Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 10, 2019

DRŽAVNA LIGA BSSBIH DRUGA DIVIZIJA 6.KOLO

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 NEMANJA MICIC
5 (5/0) 51 (36/15)
71%
550
2 NEBOJSA NIKOLIC
6 (5/1) 68 (41/27)
60%
480
3 SASA DEKIC
5 (4/1) 47 (27/20)
57%
420
3 PETAR DOKIC
4 (3/1) 44 (24/20)
55%
420
5 NEDZAD DEVEDZIC
6 (4/2) 56 (32/24)
57%
370
5 NEDIM SELIMOVIC
5 (3/2) 49 (28/21)
57%
370
5 MIRNES MUJIC
5 (3/2) 48 (23/25)
48%
370
5 ADNAN FAZLOVIC
4 (2/2) 35 (20/15)
57%
370
9 ALEN MUSIC
4 (2/2) 40 (20/20)
50%
330
Show more
9 SAMED TOPCAGIC
3 (1/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
330
9 SRECKO STOJANOVIC
5 (3/2) 46 (22/24)
48%
330
9 ILIJAZ HADZIC
4 (2/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
330
13 BOJAN KUZMANOVIC
2 (0/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
330
13 SASA PERISIC
4 (2/2) 41 (21/20)
51%
330
13 EMIR MEHURIC
3 (1/2) 27 (9/18)
33%
330
13 DEJAN COLIC
3 (1/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
330
17 BENJAMIN CAJIC
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
300
17 GORAN RADISKOVIC
3 (1/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
300
17 EMIR MUJKANOVIC
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
300
17 MIRZA BEGOVIC
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
300
17 VANJA TOVILOVIC
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
300
17 MUAMER MEHANOVIC
3 (1/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
300
25 ZLATKO ZENICANIN
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
300
25 SAJO SPRECAK
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
300
Starts Nov 10, 2019, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (26 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
Rankings DRUGA DIVIZIJA BSSBIH
Organizer Bilijar i Snooker Savez BiH
Contact SASA DEKIC

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEMANJA MICIC
Walk Over
 
2   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ROBERT KOVACEVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRNES MUJIC
Sun 09:00 
3   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALEN MUSIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAJO SPRECAK
Sun 09:19 
4   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN RADISKOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUAMER MEHANOVIC
Sun 09:19 
5   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIR MEHURIC
Walk Over
 
6   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIR MUJKANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDIM SELIMOVIC
Sun 09:15 
7   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA DEKIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA TOVILOVIC
Sun 10:20 
8   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN FAZLOVIC
 
9   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
PETAR DOKIC
Walk Over
 
10   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DEJAN COLIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDIM JAHIC
Sun 10:00 
11   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDZAD DEVEDZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BENJAMIN CAJIC
Sun 10:00 
12   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAMED TOPCAGIC
 
13   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ILIJAZ HADZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZLATKO ZENICANIN
Sun 10:32 
14   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SRECKO STOJANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA PERISIC
Sun 11:33 
15   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA BEGOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEBOJSA NIKOLIC
Sun 11:40 
16   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BOJAN KUZMANOVIC
 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
17   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEMANJA MICIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRNES MUJIC
Sun 11:53 
18   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALEN MUSIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUAMER MEHANOVIC
Sun 11:55 
19   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIR MEHURIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDIM SELIMOVIC
Sun 10:41 
20   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA DEKIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN FAZLOVIC
Sun 12:24 
21   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
PETAR DOKIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DEJAN COLIC
Sun 10:41 
22   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDZAD DEVEDZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAMED TOPCAGIC
Sun 12:40 
23   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ILIJAZ HADZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SRECKO STOJANOVIC
Sun 12:56 
24   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEBOJSA NIKOLIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BOJAN KUZMANOVIC
Sun 13:17 

Loser round 1

Race to 6
25   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ROBERT KOVACEVIC
 
26   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAJO SPRECAK
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN RADISKOVIC
Sun 13:50 
27   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIR MUJKANOVIC
 
28   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA TOVILOVIC
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDIM JAHIC
 
30   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BENJAMIN CAJIC
Walk Over
 
31   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZLATKO ZENICANIN
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA PERISIC
Sun 13:50 
32   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA BEGOVIC
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
33   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ROBERT KOVACEVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BOJAN KUZMANOVIC
 
34   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN RADISKOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SRECKO STOJANOVIC
Sun 14:52 
35   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIR MUJKANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDZAD DEVEDZIC
Sun 14:31 
36   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA TOVILOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DEJAN COLIC
Sun 14:42 
37   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDIM JAHIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN FAZLOVIC
 
38   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BENJAMIN CAJIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIR MEHURIC
Sun 15:09 
39   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA PERISIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUAMER MEHANOVIC
Sun 15:22 
40   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA BEGOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRNES MUJIC
Sun 15:54 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
41   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEMANJA MICIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALEN MUSIC
Sun 16:04 
42   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDIM SELIMOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA DEKIC
Sun 16:41 
43   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
PETAR DOKIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAMED TOPCAGIC
Sun 16:45 
44   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ILIJAZ HADZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEBOJSA NIKOLIC
Sun 16:47 

Loser round 3

Race to 6
45   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BOJAN KUZMANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SRECKO STOJANOVIC
Sun 17:01 
46   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDZAD DEVEDZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DEJAN COLIC
Sun 17:24 
47   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN FAZLOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIR MEHURIC
Sun 17:53 
48   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA PERISIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRNES MUJIC
Sun 17:59 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
49   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SRECKO STOJANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDIM SELIMOVIC
Sun 18:20 
50   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDZAD DEVEDZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALEN MUSIC
Sun 18:20 
51   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN FAZLOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ILIJAZ HADZIC
Sun 18:38 
52   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRNES MUJIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAMED TOPCAGIC
Sun 19:22 

Quarter final

Race to 7
53   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEMANJA MICIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRNES MUJIC
Sun 20:35 
54   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA DEKIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN FAZLOVIC
Sun 20:05 
55   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
PETAR DOKIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDIM SELIMOVIC
Sun 19:28 
56   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEBOJSA NIKOLIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDZAD DEVEDZIC
Sun 19:24 

Semi final

Race to 7
57   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEMANJA MICIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA DEKIC
Sun 21:54 
58   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
PETAR DOKIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEBOJSA NIKOLIC
Sun 21:54 

Final

Race to 8
59   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEMANJA MICIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEBOJSA NIKOLIC
Sun 22:31 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment