Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 14, 2021

DST KOTKA LOHKO B

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline Aug 12, 2021, 9:00 PM (local time)
Starts Aug 14, 2021, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (23 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Fin Pool
Contact Toni Pistool (toni.pistool@hotmail.com, +358453288345) and Juha Mällinen
More info
Diamond Summer Tour 2021 Kotkan Osakilpailu

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Finland
Jaakko Sallinen
Finland
Juuso Nuutinen
Sat 09:22  Table 3
2   
Finland
Jani Siekkinen
Walk Over
 
3   
Finland
Matias Kerminen
Finland
Mika Pakarinen
Sat 09:22  Table 4
4   
Finland
Casper Matikainen
Finland
Daniel Hiilosvuo
Sat 09:48  Table 3
5   
Finland
Nico Mänttäri
Finland
Niko Mäkipaakkanen
Sat 09:48  Table 4
6   
Jussi Puttonen
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
Sat 10:44  Table 4
7   
Finland
Seppo Somerharju
Finland
Henkka kotka
Sat 10:43  Table 3
8   
Finland
Lauri Koski
Finland
Hannu Bly
Sat 11:11  Table 4

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Finland
Mikael Sarvi
Finland
Jaakko Sallinen
Sat 11:30  Table 3
10   
Finland
Jani Siekkinen
Finland
Ville Virtanen
Sat 11:57  Table 4
11   
Finland
Kim Laaksonen
Finland
Matias Kerminen
Sat 12:23  Table 3
12   
Finland
Daniel Hiilosvuo
Finland
Veikka Keto-Tokoi
R2
Sat 12:51  Table 4
13   
Finland
Janne Autio
R1
Finland
Nico Mänttäri
Sat 13:11  Table 3
14   
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
Finland
Sauli SS Inkinen
Sat 13:20  Table 4
15   
Finland
Joonas Vartia
Finland
Seppo Somerharju
Sat 13:24  Table 4
16   
Finland
Lauri Koski
Finland
Jere Virtaranta
Sat 14:01  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 5
17   
Finland
Juuso Nuutinen
Finland
Lauri Koski
Sat 14:52  Table 3
18   
Walk Over
Finland
Seppo Somerharju
 
19   
Finland
Mika Pakarinen
Finland
Sauli SS Inkinen
Sat 14:20 
20   
Finland
Casper Matikainen
Finland
Nico Mänttäri
Sat 14:02  Table 4
21   
Finland
Niko Mäkipaakkanen
Finland
Veikka Keto-Tokoi
Sat 14:42  Table 4
22   
Jussi Puttonen
Finland
Matias Kerminen
Sat 15:10  Table 4
23   
Finland
Henkka kotka
Finland
Ville Virtanen
Sat 15:35  Table 3
24   
Finland
Hannu Bly
Finland
Jaakko Sallinen
Sat 15:52  Table 4

Loser round 2

Race to 5
25   
Finland
Juuso Nuutinen
Finland
Seppo Somerharju
Sat 16:19  Table 3
26   
Finland
Mika Pakarinen
Finland
Casper Matikainen
Sat 16:55 
27   
Finland
Niko Mäkipaakkanen
Jussi Puttonen
Sat 16:52  Table 4
28   
Finland
Henkka kotka
Finland
Jaakko Sallinen
Sat 16:55  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 5
29   
Finland
Mikael Sarvi
Finland
Jani Siekkinen
Sat 17:35  Table 3
30   
Finland
Kim Laaksonen
Finland
Daniel Hiilosvuo
Sat 17:36  Table 4
31   
Finland
Janne Autio
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
Sat 18:11  Table 4
32   
Finland
Joonas Vartia
R1
Finland
Jere Virtaranta
Sat 18:15  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 5
33   
Finland
Seppo Somerharju
Finland
Daniel Hiilosvuo
Sat 18:43  Table 3
34   
Finland
Casper Matikainen
Finland
Mikael Sarvi
Sat 18:55  Table 4
35   
Jussi Puttonen
Finland
Joonas Vartia
Sat 19:11  Table 3
36   
Finland
Jaakko Sallinen
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
Sat 19:33  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 5
37   
Finland
Jani Siekkinen
Drawn from match: 33-36
 
38   
Finland
Kim Laaksonen
Drawn from match: 33-36
 
39   
Finland
Janne Autio
Drawn from match: 33-36
 
40   
Finland
Jere Virtaranta
Drawn from match: 33-36
 

Semi final

Race to 5
41   
Winner of match 37
Winner of match 38
 
42   
Winner of match 39
Winner of match 40
 

Final

Race to 5
43   
Winner of match 41
Winner of match 42
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants