Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 19, 2021

DST GRANDE FINALE 2021 / LOSERS CUP

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Sep 19, 2021, 2:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (73 Participants)
Race to 2
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Fin Pool
Contact Matti Jokela
More info
8 Ball Tournament
No Handicaps
No jump shots allowed
No kitchen
Altenate Breaks

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 2
1   
Finland
Jussi Lähteenmäki
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
Ari Sinervo
Norway
Didrik Vatne
Sun 14:19  Table 4
3   
Finland
Seppo Somerharju
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Finland
Timo Tiikkainen
 
5   
Finland
Laura Makkonen
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Finland
Arseni Sevastyanov
 
7   
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Finland
Niko Tuominen
 
9   
Finland
Jyri Virkki
Walk Over
 
10   
Finland
Laura Saarinen
Finland
Jalo Kotinurmi
Sun 13:54  Table 4
11   
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Finland
Matti Jokela
 
13   
Finland
Aki Nieminen
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Finland
Dennis Schmandt
 
15   
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Finland
Mika Pakarinen
Sun 13:54  Table 6
16   
Walk Over
Finland
Matti Puustinen
 
17   
Norway
Giena Tanilon
Walk Over
 
18   
Finland
Heikki Pietilä
Finland
Vili Puumalainen
Sun 13:54  Table 7
19   
Norway
Marius Faraas
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
Finland
Ville Aholainen
 
21   
Finland
Rasmus Kordelin
Walk Over
 
22   
Walk Over
Finland
Sami Ritvanen
 
23   
Matias Hellman
Walk Over
 
24   
Walk Over
Finland
Juha Karjalainen
 
25   
Finland
Joona hilli
Walk Over
 
26   
Walk Over
Finland
Mika Räsänen
 
27   
Finland
Joonas Vartia
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Norway
Kim Garmark
 
29   
Finland
Kimmo Jokela
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Finland
Jenna Jokinen
 
31   
Finland
Veikka Keto-Tokoi
Finland
Marko Vehmasaho
Sun 14:59  Table 5
32   
Walk Over
Finland
Tero Räisänen
 
33   
Finland
Sami Korhonen
Walk Over
 
34   
Finland
Joni Savolainen
Finland
Timo Sacklén
Sun 13:54  Table 9
35   
Finland
Patrick Tanttu
Walk Over
 
36   
Walk Over
Finland
Eero Lindholm
 
37   
Finland
Ville Rinkinen
Walk Over
 
38   
Walk Over
Finland
Antti Nummelin
 
39   
Finland
Tuomas Rantasalo
Walk Over
 
40   
Walk Over
Finland
Minna Väätäinen
 
41   
Finland
Kasper Grönroos
Walk Over
 
42   
Walk Over
Finland
Janne Huhtinen
 
43   
Finland
Mika Markkanen
Walk Over
 
44   
Walk Over
Finland
Ilkka Kangas
 
45   
Tuomas Toropainen
Walk Over
 
46   
Walk Over
Finland
Mikko Pasanen
 
47   
Finland
Veli-Pekka Heinonen
Norway
Simen Ekern Bakken
Sun 14:01  Table 8
48   
Walk Over
Finland
Kalevi Toivonen
 
49   
Finland
Juuso Nuutinen
Walk Over
 
50   
Finland
Emilia Leppänen
Finland
Juha Pekkarinen
Sun 14:03  Table 9
51   
Finland
Juha-Pekka Aro
Walk Over
 
52   
Walk Over
Finland
Juha Oittinen
 
53   
Finland
Teemu Levonen
Walk Over
 
54   
Walk Over
Finland
Jani Korhonen
 
55   
Finland
Tuomas Ketonen
Walk Over
 
56   
Walk Over
Finland
Toni Pistool
 
57   
Finland
Ville Lintula
Walk Over
 
58   
Walk Over
Finland
Ari Koivunen
 
59   
Finland
Aatu Suoraniemi
Walk Over
 
60   
Walk Over
Finland
Karoliina Taipale
 
61   
Finland
Milla Koskinen
Walk Over
 
62   
Walk Over
Finland
Ville Häkli
 
63   
Finland
Jussi Ahde
Finland
Ville Laine
Sun 14:21  Table 6
64   
Walk Over
Finland
Jussi Ruotsalainen
 

Round 2

Race to 2
65   
Finland
Jussi Lähteenmäki
Norway
Didrik Vatne
 
66   
Finland
Seppo Somerharju
Finland
Timo Tiikkainen
Sun 14:58  Table 4
67   
Finland
Laura Makkonen
Finland
Arseni Sevastyanov
Sun 14:28  Table 7
68   
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Finland
Niko Tuominen
Sun 14:28  Table 9
69   
Finland
Jyri Virkki
Finland
Jalo Kotinurmi
Sun 14:31  Table 8
70   
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Finland
Matti Jokela
Sun 14:54  Table 3
71   
Finland
Aki Nieminen
Finland
Dennis Schmandt
Sun 14:39  Table 5
72   
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Finland
Matti Puustinen
Sun 14:48  Table 6
73   
Norway
Giena Tanilon
Finland
Vili Puumalainen
Sun 14:48  Table 7
74   
Norway
Marius Faraas
Finland
Ville Aholainen
Sun 14:50  Table 10
75   
Finland
Rasmus Kordelin
Finland
Sami Ritvanen
 
76   
Matias Hellman
Finland
Juha Karjalainen
Sun 14:50  Table 12
77   
Finland
Joona hilli
Finland
Mika Räsänen
Sun 15:03  Table 4
78   
Finland
Joonas Vartia
Norway
Kim Garmark
Sun 15:03  Table 5
79   
Finland
Kimmo Jokela
Finland
Jenna Jokinen
Sun 15:04 
80   
Finland
Veikka Keto-Tokoi
R2
Finland
Tero Räisänen
Sun 15:06  Table 9
81   
Finland
Sami Korhonen
Finland
Joni Savolainen
Sun 15:08  Table 4
82   
Finland
Patrick Tanttu
Finland
Eero Lindholm
Sun 15:09  Table 7
83   
Finland
Ville Rinkinen
Finland
Antti Nummelin
Sun 15:09  Table 11
84   
Finland
Tuomas Rantasalo
Finland
Minna Väätäinen
Sun 15:17  Table 12
85   
Finland
Kasper Grönroos
Finland
Janne Huhtinen
Sun 15:17 
86   
Finland
Mika Markkanen
Finland
Ilkka Kangas
Sun 15:18  Table 8
87   
Tuomas Toropainen
Finland
Mikko Pasanen
 
88   
Finland
Veli-Pekka Heinonen
Finland
Kalevi Toivonen
Sun 15:20  Table 10
89   
Finland
Juuso Nuutinen
Finland
Emilia Leppänen
Sun 15:21  Table 6
90   
Finland
Juha-Pekka Aro
Finland
Juha Oittinen
Sun 15:21  Table 9
91   
Finland
Teemu Levonen
Finland
Jani Korhonen
Sun 15:22  Table 5
92   
Finland
Tuomas Ketonen
Finland
Toni Pistool
Sun 14:46  Table 10
93   
Finland
Ville Lintula
Finland
Ari Koivunen
Sun 15:22  Table 4
94   
Finland
Aatu Suoraniemi
Finland
Karoliina Taipale
Sun 15:19 
95   
Finland
Milla Koskinen
Finland
Ville Häkli
Sun 15:22  Table 3
96   
Finland
Jussi Ahde
Finland
Jussi Ruotsalainen
Sun 15:27  Table 8

Round 3

Race to 2
97   
Norway
Didrik Vatne
Finland
Seppo Somerharju
Sun 15:47  Table 4
98   
Finland
Arseni Sevastyanov
Finland
Niko Tuominen
R2
Sun 15:30  Table 8
99   
Finland
Jalo Kotinurmi
Finland
Matti Jokela
Sun 15:33  Table 5
100   
Finland
Dennis Schmandt
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Sun 15:34  Table 11
101   
Norway
Giena Tanilon
Norway
Marius Faraas
Sun 15:36  Table 7
102   
Finland
Sami Ritvanen
Matias Hellman
Sun 15:37 
103   
Finland
Joona hilli
Norway
Kim Garmark
R1
Sun 15:38  Table 6
104   
Finland
Jenna Jokinen
Finland
Veikka Keto-Tokoi
R2
Sun 15:49  Table 8
105   
Finland
Joni Savolainen
Finland
Patrick Tanttu
Sun 15:49  Table 3
106   
Finland
Ville Rinkinen
Finland
Tuomas Rantasalo
Sun 15:53  Table 6
107   
Finland
Janne Huhtinen
Finland
Ilkka Kangas
Sun 15:51  Table 10
108   
Finland
Mikko Pasanen
Finland
Kalevi Toivonen
R1
Sun 15:51  Table 5
109   
Finland
Emilia Leppänen
Finland
Juha-Pekka Aro
Sun 16:03  Table 9
110   
Finland
Teemu Levonen
Finland
Tuomas Ketonen
Sun 15:54  Table 7
111   
Finland
Ville Lintula
Finland
Aatu Suoraniemi
Sun 15:54  Table 12
112   
Finland
Ville Häkli
Finland
Jussi Ahde
Sun 16:02  Table 4

Last sixteen

Race to 2
113   
Norway
Didrik Vatne
Finland
Niko Tuominen
Sun 16:04  Table 5
114   
Finland
Jalo Kotinurmi
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Sun 16:05  Table 3
115   
Norway
Marius Faraas
Matias Hellman
Sun 16:07  Table 10
116   
Norway
Kim Garmark
Finland
Veikka Keto-Tokoi
Sun 16:11  Table 8
117   
Finland
Patrick Tanttu
Finland
Ville Rinkinen
Sun 16:17  Table 6
118   
Finland
Ilkka Kangas
Finland
Kalevi Toivonen
Sun 16:10  Table 11
119   
Finland
Emilia Leppänen
Finland
Teemu Levonen
Sun 16:32  Table 9
120   
Finland
Aatu Suoraniemi
Finland
Jussi Ahde
Sun 16:28  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 2
121   
Norway
Didrik Vatne
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Sun 16:33  Table 5
122   
Matias Hellman
Norway
Kim Garmark
Sun 16:33  Table 8
123   
Finland
Patrick Tanttu
Finland
Kalevi Toivonen
Sun 16:46  Table 6
124   
Finland
Teemu Levonen
Finland
Aatu Suoraniemi
Sun 16:58  Table 9

Semi final

Race to 2
125   
Norway
Didrik Vatne
Norway
Kim Garmark
Sun 16:59  Table 5
126   
Finland
Patrick Tanttu
Finland
Aatu Suoraniemi
Sun 17:13  Table 9

Final

Race to 2
127   
Norway
Kim Garmark
Finland
Patrick Tanttu
Sun 17:32  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants