Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 10 - October 11, 2020

DRŽAVNA LIGA BSSBIH DRUGA DIVIZIJA 5.KOLO

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 SASA DEKIC
5 (5/0) 65 (45/20)
69%
550
2 AZUR IBRIC
6 (5/1) 89 (50/39)
56%
480
3 Emir Mujkanovic
5 (4/1) 67 (43/24)
64%
420
3 NEDIM SELIMOVIC
4 (3/1) 57 (33/24)
58%
420
5 BOJAN KUZMANOVIC
5 (3/2) 59 (32/27)
54%
370
5 NEMANJA MICIC
3 (2/1) 37 (26/11)
70%
370
5 SRECKO STOJANOVIC
4 (2/2) 53 (28/25)
53%
370
5 SAFET SPRECAK
4 (3/1) 63 (32/31)
51%
370
9 SAMED TOPCAGIC
2 (1/1) 26 (13/13)
50%
330
Show more
9 GORAN RADISKOVIC
3 (1/2) 39 (15/24)
38%
330
9 ADNAN FAZLOVIC
3 (1/2) 43 (19/24)
44%
330
9 PETAR DOKIC
2 (1/1) 30 (14/16)
47%
330
9 MUAMER MEHANOVIC
4 (2/2) 48 (25/23)
52%
330
9 ILIJAZ HADZIC
3 (1/2) 37 (17/20)
46%
330
9 NIKOLA IKONIC
3 (1/2) 35 (11/24)
31%
330
9 SLAVIŠA MARINKOVIĆ
2 (0/2) 26 (8/18)
31%
330
17 SASA PERISIC
2 (0/2) 25 (9/16)
36%
300
17 ZLATKO ZENICANIN
2 (0/2) 24 (8/16)
33%
300
17 MIRZA BEGOVIC
2 (0/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
300
17 VANJA TOVILOVIC
3 (1/2) 39 (19/20)
49%
300
17 Vladimir Sibincic
2 (0/2) 21 (5/16)
24%
300
17 FADIL ALJIC
3 (1/2) 45 (21/24)
47%
300
17 ADNAN HASANBASIC
2 (0/2) 20 (4/16)
20%
300
Entry deadline Oct 9, 2020, 4:00 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 10, 2020, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (23 Participants)
Race to 9
Handicap No handicap
Rankings DRUGA DIVIZIJA BSSBIH
Organizer Bilijar i Snooker Savez BiH
Contact Nemanja Micic (nemanja.micic00@icloud.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 9
1   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA DEKIC
Walk Over
 
2   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BOJAN KUZMANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN HASANBASIC
Sat 18:01 
3   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
PETAR DOKIC
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SRECKO STOJANOVIC
 
5   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA PERISIC
Walk Over
 
6   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIR MUJKANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN RADISKOVIC
Sat 18:01 
7   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAFET SPRECAK
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN FAZLOVIC
Sat 18:01 
8   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ILIJAZ HADZIC
 
9   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDIM SELIMOVIC
Walk Over
 
10   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FADIL ALJIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA BEGOVIC
Sat 18:43 
11   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NIKOLA IKONIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA TOVILOVIC
Sun 09:01 
12   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAMED TOPCAGIC
 
13   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVIŠA MARINKOVIĆ
Walk Over
 
14   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AZUR IBRIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZLATKO ZENICANIN
Sun 09:01 
15   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vladimir Sibincic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUAMER MEHANOVIC
Sun 10:08 
16   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEMANJA MICIC
 

Winners qualification

Race to 9
17   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA DEKIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BOJAN KUZMANOVIC
Sun 09:01 
18   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
PETAR DOKIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SRECKO STOJANOVIC
Sun 09:13 
19   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA PERISIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIR MUJKANOVIC
Sun 10:19 
20   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAFET SPRECAK
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ILIJAZ HADZIC
Sat 19:57 
21   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDIM SELIMOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FADIL ALJIC
Sun 11:02 
22   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA TOVILOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAMED TOPCAGIC
Sun 11:05 
23   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVIŠA MARINKOVIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AZUR IBRIC
Sun 11:27 
24   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUAMER MEHANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEMANJA MICIC
Sun 12:01 

Loser round 1

Race to 9
25   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN HASANBASIC
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN RADISKOVIC
 
28   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN FAZLOVIC
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA BEGOVIC
 
30   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NIKOLA IKONIC
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZLATKO ZENICANIN
 
32   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vladimir Sibincic
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 7
33   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN HASANBASIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUAMER MEHANOVIC
Sun 12:47 
34   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVIŠA MARINKOVIĆ
 
35   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN RADISKOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA TOVILOVIC
Sun 12:43 
36   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN FAZLOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FADIL ALJIC
Sun 12:40 
37   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA BEGOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ILIJAZ HADZIC
Sun 12:51 
38   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NIKOLA IKONIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA PERISIC
Sun 13:47 
39   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZLATKO ZENICANIN
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SRECKO STOJANOVIC
Sun 14:03 
40   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vladimir Sibincic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BOJAN KUZMANOVIC
Sun 14:08 

Last sixteen

Race to 9
41   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA DEKIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVIŠA MARINKOVIĆ
Sun 14:56 
42   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
PETAR DOKIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BOJAN KUZMANOVIC
Sun 15:35 
43   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIR MUJKANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ILIJAZ HADZIC
Sun 14:20 
44   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAFET SPRECAK
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUAMER MEHANOVIC
Sun 15:05 
45   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDIM SELIMOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN FAZLOVIC
Sun 15:54 
46   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAMED TOPCAGIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SRECKO STOJANOVIC
Sun 15:57 
47   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AZUR IBRIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN RADISKOVIC
Sun 16:34 
48   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEMANJA MICIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NIKOLA IKONIC
Sun 16:52 

Quarter final

Race to 9
49   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA DEKIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BOJAN KUZMANOVIC
Sun 17:26 
50   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIR MUJKANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAFET SPRECAK
Sun 17:26 
51   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDIM SELIMOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SRECKO STOJANOVIC
Sun 17:42 
52   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AZUR IBRIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEMANJA MICIC
Sun 18:36 

Semi final

Race to 9
53   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA DEKIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIR MUJKANOVIC
Sun 19:46 
54   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDIM SELIMOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AZUR IBRIC
Sun 19:46 

Final

Race to 9
55   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA DEKIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AZUR IBRIC
Sun 22:21 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment