Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 18, 2021

DST GRANDE FINALE 2021 / 7 BALL

7-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline Sep 18, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 18, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (130 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Fin Pool
Contact Matti Jokela
More info
7 Ball Tournament
No Handicaps
No jump shots allowed
No kitchen
Altenate Breaks

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Finland
Kasper Grönroos
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
Karoliina Taipale
Finland
Ilkka Kangas
Sat 18:16  Table 2
3   
Finland
Joonas Asala
Walk Over
 
4   
Finland
Jr Leija
Walk Over
 
5   
Finland
Juha Karjalainen
Walk Over
 
6   
Finland
Antti Mannila
Walk Over
 
7   
Finland
Sami Korhonen
Walk Over
 
8   
Finland
Pietari Lehto
Walk Over
 
9   
Finland
Rasmus Kordelin
Walk Over
 
10   
Finland
Minna Väätäinen
Walk Over
 
11   
Finland
Ville Laine
Walk Over
 
12   
Finland
Juha Oittinen
Walk Over
 
13   
Finland
Joonas Vartia
Walk Over
 
14   
Finland
Seppo Somerharju
Walk Over
 
15   
Finland
Taavi Valo
Walk Over
 
16   
Norway
Didrik Vatne
Walk Over
 
17   
Finland
Vili Kokkonen
Walk Over
 
18   
Finland
Timo Sacklén
Walk Over
 
19   
Finland
Tuomas Rantasalo
Walk Over
 
20   
Tuomas Toropainen
Walk Over
 
21   
Finland
Teemu Levonen
Walk Over
 
22   
Finland
Tuomas Ketonen
Walk Over
 
23   
Finland
Veli-Pekka Heinonen
Walk Over
 
24   
Finland
Petri Turunen
Walk Over
 
25   
Norway
Kim Garmark
Walk Over
 
26   
Finland
Tero Räisänen
Walk Over
 
27   
Finland
Marko Hollanti
Walk Over
 
28   
Finland
Miika Nikunen
Walk Over
 
29   
Finland
Heikki Pietilä
Walk Over
 
30   
Finland
Olli Ahonen
Walk Over
 
31   
Finland
Matti Jokela
Walk Over
 
32   
Finland
Marko Makkonen
Walk Over
 
33   
Finland
Kalevi Toivonen
Walk Over
 
34   
Samu Kivinen
Walk Over
 
35   
Finland
Riku Hietala
Walk Over
 
36   
Finland
Lari Honkanen
Walk Over
 
37   
Finland
Juha Pekkarinen
Walk Over
 
38   
Finland
Eero Lindholm
Walk Over
 
39   
Finland
Laura Saarinen
Walk Over
 
40   
Finland
Laura Makkonen
Walk Over
 
41   
Finland
Mika Pakarinen
Walk Over
 
42   
Finland
Jukka Hurmansalo
Walk Over
 
43   
Finland
Ari Koivunen
Walk Over
 
44   
Finland
Kimmo Jokela
Walk Over
 
45   
Finland
Janne Huhtinen
Walk Over
 
46   
Finland
Mervi Klemettilä
Walk Over
 
47   
Finland
Mikko Pasanen
Walk Over
 
48   
Finland
Vesa Nieminen
Walk Over
 
49   
Finland
Ville Aholainen
Walk Over
 
50   
Finland
Jani Nybacka
Walk Over
 
51   
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Walk Over
 
52   
Finland
Jussi Ruotsalainen
Walk Over
 
53   
Finland
Pyry Hautamäki
Walk Over
 
54   
Finland
Mika Sandelin
Walk Over
 
55   
Finland
Vili Puumalainen
Walk Over
 
56   
Finland
Masa Miettunen
Walk Over
 
57   
Finland
Mika Räsänen
Walk Over
 
58   
Finland
Pekka Rautio
Walk Over
 
59   
Finland
Jussi Lähteenmäki
Walk Over
 
60   
Finland
Milla Koskinen
Walk Over
 
61   
Norway
Marius Faraas
Walk Over
 
62   
Finland
Ari Vimpari
Walk Over
 
63   
Finland
Ville Hämäläinen
Walk Over
 
64   
Finland
Toni Pistool
Walk Over
 
65   
Finland
Mikael Haapaniemi
Walk Over
 
66   
Norway
Simen Ekern Bakken
Walk Over
 
67   
Finland
Jussi Ahde
Walk Over
 
68   
Finland
Leevi Laine
Walk Over
 
69   
Finland
Santtu Pyykönen
Walk Over
 
70   
Finland
Sami Joki-Hollanti
Walk Over
 
71   
Finland
Janne Sallinen
Walk Over
 
72   
Finland
Aki Nieminen
Walk Over
 
73   
Finland
Juha-Pekka Aro
Walk Over
 
74   
Finland
Patrick Tanttu
Walk Over
 
75   
Finland
Antti Nummelin
Walk Over
 
76   
Finland
Miikka Hirvonen
Walk Over
 
77   
Finland
Niko Tuominen
Walk Over
 
78   
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Walk Over
 
79   
Finland
Aatu Suoraniemi
Walk Over
 
80   
Finland
Juuso Nuutinen
Walk Over
 
81   
Finland
Joonas Pirskanen
Walk Over
 
82   
Finland
Jere Virtaranta
Walk Over
 
83   
Finland
Mika Markkanen
Walk Over
 
84   
Finland
Timo Tiikkainen
Walk Over
 
85   
Finland
Otto-Wille Mustajärvi
Walk Over
 
86   
Finland
Ari Sinervo
Walk Over
 
87   
Finland
Ville Häkli
Walk Over
 
88   
Finland
sami Jokinen
Walk Over
 
89   
Finland
Jenna Jokinen
Walk Over
 
90   
Finland
Jani Korhonen
Walk Over
 
91   
Finland
Juha Mällinen
Walk Over
 
92   
Finland
Ville Rinkinen
Walk Over
 
93   
Finland
Sami Ritvanen
Walk Over
 
94   
Finland
Jere Mäki-Ullakko
Walk Over
 
95   
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Walk Over
 
96   
Norway
Giena Tanilon
Walk Over
 
97   
Finland
Casper Matikainen
Walk Over
 
98   
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
Walk Over
 
99   
Finland
Matti Puustinen
Walk Over
 
100   
Finland
Emilia Leppänen
Walk Over
 
101   
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Walk Over
 
102   
Finland
Valtteri ruusila
Walk Over
 
103   
Finland
Janne Nauha
Walk Over
 
104   
Finland
Ilkka Leija
Walk Over
 
105   
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Walk Over
 
106   
Matias Hellman
Walk Over
 
107   
Finland
Jani Uski
Walk Over
 
108   
Finland
Miikka Silvan
Walk Over
 
109   
Finland
Kim Laaksonen
Walk Over
 
110   
Finland
Jalo Kotinurmi
Walk Over
 
111   
Finland
Jonna Hurmansalo
Walk Over
 
112   
Finland
Marko Vehmasaho
Walk Over
 
113   
Finland
Heikki Salomäki
Walk Over
 
114   
Finland
Ville Lintula
Walk Over
 
115   
Finland
Veikka Keto-Tokoi
Walk Over
 
116   
Finland
Miku Siljander
Walk Over
 
117   
Finland
Arseni Sevastyanov
Walk Over
 
118   
Finland
Dennis Schmandt
Walk Over
 
119   
Finland
Jukka Hollanti
Walk Over
 
120   
Finland
Kalle Viitanen
Walk Over
 
121   
Finland
Sami Aaltonen
Walk Over
 
122   
Finland
Henrik Pöyri
Walk Over
 
123   
Finland
Joni Savolainen
Walk Over
 
124   
Finland
Kata Palm
Walk Over
 
125   
Finland
Riku Visakoivu
Walk Over
 
126   
Finland
Joona hilli
Walk Over
 
127   
Arthur Herranen
Finland
Jesse Huhtala
Sat 18:17  Table 4
128   
Finland
Mika Riikonen
Walk Over
 

Round 2

Race to 3
129   
Finland
Kasper Grönroos
Finland
Ilkka Kangas
Sat 19:37  Table 4
130   
Finland
Joonas Asala
Finland
Jr Leija
Sat 18:18  Table 3
131   
Finland
Juha Karjalainen
Finland
Antti Mannila
Sat 18:18  Table 6
132   
Finland
Sami Korhonen
Finland
Pietari Lehto
Sat 18:21  Table 7
133   
Finland
Rasmus Kordelin
Finland
Minna Väätäinen
Sat 18:20  Table 8
134   
Finland
Ville Laine
Finland
Juha Oittinen
Sat 18:21  Table 9
135   
Finland
Joonas Vartia
Finland
Seppo Somerharju
Sat 18:21  Table 8
136   
Finland
Taavi Valo
Norway
Didrik Vatne
Sat 18:22  Table 1
137   
Finland
Vili Kokkonen
Finland
Timo Sacklén
Sat 18:33  Table 4
138   
Finland
Tuomas Rantasalo
Tuomas Toropainen
Sat 18:34  Table 3
139   
Finland
Teemu Levonen
Finland
Tuomas Ketonen
Sat 18:34  Table 8
140   
Finland
Veli-Pekka Heinonen
Finland
Petri Turunen
Sat 18:37  Table 9
141   
Norway
Kim Garmark
Finland
Tero Räisänen
Sat 18:38  Table 4
142   
Finland
Marko Hollanti
Finland
Miika Nikunen
Sat 18:39  Table 5
143   
Finland
Heikki Pietilä
Finland
Olli Ahonen
Sat 18:40  Table 3
144   
Finland
Matti Jokela
Finland
Marko Makkonen
Sat 18:43  Table 1
145   
Finland
Kalevi Toivonen
Samu Kivinen
Sat 18:44  Table 6
146   
Finland
Riku Hietala
Finland
Lari Honkanen
R1
Sat 19:38  Table 1
147   
Finland
Juha Pekkarinen
Finland
Eero Lindholm
Sat 19:38  Table 2
148   
Finland
Laura Saarinen
R1
Finland
Laura Makkonen
Sat 19:38  Table 3
149   
Finland
Mika Pakarinen
Finland
Jukka Hurmansalo
Sat 19:38  Table 5
150   
Finland
Ari Koivunen
Finland
Kimmo Jokela
Sat 18:57 
151   
Finland
Janne Huhtinen
Finland
Mervi Klemettilä
Sat 19:38  Table 6
152   
Finland
Mikko Pasanen
Finland
Vesa Nieminen
Sat 19:38  Table 7
153   
Finland
Ville Aholainen
Finland
Jani Nybacka
Sat 19:38  Table 8
154   
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Finland
Jussi Ruotsalainen
Sat 19:39  Table 6
155   
Finland
Pyry Hautamäki
Finland
Mika Sandelin
Sat 19:48  Table 9
156   
Finland
Vili Puumalainen
Finland
Masa Miettunen
 
157   
Finland
Mika Räsänen
Finland
Pekka Rautio
Sat 19:59  Table 2
158   
Finland
Jussi Lähteenmäki
Finland
Milla Koskinen
Sat 19:59  Table 3
159   
Norway
Marius Faraas
Finland
Ari Vimpari
Sat 20:00  Table 7
160   
Finland
Ville Hämäläinen
Finland
Toni Pistool
Sat 20:00  Table 8
161   
Finland
Mikael Haapaniemi
Norway
Simen Ekern Bakken
Sat 20:08  Table 4
162   
Finland
Jussi Ahde
Finland
Leevi Laine
Sat 20:02  Table 5
163   
Finland
Santtu Pyykönen
Finland
Sami Joki-Hollanti
Sat 20:10  Table 6
164   
Finland
Janne Sallinen
R1
Finland
Aki Nieminen
R1
Sat 20:13  Table 9
165   
Finland
Juha-Pekka Aro
Finland
Patrick Tanttu
Sat 20:14  Table 8
166   
Finland
Antti Nummelin
Finland
Miikka Hirvonen
Sat 20:17  Table 5
167   
Finland
Niko Tuominen
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Sat 20:15  Table 2
168   
Finland
Aatu Suoraniemi
Finland
Juuso Nuutinen
Sat 20:16  Table 6
169   
Finland
Joonas Pirskanen
Finland
Jere Virtaranta
 
170   
Finland
Mika Markkanen
Finland
Timo Tiikkainen
Sat 20:19  Table 5
171   
Finland
Otto-Wille Mustajärvi
Finland
Ari Sinervo
Sat 20:28  Table 8
172   
Finland
Ville Häkli
Finland
sami Jokinen
Sat 20:28  Table 4
173   
Finland
Jenna Jokinen
Finland
Jani Korhonen
Sat 20:29  Table 5
174   
Finland
Juha Mällinen
Finland
Ville Rinkinen
Sat 20:29  Table 3
175   
Finland
Sami Ritvanen
Finland
Jere Mäki-Ullakko
  Table 9
176   
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Norway
Giena Tanilon
Sat 20:34  Table 9
177   
Finland
Casper Matikainen
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
Sat 20:39  Table 2
178   
Finland
Matti Puustinen
Finland
Emilia Leppänen
Sat 20:38  Table 6
179   
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Finland
Valtteri ruusila
Sat 20:48  Table 3
180   
Finland
Janne Nauha
Finland
Ilkka Leija
 
181   
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Matias Hellman
Sat 20:48  Table 5
182   
Finland
Jani Uski
Finland
Miikka Silvan
 
183   
Finland
Kim Laaksonen
Finland
Jalo Kotinurmi
Sat 20:48  Table 7
184   
Finland
Jonna Hurmansalo
Finland
Marko Vehmasaho
Sat 20:48  Table 8
185   
Finland
Heikki Salomäki
Finland
Ville Lintula
 
186   
Finland
Veikka Keto-Tokoi
Finland
Miku Siljander
Sat 20:55  Table 9
187   
Finland
Arseni Sevastyanov
R1
Finland
Dennis Schmandt
R1
Sat 20:57  Table 2
188   
Finland
Jukka Hollanti
Finland
Kalle Viitanen
Sat 20:57  Table 9
189   
Finland
Sami Aaltonen
Finland
Henrik Pöyri
Sat 20:58  Table 3
190   
Finland
Joni Savolainen
R1
Finland
Kata Palm
R1
Sat 21:00  Table 6
191   
Finland
Riku Visakoivu
Finland
Joona hilli
Sat 21:00  Table 8
192   
Finland
Jesse Huhtala
Finland
Mika Riikonen
Sat 21:04  Table 5

Round 3

Race to 3
193   
Finland
Ilkka Kangas
Finland
Joonas Asala
Sat 21:06  Table 8
194   
Finland
Juha Karjalainen
Finland
Sami Korhonen
R1
Sat 21:06  Table 7
195   
Finland
Minna Väätäinen
Finland
Ville Laine
Sat 21:08  Table 2
196   
Finland
Joonas Vartia
Norway
Didrik Vatne
Sat 21:18  Table 3
197   
Finland
Vili Kokkonen
Finland
Tuomas Rantasalo
Sat 21:18  Table 5
198   
Finland
Teemu Levonen
Finland
Veli-Pekka Heinonen
Sat 21:18  Table 6
199   
Norway
Kim Garmark
Finland
Marko Hollanti
Sat 21:27  Table 8
200   
Finland
Olli Ahonen
R1
Finland
Matti Jokela
Sat 21:35  Table 1
201   
Finland
Kalevi Toivonen
Finland
Lari Honkanen
Sat 21:35  Table 2
202   
Finland
Juha Pekkarinen
Finland
Laura Saarinen
Sat 21:38  Table 7
203   
Finland
Jukka Hurmansalo
Finland
Ari Koivunen
R1
Sat 21:19  Table 9
204   
Finland
Janne Huhtinen
Finland
Vesa Nieminen
Sat 21:40  Table 3
205   
Finland
Jani Nybacka
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Sat 21:40  Table 5
206   
Finland
Pyry Hautamäki
Finland
Vili Puumalainen
Sat 21:40  Table 6
207   
Finland
Mika Räsänen
Finland
Milla Koskinen
Sat 21:48  Table 2
208   
Norway
Marius Faraas
Finland
Ville Hämäläinen
Sat 21:49  Table 7
209   
Finland
Mikael Haapaniemi
Finland
Jussi Ahde
Sat 21:49  Table 9
210   
Finland
Santtu Pyykönen
Finland
Janne Sallinen
Sat 21:50  Table 1
211   
Finland
Patrick Tanttu
Finland
Miikka Hirvonen
Sat 21:27  Table 7
212   
Finland
Niko Tuominen
Finland
Aatu Suoraniemi
Sat 21:54  Table 8
213   
Finland
Jere Virtaranta
Finland
Timo Tiikkainen
Sat 21:54  Table 3
214   
Finland
Otto-Wille Mustajärvi
Finland
Ville Häkli
Sat 22:04  Table 5
215   
Finland
Jenna Jokinen
Finland
Juha Mällinen
Sat 22:04  Table 7
216   
Finland
Jere Mäki-Ullakko
R1
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
R1
Sat 22:05  Table 2
217   
Finland
Casper Matikainen
Finland
Emilia Leppänen
Sat 22:08  Table 3
218   
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Finland
Ilkka Leija
Sat 21:39  Table 8
219   
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Finland
Jani Uski
Sat 22:10  Table 8
220   
Finland
Jalo Kotinurmi
Finland
Marko Vehmasaho
Sat 22:15  Table 8
221   
Finland
Ville Lintula
Finland
Veikka Keto-Tokoi
Sat 22:17  Table 9
222   
Finland
Dennis Schmandt
Finland
Jukka Hollanti
Sat 22:17  Table 6
223   
Finland
Henrik Pöyri
Finland
Joni Savolainen
Sat 22:19  Table 1
224   
Finland
Joona hilli
R1
Finland
Mika Riikonen
Sat 22:19  Table 5

Round 4

Race to 3
225   
Finland
Ilkka Kangas
Finland
Sami Korhonen
R1
Sat 22:20  Table 2
226   
Finland
Ville Laine
Norway
Didrik Vatne
Sat 22:23  Table 3
227   
Finland
Vili Kokkonen
Finland
Teemu Levonen
Sat 22:29  Table 6
228   
Norway
Kim Garmark
Finland
Olli Ahonen
Sat 22:29  Table 7
229   
Finland
Lari Honkanen
Finland
Juha Pekkarinen
Sat 22:30  Table 8
230   
Finland
Ari Koivunen
Finland
Vesa Nieminen
R1
Sat 22:47  Table 2
231   
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Finland
Pyry Hautamäki
Sat 22:36  Table 5
232   
Finland
Mika Räsänen
Finland
Ville Hämäläinen
Sat 22:47  Table 6
233   
Finland
Mikael Haapaniemi
Finland
Santtu Pyykönen
Sat 22:48  Table 1
234   
Finland
Patrick Tanttu
Finland
Aatu Suoraniemi
Sat 22:48  Table 3
235   
Finland
Jere Virtaranta
Finland
Ville Häkli
Sat 22:49  Table 8
236   
Finland
Jenna Jokinen
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Sat 22:49  Table 9
237   
Finland
Casper Matikainen
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Sat 22:49  Table 7
238   
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Finland
Marko Vehmasaho
Sat 22:58  Table 3
239   
Finland
Veikka Keto-Tokoi
Finland
Dennis Schmandt
Sat 22:36  Table 9
240   
Finland
Joni Savolainen
R1
Finland
Mika Riikonen
R1
Sat 22:58  Table 8

Last sixteen

Race to 3
241   
Finland
Sami Korhonen
Norway
Didrik Vatne
R1
Sat 23:00  Table 5
242   
Finland
Vili Kokkonen
Norway
Kim Garmark
Sat 23:01  Table 2
243   
Finland
Lari Honkanen
Finland
Vesa Nieminen
Sat 23:01  Table 6
244   
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Finland
Ville Hämäläinen
Sat 23:05  Table 7
245   
Finland
Mikael Haapaniemi
Finland
Aatu Suoraniemi
Sat 23:10  Table 1
246   
Finland
Jere Virtaranta
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Sat 23:06  Table 9
247   
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Finland
Marko Vehmasaho
Sat 23:10  Table 3
248   
Finland
Dennis Schmandt
Finland
Joni Savolainen
Sat 23:17  Table 8

Quarter final

Race to 3
249   
Norway
Didrik Vatne
R-1
Norway
Kim Garmark
Sat 23:19  Table 2
250   
Finland
Vesa Nieminen
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Sat 23:25  Table 7
251   
Finland
Mikael Haapaniemi
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Sat 23:23  Table 1
252   
Finland
Marko Vehmasaho
Finland
Dennis Schmandt
Sat 23:31  Table 8

Semi final

Race to 3
253   
Norway
Didrik Vatne
Finland
Vesa Nieminen
 
254   
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Finland
Marko Vehmasaho
 

Final

Race to 3
255   
Winner of match 253
Winner of match 254
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants