Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 7 - November 8, 2020

DRŽAVNA LIGA BSSBIH DRUGA DIVIZIJA 6.KOLO

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 NEBOJSA NIKOLIC
6 (5/1) 72 (45/27)
63%
550
2 AZUR IBRIC
6 (5/1) 74 (45/29)
61%
480
3 Emir Mujkanovic
4 (3/1) 47 (27/20)
57%
420
3 NEMANJA MICIC
5 (3/2) 57 (34/23)
60%
420
5 NEDIM SELIMOVIC
5 (3/2) 50 (29/21)
58%
370
5 SASA DEKIC
3 (2/1) 34 (19/15)
56%
370
5 SRECKO STOJANOVIC
4 (3/1) 51 (27/24)
53%
370
5 SENAD MULABDIC
3 (2/1) 37 (18/19)
49%
370
9 BOJAN KUZMANOVIC
3 (2/1) 27 (17/10)
63%
330
Show more
9 NEDZAD DEVEDZIC
4 (2/2) 43 (20/23)
47%
330
9 SAMED TOPCAGIC
4 (2/2) 46 (21/25)
46%
330
9 GORAN RADISKOVIC
3 (1/2) 31 (12/19)
39%
330
9 DEJAN COLIC
3 (2/1) 31 (15/16)
48%
330
9 ILIJAZ HADZIC
3 (2/1) 30 (18/12)
60%
330
9 Vladimir Sibincic
4 (2/2) 47 (25/22)
53%
330
9 ADNAN HASANBASIC
3 (1/2) 34 (15/19)
44%
330
17 ADNAN FAZLOVIC
3 (1/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
300
17 PETAR DOKIC
2 (1/1) 21 (9/12)
43%
300
17 MIRZA BEGOVIC
3 (1/2) 32 (17/15)
53%
300
17 MUAMER MEHANOVIC
3 (1/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
300
17 Benjamin Pasic
3 (1/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
300
17 FADIL ALJIC
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
300
17 SAFET SPRECAK
3 (1/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
300
17 SLAVIŠA MARINKOVIĆ
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
300
25 SASA PERISIC
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
280
25 ALEN MUSIC
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
280
25 ZLATKO ZENICANIN
2 (0/2) 15 (1/14)
7%
280
25 JASMIN BAJRAKTAREVIC
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
280
Starts Nov 7, 2020, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (31 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
Rankings DRUGA DIVIZIJA BSSBIH
Organizer Bilijar i Snooker Savez BiH
Contact NEDZAD DEVEDZIC

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA DEKIC
Walk Over
 
2   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAFET SPRECAK
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FADIL ALJIC
Sun 09:02 
3   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUAMER MEHANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA BEGOVIC
Sun 09:02 
4   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZLATKO ZENICANIN
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BOJAN KUZMANOVIC
Sun 09:12 
5   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDZAD DEVEDZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN FAZLOVIC
Sat 18:11 
6   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
JASMIN BAJRAKTAREVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DEJAN COLIC
Sat 18:03 
7   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVIŠA MARINKOVIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
PETAR DOKIC
Sun 09:00 
8   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALEN MUSIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ILIJAZ HADZIC
Sun 09:20 
9   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDIM SELIMOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA PERISIC
Sat 18:03 
10   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AZUR IBRIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vladimir Sibincic
Sat 18:03 
11   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SENAD MULABDIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADIS MEHINOVIC
Sat 19:12 
12   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Benjamin Pasic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN RADISKOVIC
Sat 19:12 
13   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN HASANBASIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAMED TOPCAGIC
Sat 19:12 
14   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emir Mujkanovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Imamovic
Sat 19:30 
15   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEBOJSA NIKOLIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NIKOLA IKONIC
Sun 10:30 
16   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SRECKO STOJANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEMANJA MICIC
Sat 20:26 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
17   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA DEKIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAFET SPRECAK
Sun 10:41 
18   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUAMER MEHANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BOJAN KUZMANOVIC
Sun 09:59 
19   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN FAZLOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DEJAN COLIC
Sat 19:18 
20   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVIŠA MARINKOVIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ILIJAZ HADZIC
Sun 10:59 
21   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDIM SELIMOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AZUR IBRIC
Sat 19:13 
22   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SENAD MULABDIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Benjamin Pasic
Sat 20:47 
23   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAMED TOPCAGIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emir Mujkanovic
Sat 21:57 
24   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEBOJSA NIKOLIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SRECKO STOJANOVIC
Sun 10:59 

Loser round 1

Race to 7
25   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FADIL ALJIC
 
26   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA BEGOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZLATKO ZENICANIN
Sun 10:06 
27   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDZAD DEVEDZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
JASMIN BAJRAKTAREVIC
Sat 20:47 
28   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
PETAR DOKIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALEN MUSIC
Sun 12:00 
29   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA PERISIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vladimir Sibincic
Sat 20:46 
30   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADIS MEHINOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN RADISKOVIC
 
31   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN HASANBASIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Imamovic
 
32   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NIKOLA IKONIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEMANJA MICIC
 

Losers qualification

Race to 7
33   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FADIL ALJIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEBOJSA NIKOLIC
Sun 12:00 
34   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA BEGOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAMED TOPCAGIC
Sun 11:16 
35   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDZAD DEVEDZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Benjamin Pasic
Sun 12:17 
36   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
PETAR DOKIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDIM SELIMOVIC
Sun 13:29 
37   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vladimir Sibincic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVIŠA MARINKOVIĆ
Sun 12:39 
38   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN RADISKOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN FAZLOVIC
Sun 12:50 
39   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN HASANBASIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUAMER MEHANOVIC
Sun 14:13 
40   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEMANJA MICIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAFET SPRECAK
Sun 14:13 

Last sixteen

Race to 8
41   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA DEKIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN RADISKOVIC
Sun 14:41 
42   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BOJAN KUZMANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEBOJSA NIKOLIC
Sun 14:23 
43   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DEJAN COLIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDIM SELIMOVIC
Sun 15:15 
44   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ILIJAZ HADZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEMANJA MICIC
Sun 15:40 
45   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AZUR IBRIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDZAD DEVEDZIC
Sun 15:25 
46   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SENAD MULABDIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAMED TOPCAGIC
Sun 15:40 
47   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emir Mujkanovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vladimir Sibincic
Sun 16:05 
48   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SRECKO STOJANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN HASANBASIC
Sun 16:55 

Quarter final

Race to 8
49   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA DEKIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEBOJSA NIKOLIC
Sun 16:49 
50   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDIM SELIMOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEMANJA MICIC
Sun 17:42 
51   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AZUR IBRIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SENAD MULABDIC
Sun 17:42 
52   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emir Mujkanovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SRECKO STOJANOVIC
Sun 18:33 

Semi final

Race to 8
53   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEBOJSA NIKOLIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEMANJA MICIC
Sun 18:51 
54   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AZUR IBRIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emir Mujkanovic
Sun 20:29 

Final

Race to 8
55   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEBOJSA NIKOLIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AZUR IBRIC
Sun 21:44 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment