to 6
41   
Belgium
Werner / Michiel
Belgium
John/Hasan
Mon 20:32  Table 8
42   
Belgium
Quinten / Kenny
Belgium
Chu/ Bing
Mon 20:33  Table 9

Final

Race to 6
43   
Belgium
John/Hasan
R1
Belgium
Quinten / Kenny
Mon 21:53  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants