Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 21, 2022

DST Tuusula ❀ JÄÄHDYTTELY

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Ville Hämäläinen
7 (6/1) 27 (20/7)
74%
2 Jalo Kotinurmi
6 (5/1) 23 (15/8)
65%
3 Joonas Vartia
5 (4/1) 17 (13/4)
76%
3 Olli Muotka
5 (4/1) 21 (14/7)
67%
5 Kim Laaksonen
4 (3/1) 13 (10/3)
77%
5 Ville Häkli
5 (3/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
5 Jonna Hurmansalo
4 (2/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
5 Juha Lähteenmäki
4 (2/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
9 Jyri Virkki
4 (2/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
Show more
9 Leevi Auresto
4 (2/2) 19 (10/9)
53%
9 Sakke Mannila
5 (3/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
9 janne Ikävalko
3 (1/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
13 Joni Suokas
4 (2/2) 15 (8/7)
53%
13 Tommi Peltonen
3 (1/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
13 Janne Kiiski
3 (1/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
13 Jenna Jokinen
4 (2/2) 16 (9/7)
56%
17 Julia Kosonen
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
17 Lari Riikonen
3 (1/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
17 Antti Silvennoinen
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
17 Ilkka Kangas
3 (1/2) 12 (6/6)
50%
17 Juha Muurikainen
2 (0/2) 6 (0/6)
0%
17 Sari Laitinen
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
17 Nora Niemi-Nikkola
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
17 Harri Hynynen
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
25 Mika Pakarinen
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
Entry deadline Aug 21, 2022, 2:45 PM (local time)
Starts Aug 21, 2022, 2:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (25 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Tuusulan Keilahalli
More info
Kaikille avoin DST:n jäähdyttelykilpailu!

◉ ysipalloa, kolmeen voittoon ilmaan tasureita
◉ pelataan ulkosalla DST:n seiskajalkaisilla pöydillä!
◉ 20 eurolla sisään, kaikki lyhentämättömänä jakoon
◉ aloitellaan kisat klo 13-14 välillä, hipsikää paikalle ajoissa 💛

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Finland
Juha Lähteenmäki
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
Jenna Jokinen
Finland
Antti Silvennoinen
Sun 14:45  Table 1
3   
Finland
Ilkka Kangas
Finland
Lari Riikonen
Sun 14:45  Table 4
4   
Finland
Olli Muotka
Finland
Mika Pakarinen
Sun 15:10  Table 4
5   
Finland
Ville Häkli
Walk Over
 
6   
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Finland
Kim Laaksonen
Sun 15:24  Table 1
7   
Finland
Julia Kosonen
Finland
Joni Suokas
Sun 15:33  Table 4
8   
Walk Over
Finland
janne Ikävalko
 
9   
Finland
Jonna Hurmansalo
Walk Over
 
10   
Harri Hynynen
Isle of Man
Sakke Mannila
Sun 15:33  Table 3
11   
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Finland
Joonas Vartia
Sun 15:34  Table 1
12   
Walk Over
Finland
Nora Niemi-Nikkola
 
13   
Finland
Ville Hämäläinen
Walk Over
 
14   
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Finland
Jyri Virkki
Sun 15:35  Table 6
15   
Finland
Juha Muurikainen
Finland
Jalo Kotinurmi
Sun 15:51  Table 1
16   
Walk Over
Finland
Tommi Peltonen
 

Winner round 1

Race to 3
17   
Finland
Juha Lähteenmäki
Finland
Jenna Jokinen
Sun 15:56  Table 6
18   
Finland
Lari Riikonen
Finland
Olli Muotka
Sun 16:10  Table 3
19   
Finland
Ville Häkli
Finland
Kim Laaksonen
Sun 16:11  Table 4
20   
Finland
Joni Suokas
Finland
janne Ikävalko
Sun 16:14  Table 1
21   
Finland
Jonna Hurmansalo
Isle of Man
Sakke Mannila
Sun 16:26  Table 6
22   
Finland
Joonas Vartia
Finland
Nora Niemi-Nikkola
Sun 16:35  Table 4
23   
Finland
Ville Hämäläinen
Finland
Jyri Virkki
Sun 16:30  Table 3
24   
Finland
Jalo Kotinurmi
Finland
Tommi Peltonen
Sun 16:33  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 3
25   
Walk Over
Finland
Antti Silvennoinen
 
26   
Finland
Ilkka Kangas
Finland
Mika Pakarinen
Sun 16:41  Table 1
27   
Walk Over
Finland
Janne Kiiski
 
28   
Finland
Julia Kosonen
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Harri Hynynen
 
30   
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Finland
Leevi Auresto
 
32   
Finland
Juha Muurikainen
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
33   
Finland
Antti Silvennoinen
Finland
Tommi Peltonen
Sun 17:04  Table 1
34   
Finland
Ilkka Kangas
Finland
Ville Hämäläinen
Sun 17:06  Table 3
35   
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Finland
Nora Niemi-Nikkola
Sun 17:50  Table 1
36   
Finland
Julia Kosonen
Isle of Man
Sakke Mannila
Sun 16:52  Table 2
37   
Harri Hynynen
Finland
Joni Suokas
Sun 17:04  Table 4
38   
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Finland
Ville Häkli
Sun 17:04  Table 6
39   
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Finland
Lari Riikonen
Sun 17:06  Table 2
40   
Finland
Juha Muurikainen
Finland
Jenna Jokinen
Sun 17:42  Table 6

Winners qualification

Race to 3
41   
Finland
Juha Lähteenmäki
Finland
Olli Muotka
Sun 17:27  Table 3
42   
Finland
Kim Laaksonen
Finland
janne Ikävalko
Sun 17:31  Table 4
43   
Finland
Jonna Hurmansalo
Finland
Joonas Vartia
Sun 17:45  Table 4
44   
Finland
Jyri Virkki
Finland
Jalo Kotinurmi
Sun 17:53  Table 2

Loser round 3

Race to 3
45   
Finland
Tommi Peltonen
Finland
Ville Hämäläinen
Sun 18:00  Table 3
46   
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Isle of Man
Sakke Mannila
Sun 18:16  Table 3
47   
Finland
Joni Suokas
Finland
Ville Häkli
Sun 18:01  Table 4
48   
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Finland
Jenna Jokinen
Sun 18:06  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 3
49   
Finland
Ville Hämäläinen
Finland
janne Ikävalko
Sun 18:13  Table 2
50   
Isle of Man
Sakke Mannila
Finland
Juha Lähteenmäki
R1
Sun 18:35  Table 3
51   
Finland
Ville Häkli
Finland
Jyri Virkki
Sun 18:29  Table 4
52   
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Finland
Jonna Hurmansalo
Sun 18:27  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 3
53   
Finland
Olli Muotka
Finland
Jonna Hurmansalo
Sun 18:55  Table 1
54   
Finland
Kim Laaksonen
Finland
Ville Hämäläinen
Sun 18:55  Table 2
55   
Finland
Joonas Vartia
Finland
Juha Lähteenmäki
Sun 18:55  Table 3
56   
Finland
Jalo Kotinurmi
Finland
Ville Häkli
Sun 18:55  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 3
57   
Finland
Olli Muotka
Finland
Ville Hämäläinen
Sun 19:25  Table 1
58   
Finland
Joonas Vartia
Finland
Jalo Kotinurmi
Sun 19:20  Table 2

Final

Race to 3
59   
Finland
Ville Hämäläinen
Finland
Jalo Kotinurmi
Sun 19:46  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants