Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 5, 2020

DRŽAVNA LIGA BSSBIH DRUGA DIVIZIJA 3.KOLO

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

New member

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 AZUR IBRIC
7 (6/1) 71 (47/24)
66%
550
2 NEMANJA MICIC
5 (4/1) 50 (30/20)
60%
480
3 BOJAN KUZMANOVIC
4 (2/2) 43 (24/19)
56%
420
3 SRECKO STOJANOVIC
5 (4/1) 48 (29/19)
60%
420
5 NEDZAD DEVEDZIC
5 (3/2) 40 (21/19)
53%
370
5 SASA DEKIC
3 (2/1) 33 (17/16)
52%
370
5 ILIJAZ HADZIC
3 (2/1) 35 (17/18)
49%
370
5 FADIL ALJIC
4 (3/1) 47 (25/22)
53%
370
9 Emir Mujkanovic
2 (0/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
330
Show more
9 SASA PERISIC
3 (1/2) 33 (14/19)
42%
330
9 NEDIM SELIMOVIC
2 (1/1) 22 (9/13)
41%
330
9 NEBOJSA NIKOLIC
3 (2/1) 28 (18/10)
64%
330
9 ADNAN FAZLOVIC
2 (1/1) 20 (11/9)
55%
330
9 ZLATKO ZENICANIN
4 (2/2) 38 (18/20)
47%
330
9 DEJAN COLIC
3 (2/1) 29 (18/11)
62%
330
9 ADNAN HASANBASIC
3 (1/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
330
17 SAMED TOPCAGIC
3 (1/2) 37 (18/19)
49%
300
17 PETAR DOKIC
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
300
17 MIRZA BEGOVIC
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
300
17 VANJA TOVILOVIC
2 (0/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
300
17 SAFET SPRECAK
2 (0/2) 16 (3/13)
19%
300
17 JASMIN BAJRAKTAREVIC
3 (1/2) 28 (10/18)
36%
300
25 ALEN MUSIC
2 (0/2) 17 (4/13)
24%
280
25 Benjamin Pasic
2 (0/2) 15 (2/13)
13%
280
25 Adi Imamovic
2 (0/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
280
Starts Jul 5, 2020, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (27 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Rankings DRUGA DIVIZIJA BSSBIH
Organizer Bilijar i Snooker Savez BiH

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA DEKIC
Walk Over
 
2   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AZUR IBRIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAFET SPRECAK
Sun 09:20 
3   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEBOJSA NIKOLIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDZAD DEVEDZIC
Sun 09:20 
4   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Benjamin Pasic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
PETAR DOKIC
Sun 09:20 
5   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA TOVILOVIC
Walk Over
 
6   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVISA VASIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ILIJAZ HADZIC
Sun 09:00 
7   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAMED TOPCAGIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIR MUJKANOVIC
Sun 09:20 
8   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDIM SELIMOVIC
 
9   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN RADISKOVIC
Walk Over
 
10   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA PERISIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN FAZLOVIC
Sun 09:57 
11   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SRECKO STOJANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BOJAN KUZMANOVIC
Sun 10:05 
12   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALEN MUSIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DEJAN COLIC
Sun 10:10 
13   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FADIL ALJIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Imamovic
Sun 10:13 
14   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZLATKO ZENICANIN
Bosnia and Herzegovina
JASMIN BAJRAKTAREVIC
Sun 10:58 
15   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA BEGOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN HASANBASIC
 
16   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEMANJA MICIC
 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
17   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA DEKIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AZUR IBRIC
Sun 11:16 
18   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEBOJSA NIKOLIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
PETAR DOKIC
Sun 11:26 
19   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA TOVILOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ILIJAZ HADZIC
Sun 12:10 
20   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAMED TOPCAGIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDIM SELIMOVIC
Sun 12:56 
21   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN RADISKOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN FAZLOVIC
 
22   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BOJAN KUZMANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DEJAN COLIC
Sun 12:56 
23   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FADIL ALJIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
JASMIN BAJRAKTAREVIC
Sun 13:11 
24   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN HASANBASIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEMANJA MICIC
Sun 13:51 

Loser round 1

Race to 6
25   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAFET SPRECAK
 
26   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDZAD DEVEDZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Benjamin Pasic
Sun 13:52 
27   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVISA VASIC
 
28   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIR MUJKANOVIC
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA PERISIC
 
30   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SRECKO STOJANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALEN MUSIC
Sun 14:23 
31   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Imamovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZLATKO ZENICANIN
Sun 14:35 
32   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA BEGOVIC
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
33   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAFET SPRECAK
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN HASANBASIC
Sun 14:44 
34   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDZAD DEVEDZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
JASMIN BAJRAKTAREVIC
Sun 15:43 
35   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVISA VASIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BOJAN KUZMANOVIC
 
36   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIR MUJKANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN RADISKOVIC
 
37   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA PERISIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAMED TOPCAGIC
Sun 15:08 
38   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SRECKO STOJANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA TOVILOVIC
Sun 15:50 
39   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZLATKO ZENICANIN
Bosnia and Herzegovina
PETAR DOKIC
Sun 16:07 
40   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA BEGOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AZUR IBRIC
Sun 16:41 

Last sixteen

Race to 7
41   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA DEKIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN HASANBASIC
Sun 16:55 
42   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEBOJSA NIKOLIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AZUR IBRIC
Sun 17:38 
43   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ILIJAZ HADZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIR MUJKANOVIC
Sun 16:41 
44   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDIM SELIMOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SRECKO STOJANOVIC
Sun 17:19 
45   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN FAZLOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BOJAN KUZMANOVIC
Sun 18:12 
46   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DEJAN COLIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDZAD DEVEDZIC
Sun 18:12 
47   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FADIL ALJIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA PERISIC
Sun 18:31 
48   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEMANJA MICIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZLATKO ZENICANIN
Sun 18:55 

Quarter final

Race to 7
49   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA DEKIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AZUR IBRIC
Sun 19:24 
50   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ILIJAZ HADZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SRECKO STOJANOVIC
Sun 19:50 
51   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BOJAN KUZMANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDZAD DEVEDZIC
Sun 19:58 
52   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FADIL ALJIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEMANJA MICIC
Sun 20:48 

Semi final

Race to 7
53   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AZUR IBRIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SRECKO STOJANOVIC
Sun 21:23 
54   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BOJAN KUZMANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEMANJA MICIC
Sun 21:23 

Final

Race to 7
55   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AZUR IBRIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEMANJA MICIC
Sun 22:29 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment