Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 15 - October 16, 2022

DRŽAVNA LIGA BSSBIH SEDMA DIVIZIJA 5.KOLO

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Bojan Bowen Kuzmanovic
6 (5/1) 62 (41/21)
66%
550
2 Sead Smailagic
5 (4/1) 54 (33/21)
61%
480
3 KERIM DAJIĆ
4 (3/1) 38 (21/17)
55%
420
3 SANEL BILALIĆ
5 (3/2) 56 (26/30)
46%
420
5 Almir Čeljo
5 (3/2) 52 (26/26)
50%
370
5 Emir Mujkanovic
3 (2/1) 28 (18/10)
64%
370
5 SENAD MULABDIC
3 (2/1) 37 (19/18)
51%
370
5 Vuk Obradović
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
370
9 MUAMER ALJIĆ
3 (1/2) 35 (15/20)
43%
330
Show more
9 ANIS MURSELOVIĆ
2 (1/1) 17 (8/9)
47%
330
9 SAFET SPRECAK
3 (1/2) 33 (17/16)
52%
330
9 Mirnes Mujić
2 (1/1) 18 (11/7)
61%
330
13 Denis Fazlović
2 (0/2) 16 (2/14)
13%
330
13 OGNJEN VASILJEVIĆ
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
330
13 ALDIN JAHIĆ
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
330
13 DEMIREL PIRIĆ
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
330
17 OMER BIKIĆ
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
300
9993 Adi Imamovic
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
Starts Oct 15, 2022, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (18 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
Rankings SEDMA DIVIZIJA BSSBIH 2022
Organizer Bilijar i Snooker Savez BiH

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emir Mujkanovic
Walk Over
 
2   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
OMER BIKIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Almir Čeljo
Sun 10:28 
3   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ANIS MURSELOVIĆ
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
OGNJEN VASILJEVIĆ
 
5   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Denis Fazlović
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mirnes Mujić
 
7   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
KERIM DAJIĆ
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAFET SPRECAK
 
9   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SENAD MULABDIC
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DEMIREL PIRIĆ
 
11   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUAMER ALJIĆ
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vuk Obradović
 
13   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SANEL BILALIĆ
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALDIN JAHIĆ
 
15   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Imamovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sead Smailagic
Sun 10:00 
16   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bojan Bowen Kuzmanovic
 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
17   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emir Mujkanovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Almir Čeljo
Sun 12:40 
18   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ANIS MURSELOVIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
OGNJEN VASILJEVIĆ
Sun 10:28 
19   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Denis Fazlović
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mirnes Mujić
Sun 11:45 
20   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
KERIM DAJIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAFET SPRECAK
Sun 11:55 
21   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SENAD MULABDIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DEMIREL PIRIĆ
Sun 10:28 
22   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUAMER ALJIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vuk Obradović
Sun 10:28 
23   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SANEL BILALIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALDIN JAHIĆ
Sun 12:02 
24   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sead Smailagic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bojan Bowen Kuzmanovic
Sun 12:26 

Loser round 1

Race to 7
25   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
OMER BIKIĆ
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Imamovic
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
33   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
OMER BIKIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bojan Bowen Kuzmanovic
Sun 13:50 
34   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALDIN JAHIĆ
 
35   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vuk Obradović
 
36   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DEMIREL PIRIĆ
 
37   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAFET SPRECAK
 
38   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Denis Fazlović
 
39   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
OGNJEN VASILJEVIĆ
 
40   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Imamovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Almir Čeljo
 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
41   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emir Mujkanovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ANIS MURSELOVIĆ
Sun 13:41 
42   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mirnes Mujić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
KERIM DAJIĆ
Sun 15:07 
43   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SENAD MULABDIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUAMER ALJIĆ
Sun 13:21 
44   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SANEL BILALIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sead Smailagic
Sun 13:50 

Loser round 3

Race to 7
45   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bojan Bowen Kuzmanovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALDIN JAHIĆ
Sun 15:07 
46   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vuk Obradović
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DEMIREL PIRIĆ
 
47   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAFET SPRECAK
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Denis Fazlović
Sun 14:42 
48   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
OGNJEN VASILJEVIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Almir Čeljo
 

Losers qualification

Race to 7
49   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bojan Bowen Kuzmanovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mirnes Mujić
 
50   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vuk Obradović
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ANIS MURSELOVIĆ
 
51   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAFET SPRECAK
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SANEL BILALIĆ
Sun 15:37 
52   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Almir Čeljo
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUAMER ALJIĆ
Sun 15:46 

Quarter final

Race to 7
53   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emir Mujkanovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bojan Bowen Kuzmanovic
Sun 17:17 
54   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
KERIM DAJIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vuk Obradović
Sun 17:17 
55   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SENAD MULABDIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SANEL BILALIĆ
Sun 17:17 
56   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sead Smailagic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Almir Čeljo
Sun 17:17 

Semi final

Race to 7
57   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bojan Bowen Kuzmanovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
KERIM DAJIĆ
Sun 18:46 
58   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SANEL BILALIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sead Smailagic
Sun 18:46 

Final

Race to 7
59   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bojan Bowen Kuzmanovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sead Smailagic
Sun 20:08 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants