Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 19, 2022

DST Tuusula ❀ LÄMPPÄRI

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Jere Virtaranta
6 (6/0) 27 (24/3)
89%
2 Petri Makkonen
5 (4/1) 27 (16/11)
59%
3 Jani Uski
4 (3/1) 25 (13/12)
52%
3 Olli Muotka
6 (4/2) 33 (20/13)
61%
5 Patrick Tanttu
5 (3/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
5 Jalo Kotinurmi
4 (3/1) 21 (14/7)
67%
5 Riku Romppanen
5 (4/1) 24 (19/5)
79%
5 Niko Vuorinen
4 (3/1) 23 (13/10)
57%
9 Kim Laaksonen
4 (2/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
Show more
9 Arto Eloranta
4 (2/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
9 Ville Sirkelä
3 (2/1) 19 (11/8)
58%
9 Matti Jokela
4 (2/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
9 Joonas Vartia
4 (2/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
9 Sari Laitinen
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
9 Mira Miettinen
4 (2/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
9 Juha Lähteenmäki
3 (2/1) 19 (10/9)
53%
17 Tomi Suonkanta
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
17 Paul Palm
4 (2/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
17 Tommi Peltonen
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
17 Jonna Hurmansalo
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
17 Jussi Ahde
2 (0/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
17 Amir Abdelraziq
MyBiljardi & Bar
3 (1/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
17 Miikka Hirvonen
1 (1/0) 7 (4/3)
57%
17 Pepe Kinnunen
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
25 Jouni Nurmi
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
25 Nicke Hiltunen
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
25 Mika Pakarinen
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
25 Emmi Ahtiainen
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
25 Sami Granqvist
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
25 Harri Hynynen
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
25 Kimmo Pyykkinen
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
33 Ville Häkli
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
8880 Janne Vuorenmaa
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Entry deadline Aug 19, 2022, 5:55 PM (local time)
Starts Aug 19, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (33 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Tuusulan Keilahalli
Contact Antti Silvennoinen

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Finland
Riku Romppanen
Finland
Ville Häkli
Fri 18:04  Table 1
2   
Finland
Sami Granqvist
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Finland
Miikka Hirvonen
 
4   
Finland
Kim Laaksonen
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Finland
Nicke Hiltunen
 
6   
Finland
Jalo Kotinurmi
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Finland
Janne Vuorenmaa
 
8   
Finland
Matti Jokela
Walk Over
 
9   
Walk Over
Finland
Pepe Kinnunen
 
10   
Finland
Tomi Suonkanta
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Finland
Jouni Nurmi
 
12   
Thailand
Tommi Peltonen
Walk Over
 
13   
Walk Over
Finland
Niko Vuorinen
 
14   
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Finland
Jere Virtaranta
 
16   
Finland
Joonas Vartia
Walk Over
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Finland
Arto Eloranta
Finland
Riku Romppanen
Fri 18:40  Table 6
18   
Finland
Sami Granqvist
Finland
Patrick Tanttu
R2
Fri 18:04  Table 2
19   
Finland
Emmi Ahtiainen
Finland
Miikka Hirvonen
Fri 18:22  Table 3
20   
Finland
Kim Laaksonen
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Fri 18:04  Table 3
21   
Finland
Olli Muotka
Finland
Nicke Hiltunen
Fri 18:04  Table 4
22   
Finland
Jalo Kotinurmi
Finland
Mira Miettinen
Fri 18:23  Table 4
23   
Finland
Jani Uski
Finland
Janne Vuorenmaa
Fri 18:38 
24   
Finland
Matti Jokela
Finland
Jussi Ahde
Fri 18:05  Table 5
25   
Harri Hynynen
Finland
Pepe Kinnunen
Fri 18:05  Table 6
26   
Finland
Tomi Suonkanta
Finland
Ville Sirkelä
Fri 18:24  Table 1
27   
Finland
Juha Lähteenmäki
Finland
Jouni Nurmi
Fri 18:30  Table 2
28   
Thailand
Tommi Peltonen
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Fri 18:44  Table 5
29   
Finland
Jonna Hurmansalo
Finland
Niko Vuorinen
R1
Fri 18:47  Table 4
30   
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Finland
Mika Pakarinen
Fri 18:55  Table 3
31   
Finland
Kimmo Pyykkinen
Finland
Jere Virtaranta
Fri 18:55  Table 1
32   
Finland
Joonas Vartia
Finland
Paul Palm
Fri 18:56  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 4
33   
Finland
Ville Häkli
R1
Finland
Paul Palm
Fri 19:23  Table 6
34   
Walk Over
Finland
Kimmo Pyykkinen
 
35   
Walk Over
Finland
Mika Pakarinen
 
36   
Walk Over
Finland
Jonna Hurmansalo
 
37   
Walk Over
Finland
Sari Laitinen
 
38   
Walk Over
Finland
Jouni Nurmi
 
39   
Walk Over
Finland
Tomi Suonkanta
 
40   
Walk Over
Harri Hynynen
 
41   
Walk Over
Finland
Jussi Ahde
 
42   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
43   
Walk Over
Finland
Mira Miettinen
 
44   
Walk Over
Finland
Nicke Hiltunen
 
45   
Walk Over
Finland
Kim Laaksonen
 
46   
Walk Over
Finland
Emmi Ahtiainen
 
47   
Walk Over
Finland
Sami Granqvist
 
48   
Walk Over
Finland
Arto Eloranta
 

Winners qualification

Race to 4
49   
Finland
Riku Romppanen
Finland
Patrick Tanttu
Fri 19:02  Table 2
50   
Finland
Miikka Hirvonen
Finland
Petri Makkonen
 
51   
Finland
Olli Muotka
Finland
Jalo Kotinurmi
Fri 19:17  Table 5
52   
Finland
Jani Uski
Finland
Matti Jokela
Fri 19:20  Table 1
53   
Finland
Pepe Kinnunen
Finland
Ville Sirkelä
Fri 19:20  Table 2
54   
Finland
Juha Lähteenmäki
Thailand
Tommi Peltonen
Fri 19:22  Table 4
55   
Finland
Niko Vuorinen
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Fri 19:45  Table 3
56   
Finland
Jere Virtaranta
Finland
Joonas Vartia
Fri 19:29  Table 3

Loser round 2

Race to 4
57   
Finland
Paul Palm
Finland
Kimmo Pyykkinen
Fri 20:20  Table 5
58   
Finland
Mika Pakarinen
Finland
Jonna Hurmansalo
Fri 19:46  Table 2
59   
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Finland
Jouni Nurmi
Fri 19:47  Table 5
60   
Finland
Tomi Suonkanta
Harri Hynynen
Fri 19:55  Table 1
61   
Finland
Jussi Ahde
Walk Over
 
62   
Finland
Mira Miettinen
Finland
Nicke Hiltunen
Fri 19:57  Table 6
63   
Finland
Kim Laaksonen
Finland
Emmi Ahtiainen
Fri 19:57  Table 4
64   
Finland
Sami Granqvist
Finland
Arto Eloranta
Fri 20:26  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 4
65   
Finland
Paul Palm
Finland
Matti Jokela
Fri 21:23  Table 5
66   
Finland
Jonna Hurmansalo
Finland
Olli Muotka
Fri 20:47  Table 1
67   
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Finland
Miikka Hirvonen
 
68   
Finland
Tomi Suonkanta
Finland
Patrick Tanttu
Fri 21:05  Table 3
69   
Finland
Jussi Ahde
Finland
Joonas Vartia
Fri 20:29  Table 4
70   
Finland
Mira Miettinen
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Fri 20:31  Table 3
71   
Finland
Kim Laaksonen
Thailand
Tommi Peltonen
Fri 20:46  Table 2
72   
Finland
Arto Eloranta
Finland
Pepe Kinnunen
Fri 20:58  Table 6

Last sixteen

Race to 4
73   
Finland
Riku Romppanen
Finland
Mira Miettinen
Fri 22:33  Table 2
74   
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Finland
Joonas Vartia
Fri 22:54  Table 6
75   
Finland
Jalo Kotinurmi
Finland
Arto Eloranta
Fri 22:54  Table 2
76   
Finland
Jani Uski
Finland
Kim Laaksonen
Fri 22:30  Table 4
77   
Finland
Ville Sirkelä
Finland
Patrick Tanttu
Fri 22:27  Table 5
78   
Finland
Juha Lähteenmäki
Finland
Olli Muotka
Fri 22:29  Table 6
79   
Finland
Niko Vuorinen
Finland
Matti Jokela
Fri 22:26  Table 1
80   
Finland
Jere Virtaranta
R1
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Fri 22:35  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 4
81   
Finland
Riku Romppanen
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Fri 23:19  Table 6
82   
Finland
Jalo Kotinurmi
Finland
Jani Uski
Fri 23:27  Table 4
83   
Finland
Patrick Tanttu
Finland
Olli Muotka
Fri 23:09  Table 1
84   
Finland
Niko Vuorinen
Finland
Jere Virtaranta
Fri 22:59  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 4
85   
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Finland
Jani Uski
Sat 00:09  Table 4
86   
Finland
Olli Muotka
Finland
Jere Virtaranta
Fri 23:24  Table 3

Final

Race to 4
87   
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Finland
Jere Virtaranta
Sat 00:32  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants