Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 6, 2019

DRŽAVNA LIGA BSSBIH DRUGA DIVIZIJA 4.KOLO

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 VANJA KOVACEVIC
6 (6/0) 55 (38/17)
69%
550
2 NEMANJA MICIC
5 (4/1) 46 (32/14)
70%
480
3 NEBOJSA NIKOLIC
6 (4/2) 46 (28/18)
61%
420
3 EMIR MUJKANOVIC
6 (4/2) 54 (30/24)
56%
420
5 BOJAN KUZMANOVIC
5 (3/2) 40 (22/18)
55%
370
5 SASA DEKIC
4 (3/1) 32 (23/9)
72%
370
5 ADNAN FAZLOVIC
6 (4/2) 47 (27/20)
57%
370
5 PETAR DOKIC
3 (2/1) 25 (15/10)
60%
370
9 NEDIM SELIMOVIC
5 (3/2) 33 (19/14)
58%
330
Show more
9 SRECKO STOJANOVIC
4 (2/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
330
9 MIRNES MUJIC
4 (2/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
330
9 SAJO SPRECAK
3 (1/2) 24 (9/15)
38%
330
13 VEROLJUB JEVTOVIC
3 (1/2) 21 (6/15)
29%
330
13 ROBERT KOVACEVIC
3 (1/2) 18 (5/13)
28%
330
13 DEJAN COLIC
4 (2/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
330
13 ILIJAZ HADZIC
3 (1/2) 19 (6/13)
32%
330
17 SASA PERISIC
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
300
17 BENJAMIN CAJIC
2 (0/2) 11 (1/10)
9%
300
17 ALEN MUSIC
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
300
17 NEDZAD DEVEDZIC
2 (0/2) 11 (1/10)
9%
300
17 SAMED TOPCAGIC
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
300
17 MIRZA BEGOVIC
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
300
17 VANJA TOVILOVIC
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
300
17 MUAMER MEHANOVIC
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
300
25 ZLATKO ZENICANIN
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
280
Starts Oct 6, 2019, 9:01 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (25 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
Rankings DRUGA DIVIZIJA BSSBIH
Organizer Bilijar i Snooker Savez BiH
Contact SASA DEKIC

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BOJAN KUZMANOVIC
Walk Over
 
2   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA KOVACEVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAMED TOPCAGIC
Sun 09:05 
3   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DEJAN COLIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA BEGOVIC
Sun 09:42 
4   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZLATKO ZENICANIN
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRNES MUJIC
Sun 09:42 
5   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ROBERT KOVACEVIC
Walk Over
 
6   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA DEKIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ILIJAZ HADZIC
Sun 09:05 
7   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIR MUJKANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BENJAMIN CAJIC
Sun 09:05 
8   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEBOJSA NIKOLIC
 
9   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
PETAR DOKIC
Walk Over
 
10   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN FAZLOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUAMER MEHANOVIC
Sun 09:05 
11   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALEN MUSIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA TOVILOVIC
Sun 10:05 
12   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAJO SPRECAK
 
13   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VEROLJUB JEVTOVIC
Walk Over
 
14   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SRECKO STOJANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA PERISIC
Sun 09:55 
15   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDZAD DEVEDZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDIM SELIMOVIC
Sun 10:36 
16   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEMANJA MICIC
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
17   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BOJAN KUZMANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA KOVACEVIC
Sun 11:13 
18   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DEJAN COLIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRNES MUJIC
Sun 10:42 
19   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ROBERT KOVACEVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA DEKIC
Sun 10:56 
20   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIR MUJKANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEBOJSA NIKOLIC
Sun 11:19 
21   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
PETAR DOKIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN FAZLOVIC
Sun 11:37 
22   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA TOVILOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAJO SPRECAK
Sun 11:40 
23   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VEROLJUB JEVTOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SRECKO STOJANOVIC
Sun 12:30 
24   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDIM SELIMOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEMANJA MICIC
Sun 12:59 

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAMED TOPCAGIC
 
26   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA BEGOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZLATKO ZENICANIN
Sun 13:06 
27   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ILIJAZ HADZIC
 
28   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BENJAMIN CAJIC
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUAMER MEHANOVIC
 
30   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALEN MUSIC
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA PERISIC
 
32   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDZAD DEVEDZIC
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAMED TOPCAGIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDIM SELIMOVIC
Sun 13:26 
34   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA BEGOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VEROLJUB JEVTOVIC
Sun 14:22 
35   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ILIJAZ HADZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA TOVILOVIC
Sun 13:16 
36   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BENJAMIN CAJIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN FAZLOVIC
Sun 13:32 
37   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUAMER MEHANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEBOJSA NIKOLIC
Sun 14:16 
38   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALEN MUSIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ROBERT KOVACEVIC
Sun 14:22 
39   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA PERISIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DEJAN COLIC
Sun 14:34 
40   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDZAD DEVEDZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BOJAN KUZMANOVIC
Sun 14:54 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
41   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA KOVACEVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRNES MUJIC
Sun 15:24 
42   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA DEKIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIR MUJKANOVIC
Sun 15:39 
43   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
PETAR DOKIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAJO SPRECAK
Sun 15:48 
44   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SRECKO STOJANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEMANJA MICIC
Sun 15:48 

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDIM SELIMOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VEROLJUB JEVTOVIC
Sun 16:38 
46   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ILIJAZ HADZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN FAZLOVIC
Sun 16:39 
47   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEBOJSA NIKOLIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ROBERT KOVACEVIC
Sun 16:39 
48   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DEJAN COLIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BOJAN KUZMANOVIC
Sun 16:42 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
49   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDIM SELIMOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIR MUJKANOVIC
Sun 17:09 
50   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN FAZLOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRNES MUJIC
Sun 17:20 
51   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEBOJSA NIKOLIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SRECKO STOJANOVIC
Sun 17:20 
52   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BOJAN KUZMANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAJO SPRECAK
Sun 17:21 

Quarter final

Race to 7
53   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA KOVACEVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BOJAN KUZMANOVIC
Sun 18:24 
54   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA DEKIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIR MUJKANOVIC
Sun 17:41 
55   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
PETAR DOKIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEBOJSA NIKOLIC
Sun 18:23 
56   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEMANJA MICIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN FAZLOVIC
Sun 19:22 

Semi final

Race to 7
57   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA KOVACEVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIR MUJKANOVIC
Sun 19:53 
58   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEBOJSA NIKOLIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEMANJA MICIC
Sun 19:53 

Final

Race to 7
59   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA KOVACEVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEMANJA MICIC
Sun 21:13 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment