Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 18, 2022

DST Grande Finale / 32 CUP

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Petri Makkonen
5 (5/0) 63 (40/23)
63%
2 Casper Cappe Matikainen
5 (4/1) 61 (35/26)
57%
3 Jalo Kotinurmi
4 (3/1) 50 (30/20)
60%
3 Joonatan Kurppa
4 (3/1) 50 (27/23)
54%
5 Kim Laaksonen
3 (2/1) 41 (21/20)
51%
5 Jani Uski
3 (2/1) 43 (23/20)
53%
5 Jesse Särkisilta
3 (2/1) 39 (22/17)
56%
5 Juan Castaneda
3 (2/1) 36 (18/18)
50%
9 Ville Hämäläinen
2 (1/1) 28 (14/14)
50%
Show more
9 Juha Mällinen
2 (1/1) 29 (14/15)
48%
9 Marko Vehmasaho
2 (1/1) 27 (14/13)
52%
9 Antti Mannila
2 (1/1) 29 (15/14)
52%
9 Valtteri Ruusila
2 (1/1) 22 (10/12)
45%
9 Tero Räisänen
2 (1/1) 26 (13/13)
50%
9 Joonas Ohtonen
2 (1/1) 25 (14/11)
56%
9 Taavi Valo
2 (1/1) 30 (15/15)
50%
17 Toni Pistool
1 (0/1) 11 (3/8)
27%
17 Sami Jokinen
1 (0/1) 15 (7/8)
47%
17 Nico Granat
1 (0/1) 14 (6/8)
43%
17 Niko Viitala
1 (0/1) 13 (5/8)
38%
17 Markus Leppiaho
1 (0/1) 14 (6/8)
43%
17 Juuso Nuutinen
1 (0/1) 14 (6/8)
43%
17 Micke Ström
1 (0/1) 15 (7/8)
47%
17 Jere Virtaranta
1 (0/1) 10 (2/8)
20%
17 Ville Häkli
1 (0/1) 13 (5/8)
38%
17 Joonas Vartia
1 (0/1) 14 (6/8)
43%
17 Jukka Hurmansalo
1 (0/1) 12 (4/8)
33%
17 Juuso Raittila
1 (0/1) 11 (3/8)
27%
17 Ville Laakkonen
1 (0/1) 14 (6/8)
43%
17 Laura Saarinen
1 (0/1) 11 (3/8)
27%
17 Sami Aaltonen
1 (0/1) 13 (5/8)
38%
17 Niko Vuorinen
1 (0/1) 11 (3/8)
27%
Starts Sep 18, 2022, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Single elimination (32 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap With handicap
Contact Juha Mällinen , Casper Cappe Matikainen , Julia Kuutti and Eevertti Övermark (eevertti_overmark@hotmail.com)
More info
Pääkilpailun 32 CUP

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Finland
Juuso Nuutinen
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Sun 10:03  Table 1
2   
Finland
Jukka Hurmansalo
Finland
Valtteri Ruusila
Sun 10:03  Table 2
3   
Finland
Ville Hämäläinen
Finland
Ville Laakkonen
Sun 10:03  Table 3
4   
Finland
Jesse Särkisilta
Finland
Laura Saarinen
Sun 10:03  Table 4
5   
Finland
Tero Räisänen
Finland
Sami Aaltonen
Sun 10:03  Table 5
6   
Finland
Ville Häkli
Finland
Jalo Kotinurmi
Sun 10:03  Table 6
7   
Finland
Juan Castaneda
Finland
Toni Pistool
Sun 10:46  Table 5
8   
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Finland
Antti Mannila
Sun 10:48  Table 2
9   
Casper Cappe Matikainen
Finland
Jere Virtaranta
Sun 10:50  Table 4
10   
Finland
Marko Vehmasaho
Finland
Niko Viitala
Sun 11:40  Table 5
11   
Finland
Joonas Ohtonen
Finland
Niko Vuorinen
Sun 12:04  Table 2
12   
Finland
Jani Uski
Finland
Joonas Vartia
Sun 11:13  Table 3
13   
Finland
Joonatan Kurppa
Finland
Juuso Raittila
Sun 11:28  Table 6
14   
Finland
Micke Ström
Finland
Taavi Valo
Sun 11:47  Table 1
15   
Finland
Nico Granat
Finland
Kim Laaksonen
Sun 11:50  Table 4
16   
Finland
Sami Jokinen
Finland
Juha Mällinen
Sun 12:15  Table 6

Round 2

Race to 8
17   
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Finland
Valtteri Ruusila
Sun 12:24  Table 3
18   
Finland
Ville Hämäläinen
Finland
Jesse Särkisilta
Sun 12:32  Table 5
19   
Finland
Tero Räisänen
Finland
Jalo Kotinurmi
Sun 13:20  Table 6
20   
Finland
Juan Castaneda
Finland
Antti Mannila
Sun 12:56  Table 3
21   
Casper Cappe Matikainen
Finland
Marko Vehmasaho
Sun 12:58  Table 2
22   
Finland
Joonas Ohtonen
Finland
Jani Uski
Sun 13:01  Table 1
23   
Finland
Joonatan Kurppa
Finland
Taavi Valo
Sun 13:31  Table 4
24   
Finland
Kim Laaksonen
Finland
Juha Mällinen
Sun 14:12  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 8
25   
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Finland
Jesse Särkisilta
Sun 14:34  Table 6
26   
Finland
Jalo Kotinurmi
Finland
Juan Castaneda
Sun 14:56  Table 3
27   
Casper Cappe Matikainen
Finland
Jani Uski
Sun 14:27  Table 1
28   
Finland
Joonatan Kurppa
Finland
Kim Laaksonen
Sun 15:15  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 8
29   
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Finland
Jalo Kotinurmi
Sun 16:04  Table 1
30   
Casper Cappe Matikainen
Finland
Joonatan Kurppa
Sun 16:21  Table 6

Final

Race to 8
31   
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Casper Cappe Matikainen
Sun 20:55 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants