Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 17, 2021

DST GRANDE FINALE 2021 GROUP A

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline Sep 17, 2021, 10:00 AM (local time)
Starts Sep 17, 2021, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (45 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Fin Pool
Contact Toni Pistool (toni.pistool@hotmail.com, +358453288345), Juha Mällinen and Matti Jokela
More info
9 Ball Race to 6
Alternate Breaks
Handicaps -3 - +3
No Kitchen Rule
Perfect Racks
7ft Diamonds Pro Tables
Partisipate only at:
https://keskustelu.biljardiverkko.fi/viewtopic.php?f=18&t=17860

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Finland
Matti Jokela
0
Finland
Joonas Vartia
-1
Fri 09:54  Table 1
2   
Finland
Ilkka Kangas
Walk Over
 
3   
Norway
Marius Faraas
2
Finland
Joona hilli
1
R1
Fri 09:54  Table 2
4   
Finland
Ville Hämäläinen
-1
Finland
Jussi Lähteenmäki
1
Fri 09:54  Table 3
5   
Finland
Niko Tuominen
1
Norway
Kim Garmark
0
Fri 09:54  Table 4
6   
Finland
Marko Hollanti
2
Finland
Masa Miettunen
1
Fri 09:54  Table 5
7   
Finland
Marko Makkonen
2
Finland
Juha Karjalainen
1
Fri 09:54  Table 6
8   
Finland
Joonas Asala
1
Finland
Mika Riikonen
-1
Fri 09:54  Table 7
9   
Finland
Mervi Klemettilä
3
Samu Kivinen
2
Fri 09:54  Table 8
10   
Finland
Ilkka Leija
Walk Over
 
11   
Finland
Jenna Jokinen
2
Finland
Santtu Pyykönen
-1
Fri 09:54  Table 9
12   
Finland
Jonna Hurmansalo
3
Finland
Emilia Leppänen
2
Fri 10:14  Table 8
13   
Finland
Lari Honkanen
0
Finland
Sami Aaltonen
-1
R2
Fri 10:28  Table 5
14   
Finland
Ville Häkli
1
Finland
Kasper Grönroos
2
Fri 10:47  Table 1
15   
Walk Over
Finland
Kimmo Kaksonen
 
16   
Norway
Didrik Vatne
-1
Finland
Petri Turunen
2
Fri 10:47  Table 3

Winner round 1

Race to 6
17   
Finland
Mika Pakarinen
3
Finland
Joonas Vartia
-1
Fri 10:47  Table 4
18   
Finland
Ilkka Kangas
0
R1
Finland
Joni Savolainen
1
Fri 10:47  Table 6
19   
Finland
Jere Virtaranta
-2
R3
Finland
Joona hilli
1
R1
Fri 10:48  Table 2
20   
Finland
Ville Hämäläinen
-1
Finland
Sari Laitinen
2
Fri 10:52  Table 8
21   
Finland
Valtteri ruusila
1
Norway
Kim Garmark
0
Fri 11:08  Table 9
22   
Finland
Masa Miettunen
1
R1
Finland
Jr Leija
1
R1
Fri 11:09  Table 7
23   
Finland
Kata Palm
3
Finland
Juha Karjalainen
1
Fri 11:10  Table 5
24   
Finland
Mika Riikonen
-1
Finland
Juuso Nuutinen
-1
Fri 11:22  Table 4
25   
Finland
Milla Koskinen
4
Finland
Mervi Klemettilä
3
Fri 11:29  Table 3
26   
Finland
Ilkka Leija
0
Finland
Jani Uski
-2
Fri 11:31  Table 1
27   
Finland
Janne Sallinen
0
Finland
Santtu Pyykönen
-1
Fri 11:33  Table 2
28   
Finland
Jonna Hurmansalo
3
R1
Finland
Antti Mannila
-1
R2
Fri 11:47  Table 9
29   
Finland
Veli-Pekka Heinonen
1
Finland
Sami Aaltonen
-1
Fri 11:36  Table 7
30   
Finland
Ville Häkli
1
Finland
Vili Kokkonen
0
Fri 11:51  Table 6
31   
Finland
Tuomas Ketonen
2
Finland
Kimmo Kaksonen
1
Fri 11:51  Table 8
32   
Norway
Didrik Vatne
-1
Finland
Mika Sandelin
1
Fri 11:57  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 6
33   
Finland
Matti Jokela
0
Finland
Mika Sandelin
1
R1
Fri 12:53  Table 9
34   
Walk Over
Finland
Kimmo Kaksonen
 
35   
Norway
Marius Faraas
2
Finland
Ville Häkli
1
Fri 12:50  Table 6
36   
Finland
Jussi Lähteenmäki
1
Finland
Veli-Pekka Heinonen
1
Fri 12:47  Table 3
37   
Finland
Niko Tuominen
1
Finland
Jonna Hurmansalo
3
Fri 12:40  Table 7
38   
Finland
Marko Hollanti
2
Finland
Santtu Pyykönen
-1
Fri 12:41  Table 2
39   
Finland
Marko Makkonen
2
Finland
Jani Uski
-2
Fri 12:35  Table 1
40   
Finland
Joonas Asala
1
Finland
Milla Koskinen
4
Fri 12:33  Table 5
41   
Samu Kivinen
2
Finland
Juuso Nuutinen
-1
Fri 12:29  Table 8
42   
Walk Over
Finland
Kata Palm
 
43   
Finland
Jenna Jokinen
2
Finland
Masa Miettunen
1
Fri 12:28  Table 6
44   
Finland
Emilia Leppänen
2
Finland
Valtteri ruusila
1
Fri 12:26  Table 9
45   
Finland
Lari Honkanen
0
Finland
Sari Laitinen
2
Fri 12:25  Table 4
46   
Finland
Kasper Grönroos
2
Finland
Joona hilli
1
Fri 12:06  Table 7
47   
Walk Over
Finland
Ilkka Kangas
 
48   
Finland
Petri Turunen
2
Finland
Mika Pakarinen
3
Fri 12:03  Table 5

Winner round 2

Race to 6
49   
Finland
Joonas Vartia
-1
R1
Finland
Joni Savolainen
1
Fri 13:04  Table 8
50   
Finland
Jere Virtaranta
-2
Finland
Ville Hämäläinen
-1
Fri 13:10  Table 5
51   
Norway
Kim Garmark
0
Finland
Jr Leija
1
Fri 13:13  Table 1
52   
Finland
Juha Karjalainen
1
R1
Finland
Mika Riikonen
-1
Fri 13:17  Table 4
53   
Finland
Mervi Klemettilä
3
Finland
Ilkka Leija
0
Fri 13:20  Table 7
54   
Finland
Janne Sallinen
0
R2
Finland
Antti Mannila
-1
R2
Fri 13:23  Table 2
55   
Finland
Sami Aaltonen
-1
Finland
Vili Kokkonen
0
Fri 13:26  Table 3
56   
Finland
Tuomas Ketonen
2
Norway
Didrik Vatne
-1
Fri 13:29  Table 6

Loser round 2

Race to 6
57   
Finland
Matti Jokela
0
Finland
Kimmo Kaksonen
1
Fri 14:01  Table 9
58   
Finland
Ville Häkli
1
Finland
Veli-Pekka Heinonen
1
Fri 13:35  Table 8
59   
Finland
Niko Tuominen
1
Finland
Santtu Pyykönen
-1
Fri 14:01  Table 1
60   
Finland
Jani Uski
-2
Finland
Joonas Asala
1
Fri 14:02  Table 3
61   
Finland
Juuso Nuutinen
-1
Finland
Kata Palm
3
Fri 13:56  Table 7
62   
Finland
Jenna Jokinen
2
Finland
Emilia Leppänen
2
Fri 14:11  Table 2
63   
Finland
Lari Honkanen
0
Finland
Joona hilli
1
Fri 14:12  Table 8
64   
Finland
Ilkka Kangas
0
Finland
Petri Turunen
2
Fri 14:16  Table 5

Loser round 3

Race to 6
65   
Finland
Kimmo Kaksonen
1
Finland
Mika Riikonen
-1
Fri 15:03  Table 9
66   
Finland
Ville Häkli
1
Norway
Kim Garmark
0
Fri 14:19  Table 6
67   
Finland
Santtu Pyykönen
-1
Finland
Jere Virtaranta
-2
Fri 15:12  Table 1
68   
Finland
Jani Uski
-2
R2
Finland
Joni Savolainen
1
Fri 14:46  Table 3
69   
Finland
Juuso Nuutinen
-1
Finland
Tuomas Ketonen
2
Fri 15:10  Table 7
70   
Finland
Jenna Jokinen
2
Finland
Sami Aaltonen
-1
Fri 14:47  Table 2
71   
Finland
Lari Honkanen
0
Finland
Antti Mannila
-1
R1
Fri 14:42  Table 8
72   
Finland
Petri Turunen
2
Finland
Ilkka Leija
0
Fri 15:00  Table 5

Winners qualification

Race to 6
73   
Finland
Joonas Vartia
-1
Finland
Ville Hämäläinen
-1
R1
Fri 15:01  Table 6
74   
Finland
Jr Leija
1
Finland
Juha Karjalainen
1
R1
Fri 15:21  Table 3
75   
Finland
Mervi Klemettilä
3
Finland
Janne Sallinen
0
Fri 15:23  Table 8
76   
Finland
Vili Kokkonen
0
Norway
Didrik Vatne
-1
Fri 14:41  Table 4

Loser round 4

Race to 6
77   
Finland
Mika Riikonen
-1
Norway
Kim Garmark
0
Fri 15:57  Table 5
78   
Finland
Jere Virtaranta
-2
R5
Finland
Jani Uski
-2
R5
Fri 15:47  Table 1
79   
Finland
Juuso Nuutinen
-1
Finland
Sami Aaltonen
-1
Fri 16:04  Table 7
80   
Finland
Lari Honkanen
0
Finland
Petri Turunen
2
Fri 15:36  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 6
81   
Finland
Mika Riikonen
-1
Finland
Mervi Klemettilä
3
Fri 16:38  Table 5
82   
Finland
Jere Virtaranta
-2
R3
Norway
Didrik Vatne
-1
Fri 16:38  Table 1
83   
Finland
Sami Aaltonen
-1
Finland
Joonas Vartia
-1
Fri 17:02  Table 7
84   
Finland
Lari Honkanen
0
Finland
Jr Leija
1
Fri 16:11  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 6
85   
Finland
Ville Hämäläinen
-1
Drawn from match: 81-84
 
86   
Finland
Juha Karjalainen
1
Drawn from match: 81-84
 
87   
Finland
Janne Sallinen
0
Drawn from match: 81-84
 
88   
Finland
Vili Kokkonen
0
Drawn from match: 81-84
 

Semi final

Race to 6
89   
Winner of match 85
Winner of match 86
 
90   
Winner of match 87
Winner of match 88
 

Final

Race to 6
91   
Winner of match 89
Winner of match 90
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants