Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 20, 2020

DRŽAVNA LIGA BSSBIH DRUGA DIVIZIJA 4.KOLO

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

New member

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 NEMANJA MICIC
5 (5/0) 50 (35/15)
70%
550
2 SASA DEKIC
5 (4/1) 51 (33/18)
65%
480
3 ADNAN FAZLOVIC
5 (3/2) 54 (29/25)
54%
420
3 ILIJAZ HADZIC
5 (3/2) 44 (23/21)
52%
420
5 NEDZAD DEVEDZIC
5 (3/2) 43 (24/19)
56%
370
5 NEDIM SELIMOVIC
3 (2/1) 29 (17/12)
59%
370
5 NEBOJSA NIKOLIC
4 (3/1) 43 (27/16)
63%
370
5 AZUR IBRIC
4 (3/1) 44 (27/17)
61%
370
9 Emir Mujkanovic
3 (1/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
330
Show more
9 SAMED TOPCAGIC
3 (2/1) 31 (18/13)
58%
330
9 GORAN RADISKOVIC
3 (2/1) 29 (18/11)
62%
330
9 MIRZA BEGOVIC
4 (2/2) 39 (18/21)
46%
330
9 DEJAN COLIC
4 (2/2) 42 (19/23)
45%
330
9 VANJA TOVILOVIC
3 (1/2) 23 (6/17)
26%
330
9 MUAMER MEHANOVIC
4 (2/2) 41 (19/22)
46%
330
9 SAFET SPRECAK
3 (2/1) 30 (16/14)
53%
330
17 SASA PERISIC
3 (1/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
300
17 ALEN MUSIC
2 (1/1) 18 (9/9)
50%
300
17 SLAVISA VASIC
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
300
17 PETAR DOKIC
3 (1/2) 27 (9/18)
33%
300
17 ZLATKO ZENICANIN
2 (0/2) 14 (2/12)
14%
300
17 Vladimir Sibincic
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
300
17 FADIL ALJIC
3 (1/2) 24 (9/15)
38%
300
17 ADIS MEHINOVIC
3 (1/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
300
25 SRECKO STOJANOVIC
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
280
25 Benjamin Pasic
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
280
25 ADNAN HASANBASIC
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
280
25 JASMIN BAJRAKTAREVIC
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
280
Starts Sep 20, 2020, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (29 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
Rankings DRUGA DIVIZIJA BSSBIH
Organizer Bilijar i Snooker Savez BiH
Contact SASA DEKIC

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA DEKIC
Walk Over
 
2   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
PETAR DOKIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN FAZLOVIC
Sun 09:03  Table 1
3   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SRECKO STOJANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AZUR IBRIC
Sun 10:38  Table 2
4   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DEJAN COLIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA BEGOVIC
Sun 09:03  Table 3
5   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN HASANBASIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAMED TOPCAGIC
Sun 09:08  Table 4
6   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FADIL ALJIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALEN MUSIC
Sun 09:08 
7   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVISA VASIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALDIN JAHIĆ
Sun 09:00 
8   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZLATKO ZENICANIN
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEBOJSA NIKOLIC
Sun 10:44 
9   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDIM SELIMOVIC
Walk Over
 
10   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA TOVILOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDZAD DEVEDZIC
Sun 11:46 
11   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Benjamin Pasic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUAMER MEHANOVIC
Sun 12:02 
12   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAFET SPRECAK
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ILIJAZ HADZIC
Sun 09:25 
13   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vladimir Sibincic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN RADISKOVIC
Sun 11:04 
14   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA PERISIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
JASMIN BAJRAKTAREVIC
Sun 12:01 
15   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIR MUJKANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADIS MEHINOVIC
Sun 12:16 
16   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEMANJA MICIC
 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
17   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA DEKIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
PETAR DOKIC
Sun 12:38 
18   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AZUR IBRIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DEJAN COLIC
Sun 13:19 
19   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAMED TOPCAGIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALEN MUSIC
Sun 13:30 
20   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVISA VASIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEBOJSA NIKOLIC
Sun 13:52 
21   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDIM SELIMOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDZAD DEVEDZIC
Sun 14:32 
22   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUAMER MEHANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAFET SPRECAK
Sun 14:47 
23   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN RADISKOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA PERISIC
Sun 14:55 
24   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADIS MEHINOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEMANJA MICIC
Sun 15:12 

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN FAZLOVIC
 
26   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SRECKO STOJANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA BEGOVIC
Sun 16:01 
27   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN HASANBASIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FADIL ALJIC
Sun 16:06 
28   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALDIN JAHIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZLATKO ZENICANIN
 
29   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA TOVILOVIC
 
30   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Benjamin Pasic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ILIJAZ HADZIC
Sun 16:28 
31   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vladimir Sibincic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
JASMIN BAJRAKTAREVIC
 
32   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIR MUJKANOVIC
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
33   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN FAZLOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADIS MEHINOVIC
Sun 16:31 
34   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA BEGOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA PERISIC
Sun 17:11 
35   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FADIL ALJIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUAMER MEHANOVIC
Sun 18:16 
36   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZLATKO ZENICANIN
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDZAD DEVEDZIC
Sun 17:27 
37   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA TOVILOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVISA VASIC
Sun 17:46 
38   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ILIJAZ HADZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALEN MUSIC
 
39   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vladimir Sibincic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DEJAN COLIC
Sun 17:53 
40   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIR MUJKANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
PETAR DOKIC
Sun 18:41 

Last sixteen

Race to 7
41   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA DEKIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DEJAN COLIC
Sun 19:03 
42   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AZUR IBRIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUAMER MEHANOVIC
Sun 19:20 
43   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAMED TOPCAGIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN FAZLOVIC
Sun 19:20 
44   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEBOJSA NIKOLIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA BEGOVIC
Sun 19:51 
45   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDIM SELIMOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA TOVILOVIC
Sun 19:51 
46   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAFET SPRECAK
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ILIJAZ HADZIC
Sun 19:57 
47   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN RADISKOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDZAD DEVEDZIC
Sun 21:01 
48   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEMANJA MICIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIR MUJKANOVIC
Sun 21:24 

Quarter final

Race to 7
49   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA DEKIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AZUR IBRIC
Sun 20:54  Table 3
50   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN FAZLOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEBOJSA NIKOLIC
Sun 21:30 
51   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDIM SELIMOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ILIJAZ HADZIC
Sun 22:36 
52   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDZAD DEVEDZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEMANJA MICIC
Sun 22:58 

Semi final

Race to 7
53   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA DEKIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN FAZLOVIC
Sun 23:16 
54   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ILIJAZ HADZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEMANJA MICIC
Mon 00:34 

Final

Race to 7
55   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA DEKIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEMANJA MICIC
Mon 00:34 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment